Divisão 3 (2023/2024)
0
232 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Divisão 3
Ronda 9 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0313:30
Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
0
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Promoção)
16.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
4
FIN
16.0313:30
ASPIS Pylas
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
FIN
16.0313:30
AEP Polemidion
APEP
2
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Promoção)
16.0313:30
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
1
FIN
16.0313:30
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Promoção)
10.0313:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Despromoção)
09.0313:30
AEP Polemidion
ASPIS Pylas
3
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
Kouris Erimi
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
Geroskipou
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
APEP
Omonia Psevda
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Promoção)
09.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
AS Spartakos Kitiou
2
3
FIN
09.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
5
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Chipre : Divisão 3
Ronda 10 (Rodada Promoção)
23.0313:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Halkanoras
Preview
23.0313:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
Preview
23.0313:30
Kedros Agia Marina
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Preview
23.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
APEA Akrotiríou
Preview
Ronda 10 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0313:30
APEP
Geroskipou
Preview
23.0313:30
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimi
Preview
23.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
AEP Polemidion
Preview
24.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
ASPIS Pylas
Preview
Ronda 11 (Rodada Promoção)
30.0314:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Preview
30.0314:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Kedros Agia Marina
Preview
30.0314:00
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Anagennisi Deryneia
Preview
30.0314:00
Ormideia
Halkanoras
Preview
Ronda 11 (Rodada Despromoção)
30.0314:00
Olympiada Lympion
APEP
Preview
30.0314:00
AEP Polemidion
Ethnikos Assias
Preview
30.0314:00
ASPIS Pylas
Omonia Psevda
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V V D V V |
2 | Halkanoras | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | E V D V V |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | E V E V V |
4 | Ormideia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D V D D D |
5 | APEA Akrotiríou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V D E |
6 | Ethnikos Latsion | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | E D V V E |
7 | Kedros Agia Marina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D V E V V |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E D V D V |
9 | Omonia Psevda | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 | Kouris Erimi | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V V D E V |
11 | Geroskipou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D D D E D |
12 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D V V E E |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | D D D D D |
14 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | D D V D D |
15 | APEP | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | V D E V E |
16 | Ethnikos Assias | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | V D E E D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Ormideia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V V E |
5 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D D V |
6 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V V D E E |
7 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V D V E |
8 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V E E V D |
9 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D V D V E |
10 (2) | Halkanoras | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V E V |
11 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V E V D D |
12 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D D E D E |
13 (11) | Geroskipou | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D D E |
14 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D D V |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | V E D D D |
16 (15) | APEP | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Halkanoras | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | E V V V E |
3 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D V E V D |
4 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V D V D E |
5 (11) | Geroskipou | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D E E E V |
6 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V E E |
7 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V D V D E |
8 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D V E D V |
9 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D E V V E |
10 (4) | Ormideia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D E V |
11 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D E V D |
12 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D V V D |
13 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D V E |
14 (15) | APEP | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | D V D D D |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | D E D D D |
16 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEP Polemidion | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V V V E V |
2 | Kouris Erimi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D E D V V |
3 | ASPIS Pylas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V D E D E |
4 | Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V E E D D |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E V E D D |
6 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D E V V V |
7 | APEP | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D D E V D |
8 | Geroskipou | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | E E D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AEP Polemidion | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | ASPIS Pylas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E E V V |
3 (2) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V V V E |
4 (7) | APEP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V V |
5 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V V |
6 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V V |
7 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V V D |
8 (8) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D D V |
2 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E V E D D |
3 (2) | Kouris Erimi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V D |
4 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D D E |
5 (3) | ASPIS Pylas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D D D V |
6 (8) | Geroskipou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D E D |
7 (1) | AEP Polemidion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D D |
8 (7) | APEP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | D D V V V |
2 | APEA Akrotiríou | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | V D V D V |
3 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V V E E D |
4 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D V E V D |
5 | Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | V V D E D |
6 | Kedros Agia Marina | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E V E E V |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D D E E V |
8 | Ormideia | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | APEA Akrotiríou | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 | E E E V |
4 (4) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | D E D V E |
5 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E D E |
6 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V D D D |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D E |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E D V |
3 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V E V D V |
4 (1) | Halkanoras | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V E |
5 (2) | APEA Akrotiríou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V E E |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E E V D D |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D E V D D |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D E |