3. Division 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Cyprus 3. Division (2023/2024)

96%
0
232 matches

Today's matches

Cyprus : 3. Division

Latest scores Latest scores

Cyprus : 3. Division
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 13 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 12 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Anagennisi Deryneia 32 15 10 2 3 23:11 +12 W W L W W
2 Halkanoras 31 15 9 4 2 27:9 +18 D W L W W
3 No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 27 15 7 6 2 24:9 +15 D W D W W
4 Ormideia 27 15 8 3 4 22:19 +3 L W L L L
5 APEA Akrotiríou 26 15 7 5 3 18:9 +9 W W W L D
6 Ethnikos Latsion 25 15 7 4 4 24:16 +8 D L W W D
7 No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 23 15 6 5 4 25:21 +4 L W D W W
8 No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 21 15 5 6 4 21:17 +4 D L W L W
9 Omonia Psevda 21 15 7 0 8 15:22 -7 W L W L L
10 Kouris Erimi 19 15 4 7 4 22:16 +6 W W L D W
11 No team logo Geroskipou 19 15 5 4 6 16:22 -6 L L L D L
12 No team logo ASPIS Pylas 17 15 4 5 6 17:18 -1 L W W D D
13 No team logo AEP Polemidion 12 15 3 3 9 16:30 -14 L L L L L
14 Olympiada Lympion 11 15 3 2 10 10:29 -19 L L W L L
15 APEP 9 15 2 3 10 13:27 -14 W L D W D
16 Ethnikos Assias 9 15 2 3 10 13:31 -18 W L D D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Anagennisi Deryneia 19 8 6 1 1 13:4 +9 W W W W D
2 (5) APEA Akrotiríou 18 8 5 3 0 12:3 +9 W W D D W
3 (4) Ormideia 18 7 6 0 1 13:6 +7 W L W W W
4 (3) No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 17 8 5 2 1 18:5 +13 W W W W D
5 (9) Omonia Psevda 15 7 5 0 2 9:7 +2 W W L L W
6 (7) No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 14 8 4 2 2 16:13 +3 W W L D D
7 (6) Ethnikos Latsion 12 7 3 3 1 10:6 +4 D W L W D
8 (10) Kouris Erimi 10 8 2 4 2 9:7 +2 W D D W L
9 (14) Olympiada Lympion 10 8 3 1 4 8:12 -4 L W L W D
10 (2) Halkanoras 9 7 2 3 2 6:5 +1 D L W D W
11 (12) No team logo ASPIS Pylas 8 8 2 2 4 8:11 -3 W D W L L
12 (8) No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 7 8 1 4 3 7:11 -4 L L D L D
13 (11) No team logo Geroskipou 7 7 2 1 4 4:10 -6 L L L L D
14 (13) No team logo AEP Polemidion 7 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 L L L L W
15 (16) Ethnikos Assias 7 7 2 1 4 10:17 -7 W D L L L
16 (15) APEP 6 7 1 3 3 8:12 -4 W D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Halkanoras 22 8 7 1 0 21:4 +17 W W W W W
2 (8) No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 14 7 4 2 1 14:6 +8 D W W W D
3 (6) Ethnikos Latsion 13 8 4 1 3 14:10 +4 L W D W L
4 (1) Anagennisi Deryneia 13 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 W L W L D
5 (11) No team logo Geroskipou 12 8 3 3 2 12:12 0 L D D D W
6 (3) No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 10 7 2 4 1 6:4 +2 D D W D D
7 (10) Kouris Erimi 9 7 2 3 2 13:9 +4 W L W L D
8 (12) No team logo ASPIS Pylas 9 7 2 3 2 9:7 +2 L W D L W
9 (7) No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 9 7 2 3 2 9:8 +1 L D W W D
10 (4) Ormideia 9 8 2 3 3 9:13 -4 L L L D W
11 (5) APEA Akrotiríou 8 7 2 2 3 6:6 0 W L D W L
12 (9) Omonia Psevda 6 8 2 0 6 6:15 -9 L L W W L
13 (13) No team logo AEP Polemidion 5 8 1 2 5 6:14 -8 L L L W D
14 (15) APEP 3 8 1 0 7 5:15 -10 L W L L L
15 (16) Ethnikos Assias 2 8 0 2 6 3:14 -11 L D L L L
16 (14) Olympiada Lympion 1 7 0 1 6 2:17 -15 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AEP Polemidion 23 13 7 2 4 20:14 +6 W W D L W
2 Kouris Erimi 20 13 6 2 5 19:13 +6 W L L W L
3 No team logo ASPIS Pylas 20 13 6 2 5 16:14 +2 L L W W W
4 APEP 19 13 6 1 6 15:15 0 W W W L L
5 Ethnikos Assias 18 13 5 3 5 25:17 +8 L W D L W
6 Omonia Psevda 17 13 5 2 6 16:16 0 W L L L D
7 No team logo Geroskipou 16 13 4 4 5 7:9 -2 L W W W D
8 Olympiada Lympion 14 13 4 2 7 8:28 -20 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AEP Polemidion 19 7 6 1 0 15:5 +10 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo ASPIS Pylas 14 7 4 2 1 7:3 +4 L W W D D
3 (4) APEP 12 6 4 0 2 9:5 +4 W L L W W
4 (5) Ethnikos Assias 11 7 3 2 2 17:9 +8 L W L D D
5 (2) Kouris Erimi 10 6 3 1 2 9:6 +3 L L W W W
6 (8) Olympiada Lympion 10 7 3 1 3 5:12 -7 L L W D W
7 (6) Omonia Psevda 9 6 3 0 3 8:8 0 L L L W W
8 (7) No team logo Geroskipou 8 6 2 2 2 4:4 0 W D D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kouris Erimi 10 7 3 1 3 10:7 +3 W L W D L
2 (6) Omonia Psevda 8 7 2 2 3 8:8 0 W L D W D
3 (7) No team logo Geroskipou 8 7 2 2 3 3:5 -2 L W W D L
4 (5) Ethnikos Assias 7 6 2 1 3 8:8 0 D W L L L
5 (4) APEP 7 7 2 1 4 6:10 -4 W W L D L
6 (3) No team logo ASPIS Pylas 6 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 L W L L L
7 (1) No team logo AEP Polemidion 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 W L D L L
8 (8) Olympiada Lympion 4 6 1 1 4 3:16 -13 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Halkanoras 27 13 8 3 2 15:6 +9 D D W W L
2 No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 25 13 7 4 2 20:7 +13 W D W W L
3 Anagennisi Deryneia 25 13 7 4 2 21:16 +5 W W L W W
4 Ethnikos Latsion 22 13 7 1 5 24:21 +3 L W W W W
5 APEA Akrotiríou 21 13 6 3 4 19:9 +10 D L W L W
6 No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 12 13 3 3 7 11:15 -4 W W L L L
7 No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 10 13 2 4 7 8:19 -11 L L L L D
8 Ormideia 2 13 0 2 11 6:31 -25 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) APEA Akrotiríou 16 7 5 1 1 17:5 +12 D W W L W
2 (1) Halkanoras 13 6 4 1 1 5:1 +4 D L W W W
3 (3) Anagennisi Deryneia 12 6 3 3 0 12:9 +3 W W D D D
4 (2) No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 11 7 3 2 2 10:2 +8 W W L D L
5 (4) Ethnikos Latsion 9 7 3 0 4 12:12 0 L W W W L
6 (6) No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 W L L D L
7 (7) No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 5 7 1 2 4 5:10 -5 L L L W D
8 (8) Ormideia 1 6 0 1 5 3:10 -7 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AS Spartakos Kitiou 14 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 D W W W D
2 (1) Halkanoras 14 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 D W W L W
3 (4) Ethnikos Latsion 13 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 W W D W L
4 (3) Anagennisi Deryneia 13 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 W L W W D
5 (6) No team logo Iraklis Yerolakkou 7 7 2 1 4 7:8 -1 W L L D W
6 (5) APEA Akrotiríou 5 6 1 2 3 2:4 -2 L L L W D
7 (7) No team logo Kedros Agia Marina 5 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 L D D W L
8 (8) Ormideia 1 7 0 1 6 3:21 -18 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of 3. Division 2023/2024 football season. This competition is part of the Cyprus football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next football games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the 3. Division football archive. If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.