3. Division 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Norway 3. Division (2021)

100%
0
546 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 13 (Group 6)
Matchday 13 (Group 2)
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
Matchday 13 (Group 2)
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
Matchday 13 (Group 2)
Matchday 13 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ullern 35 13 11 2 0 36:9 +27 W W W W W
2 Lokomotiv Oslo 23 13 7 2 4 28:17 +11 L W W W W
3 Junkeren 22 13 6 4 3 33:22 +11 L W L D W
4 Tromsø II 21 13 6 3 4 24:19 +5 W L W L L
5 Stabæk II 21 13 6 3 4 24:22 +2 W W W L D
6 Nordstrand 20 13 6 2 5 20:20 0 D W W W W
7 Mjølner 19 13 5 4 4 23:16 +7 D W L L D
8 Rana 19 13 6 1 6 23:30 -7 W L W L D
9 Bodø / Glimt II 18 13 6 0 7 22:28 -6 W W L W L
10 Skjervøy 17 13 5 2 6 19:21 -2 L L L D L
11 Skeid II 16 13 4 4 5 26:25 +1 L L D W W
12 Melbo IL 14 13 4 2 7 15:25 -10 L L D L D
13 Skånland 7 13 2 1 10 15:35 -20 L L L W L
14 Finnsnes 6 13 2 0 11 17:36 -19 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ullern 16 6 5 1 0 19:5 +14 W W W W W
2 (4) Tromsø II 14 7 4 2 1 14:9 +5 W W L W D
3 (9) Bodø / Glimt II 12 6 4 0 2 14:9 +5 W W L W L
4 (8) Rana 12 6 4 0 2 14:14 0 W W L W W
5 (7) Mjølner 11 6 3 2 1 9:3 +6 D L W W D
6 (5) Stabæk II 11 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 W L D L W
7 (11) Skeid II 10 7 3 1 3 18:12 +6 L W W W L
8 (10) Skjervøy 10 6 3 1 2 8:4 +4 L D W W W
9 (6) Nordstrand 10 6 3 1 2 10:11 -1 W W W L L
10 (2) Lokomotiv Oslo 9 7 3 0 4 15:13 +2 L W W L L
11 (14) Finnsnes 6 7 2 0 5 12:17 -5 W L L L L
12 (13) Skånland 6 7 2 0 5 10:20 -10 L W L L W
13 (12) Melbo IL 5 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 L D D L L
14 (3) Junkeren 3 6 0 3 3 9:12 -3 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Junkeren 19 7 6 1 0 24:10 +14 W D W W W
2 (1) Ullern 19 7 6 1 0 17:4 +13 W W W D W
3 (2) Lokomotiv Oslo 14 6 4 2 0 13:4 +9 W W W D D
4 (6) Nordstrand 10 7 3 1 3 10:9 +1 D W W W L
5 (5) Stabæk II 10 6 3 1 2 13:13 0 W W W L L
6 (12) Melbo IL 9 6 3 0 3 6:10 -4 L L W L W
7 (7) Mjølner 8 7 2 2 3 14:13 +1 W L D W L
8 (4) Tromsø II 7 6 2 1 3 10:10 0 L L W D L
9 (10) Skjervøy 7 7 2 1 4 11:17 -6 L L L L W
10 (8) Rana 7 7 2 1 4 9:16 -7 L L D L L
11 (11) Skeid II 6 6 1 3 2 8:13 -5 L D L W D
12 (9) Bodø / Glimt II 6 7 2 0 5 8:19 -11 W L L L W
13 (13) Skånland 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 L L L L D
14 (14) Finnsnes 0 6 0 0 6 5:19 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Træff 31 13 10 1 2 41:20 +21 W W W W W
2 Spjelkavik 28 13 9 1 3 28:9 +19 W W L L W
3 Strindheim 26 13 7 5 1 33:17 +16 D D D W W
4 Aalesund II 23 13 7 2 4 25:19 +6 L W W L W
5 Kolstad 21 13 6 3 4 31:20 +11 W L L W L
6 Byåsen 19 13 5 4 4 23:20 +3 D W D W L
7 Tiller 18 13 5 3 5 22:21 +1 L W D L L
8 Molde II 17 13 5 2 6 24:21 +3 D W L W W
9 Orkla 17 13 5 2 6 24:34 -10 W L W L D
10 Volda 16 13 4 4 5 27:21 +6 L L D L W
11 Melhus 15 13 4 3 6 14:19 -5 D L W W W
12 Ranheim II 12 13 3 3 7 24:50 -26 W D D L L
13 NTNUI 9 13 2 3 8 18:31 -13 L L D L L
14 Tynset 3 13 1 0 12 19:51 -32 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Træff 15 6 5 0 1 25:10 +15 W W W W L
2 (7) Tiller 13 7 4 1 2 14:8 +6 W L L W W
3 (2) Spjelkavik 13 7 4 1 2 8:4 +4 W L W W L
4 (3) Strindheim 12 6 3 3 0 17:9 +8 D W D W D
5 (5) Kolstad 12 6 4 0 2 16:9 +7 L W W W L
6 (8) Molde II 10 6 3 1 2 16:9 +7 W W L D W
7 (11) Melhus 9 7 2 3 2 6:8 -2 D W D D W
8 (10) Volda 8 6 2 2 2 17:10 +7 L D L D W
9 (4) Aalesund II 7 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 W L D L L
10 (9) Orkla 7 6 2 1 3 15:17 -2 W W L L L
11 (12) Ranheim II 7 7 2 1 4 14:26 -12 W D L L W
12 (6) Byåsen 6 7 1 3 3 9:13 -4 D D L L L
13 (13) NTNUI 4 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 L L L W L
14 (14) Tynset 3 7 1 0 6 11:18 -7 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Aalesund II 16 7 5 1 1 14:7 +7 L W W W W
2 (1) Træff 16 7 5 1 1 16:10 +6 W W W D W
3 (2) Spjelkavik 15 6 5 0 1 20:5 +15 W L W W W
4 (3) Strindheim 14 7 4 2 1 16:8 +8 D D W W L
5 (6) Byåsen 13 6 4 1 1 14:7 +7 W W D W L
6 (9) Orkla 10 7 3 1 3 9:17 -8 L L D W W
7 (5) Kolstad 9 7 2 3 2 15:11 +4 W L L D D
8 (10) Volda 8 7 2 2 3 10:11 -1 L W W L L
9 (8) Molde II 7 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 D L W L W
10 (11) Melhus 6 6 2 0 4 8:11 -3 L W W L L
11 (7) Tiller 5 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 L D L W D
12 (13) NTNUI 5 6 1 2 3 11:17 -6 L D D L W
13 (12) Ranheim II 5 6 1 2 3 10:24 -14 D L L L W
14 (14) Tynset 0 6 0 0 6 8:33 -25 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Frigg 35 13 11 2 0 48:10 +38 W W W D W
2 Fana 34 13 11 1 1 43:16 +27 W W W W W
3 Fyllingsdalen 27 13 9 0 4 34:22 +12 L W L W L
4 Lyn 23 13 6 5 2 32:20 +12 W L W D W
5 Bjarg 22 13 7 1 5 25:29 -4 L L W W L
6 Os 18 13 5 3 5 26:27 -1 W L L W W
7 IF Ready 16 13 4 4 5 25:24 +1 W W W L L
8 Brann II 15 13 5 0 8 34:30 +4 W L W L W
9 Lysekloster 15 13 4 3 6 27:23 +4 W L W D L
10 Sandviken 15 13 4 3 6 25:26 -1 L W W L L
11 Stord 15 13 4 3 6 30:35 -5 L W L D L
12 Fjøra 13 13 4 1 8 26:32 -6 L W L W D
13 Årdal 8 13 2 2 9 10:35 -25 L L L L W
14 Sogndal II 2 13 0 2 11 7:63 -56 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Fana 19 7 6 1 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 (3) Fyllingsdalen 18 6 6 0 0 19:7 +12 W W W W W
3 (1) Frigg 16 6 5 1 0 22:2 +20 W D W W W
4 (5) Bjarg 15 7 5 0 2 18:14 +4 L W L W W
5 (12) Fjøra 13 7 4 1 2 20:11 +9 W W D L W
6 (11) Stord 13 6 4 1 1 18:13 +5 W D L W W
7 (6) Os 13 7 4 1 2 17:17 0 L W W L D
8 (8) Brann II 12 7 4 0 3 25:15 +10 W W W L L
9 (4) Lyn 12 6 3 3 0 14:7 +7 W W D W D
10 (7) IF Ready 8 6 2 2 2 12:11 +1 W W L L D
11 (9) Lysekloster 7 6 2 1 3 12:12 0 W W L L L
12 (13) Årdal 7 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6 L L W L D
13 (10) Sandviken 5 7 1 2 4 12:16 -4 L W L L D
14 (14) Sogndal II 1 6 0 1 5 1:34 -33 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Frigg 19 7 6 1 0 26:8 +18 W W W W W
2 (2) Fana 15 6 5 0 1 23:11 +12 W W W W W
3 (4) Lyn 11