Campionato Primavera 3 livescores, results, table and standings

Italy Campionato Primavera 3 (2020/2021)

10%
0
440 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 2 (Girone D)
Matchday 2 (Girone F)
Matchday 2 (Girone B)
Matchday 2 (Girone F)
Matchday 2 (Girone B)
Matchday 2 (Girone E)
Matchday 2 (Girone D)
Matchday 2 (Girone A)
20.0213:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 2 (Girone E)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Catanzaro U19 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 Catania U19 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
3 Palermo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 No team logo Monopoli U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
6 No team logo Vibonese U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 No team logo Bisceglie U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 Bari U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Legends:

Final Series
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Palermo Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) Catanzaro U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (7) No team logo Bisceglie U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Monopoli U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Vibonese U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
6 (2) Catania U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
7 (8) Bari U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
8 (5) No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Catania U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (5) No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (1) Catanzaro U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Monopoli U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (6) No team logo Vibonese U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (8) Bari U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) Palermo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Bisceglie U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 No team logo Avellino U19 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
3 No team logo Turris U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
4 No team logo Cavese U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
5 No team logo Casertana U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
6 Juve Stabia U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
7 Paganese U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
8 No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Avellino U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (1) No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Turris U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Cavese U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (7) Paganese U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 (5) No team logo Casertana U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
7 (6) Juve Stabia U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (8) No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Casertana U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo Cavese U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (1) No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (3) No team logo Turris U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (2) No team logo Avellino U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (6) Juve Stabia U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (7) Paganese U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (8) No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 No team logo Gubbio U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 Teramo U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 Ternana U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
5 No team logo Fano U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
6 No team logo Fermana U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 No team logo Perugia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Matelica U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
9 No team logo Sambenedettese U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Teramo U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) No team logo Gubbio U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (7) No team logo Perugia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Fermana U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Matelica U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
7 (5) No team logo Fano U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
8 (4) Ternana U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (9) No team logo Sambenedettese U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Ternana U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo Gubbio U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (1) No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Fano U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (6) No team logo Fermana U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (7) No team logo Perugia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) Teramo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Sambenedettese U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
9 (8) No team logo Matelica U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Arezzo U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 Livorno U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 Grosseto Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
4 No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
5 No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 No team logo Pontedera U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 No team logo Pistoiese U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
8 Carrarese U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 No team logo Olbia U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (3) Grosseto Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (1) No team logo Arezzo U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (5) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (2) Livorno U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo Pistoiese U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (8) Carrarese U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Olbia U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
9 (6) No team logo Pontedera U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Livorno U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo Arezzo U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (6) No team logo Pontedera U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (5) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) Carrarese U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6 (3) Grosseto Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
7 (4) No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (7) No team logo Pistoiese U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
9 (9) No team logo Olbia U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cesena U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Modena U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 Mantova FC Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
4 No team logo Imolese U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 No team logo Carpi U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
6 No team logo San Marino Calcio Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
7 No team logo Ravenna U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 No team logo Piacenza U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cesena U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Modena U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Mantova FC Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Imolese U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Piacenza U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
6 (5) No team logo Carpi U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (7) No team logo Ravenna U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 (6) No team logo San Marino Calcio Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Imolese U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) Cesena U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Mantova FC Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (2) Modena U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (6) No team logo San Marino Calcio Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (5) No team logo Carpi U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (7) No team logo Ravenna U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Piacenza U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FeralpiSalò U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 AlbinoLeffe U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 No team logo Virtus Verona U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 No team logo Triestina U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
5 Padova U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
6 No team logo Pergolettese U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 Südtirol U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
8 No team logo FC Legnago Salus U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Padova U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (4) No team logo Triestina U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) AlbinoLeffe U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (1) FeralpiSalò U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (6) No team logo Pergolettese U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo FC Legnago Salus U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
7 (3) No team logo Virtus Verona U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1