Eerste Klasse Women livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women (2020/2021)

86%
0
528 matches

Today's matches

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
17.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
CSW
17.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Epe
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
VDZ
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
SEP
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
11.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
SDO
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
11.0410:15
Cancelled CANC
11.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
11.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0408:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group B)
10.0413:30
Cancelled CANC
10.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group A)
10.0413:00
Cancelled CANC

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
SEP
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
18.0409:45
Cancelled CANC
18.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
VDZ
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
SDO
Matchday 20 (Group A)
Matchday 20 (Group B)
Matchday 20 (Group A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Klarenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 22:7 +15 W W W W
2 No team logo Epe 10 4 3 1 0 15:8 +7 W D W W
3 Oranje Nassau II 8 4 2 2 0 12:9 +3 W D D W
4 No team logo AZSV 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
5 No team logo Winsum 6 3 2 0 1 9:9 0 L W W
6 No team logo Sint Annaparochie 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W W L
7 No team logo HZVV 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 L W D D
8 No team logo De Weide 3 3 1 0 2 7:12 -5 L W L
9 No team logo Vitesse '63 2 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L D
10 No team logo VV Helpman 1 4 0 1 3 6:15 -9 D L L L
11 No team logo ASC '62 0 4 0 0 4 8:15 -7 L L L L
12 Be Quick '28 II 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Klarenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 13:4 +9 W W
2 (6) No team logo Sint Annaparochie 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (2) No team logo Epe 4 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 D W
4 (7) No team logo HZVV 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
5 (3) Oranje Nassau II 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (4) No team logo AZSV 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
7 (8) No team logo De Weide 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
8 (5) No team logo Winsum 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
9 (9) No team logo Vitesse '63 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
10 (12) Be Quick '28 II 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
11 (11) No team logo ASC '62 0 2 0 0 2 5:10 -5 L L
12 (10) No team logo VV Helpman 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Klarenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 W W
2 (2) No team logo Epe 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 W W
3 (3) Oranje Nassau II 4 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 D W
4 (4) No team logo AZSV 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
5 (5) No team logo Winsum 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo HZVV 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 (10) No team logo VV Helpman 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 D L
8 (9) No team logo Vitesse '63 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
9 (11) No team logo ASC '62 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
10 (6) No team logo Sint Annaparochie 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
11 (12) Be Quick '28 II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
12 (8) No team logo De Weide 0 2 0 0 2 4:12 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sporting '70 12 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 W W W W
2 Berkel 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W W
3 IJFC 9 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W
4 CSW 6 3 2 0 1 7:9 -2 W W L
5 't Gooi 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
6 No team logo RVVH II 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
7 No team logo IJzendijke 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
8 Ter Leede II 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 L L L W
9 No team logo Blauw Geel '55 3 3 1 0 2 3:12 -9 L L W
10 Hercules 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
11 No team logo SSS II 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
12 No team logo DZC '68 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting '70 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (3) IJFC 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
3 (2) Berkel 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
4 (5) 't Gooi 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 (7) No team logo IJzendijke 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
6 (4) CSW 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
7 (8) Ter Leede II 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
8 (6) No team logo RVVH II 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
9 (9) No team logo Blauw Geel '55 3 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 L W
10 (10) Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo SSS II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (12) No team logo DZC '68 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting '70 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Berkel 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (3) IJFC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
4 (4) CSW 3 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 W L
5 (6) No team logo RVVH II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (10) Hercules 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
7 (7) No team logo IJzendijke 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (5) 't Gooi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (9) No team logo Blauw Geel '55 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
10 (8) Ter Leede II 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
11 (12) No team logo DZC '68 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
12 (11) No team logo SSS II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo OVV ’67 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
2 Orion 10 4 3 1 0 12:1 +11 W D W W
3 Bekkerveld 10 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 W D W W
4 No team logo UDI '19 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 W W L L
5 No team logo SSS '18 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 L W W L
6 No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 6 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 L L W W
7 Prinses Irene 5 4 1 2 1 8:5 +3 W D L D
8 HVCH 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D W L
9 No team logo DVC '26 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
10 Kunde 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L L D
11 VDZ 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
12 No team logo Eldenia II 0 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Orion 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (3) Bekkerveld 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
3 (1) No team logo OVV ’67 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (4) No team logo UDI '19 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
5 (5) No team logo SSS '18 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
6 (6) No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
7 (7) Prinses Irene 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (8) HVCH 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
9 (11) VDZ 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
10 (12) No team logo Eldenia II 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
11 (10) Kunde 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
12 (9) No team logo DVC '26 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo OVV ’67 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (3) Bekkerveld 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
3 (2) Orion 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
4 (7) Prinses Irene 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
5 (8) HVCH 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
6 (9) No team logo DVC '26 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
7 (5) No team logo SSS '18 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
8 (4) No team logo UDI '19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
9 (6) No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
10 (10) Kunde 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (11) VDZ 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
12 (12) No team logo Eldenia II 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 VV Hoogland 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 Rigtersbleek 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
3 No team logo Winkel 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 D L W W
4 Velsen 7 4 2 1 1 12:12 0 D W W L
5 No team logo De Tukkers 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W L W
6 No team logo SEP 6 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 W L W
7 No team logo Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 SDO 3 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 L W L L
9 No team logo Victoria Boys 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 W L L
10 No team logo RKDEO 3 4 1 0 3 5:13 -8 L L L W
11 No team logo Hontenisse 1 2 0 1 1 8:9 -1 D L
12 Buitenveldert II 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rigtersbleek 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (6) No team logo SEP 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
3 (3) No team logo Winkel 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
4 (1) VV Hoogland 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
5 (5) No team logo De Tukkers 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (4) Velsen 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
8 (10) No team logo RKDEO 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
9 (11) No team logo Hontenisse 1 1 0 1 0 6:6 0 D
10 (8) SDO 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
11 (9) No team logo Victoria Boys 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
12 (12) Buitenveldert II 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) VV Hoogland 6 2 2 0