China League One livescores, results, table and standings

China PR China League One (2021)

79%
0
162 matches

Today's matches

China PR : China League One

Latest scores Latest scores

China PR : China League One
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)

Next matches Next matches

China PR : China League One
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Meizhou Hakka 22 9 7 1 1 18:8 +10 D W L W W
2 Zhejiang Greentown 18 9 5 3 1 20:10 +10 W D W L W
3 Shaanxi Chang'an 18 10 5 3 2 15:9 +6 D D W L W
4 No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 13 10 3 4 3 8:4 +4 D W D W L
5 No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 4 10 0 4 6 5:18 -13 D L D D L
6 Xinjiang Tianshan 4 10 1 1 8 8:25 -17 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 21 10 6 3 1 19:10 +9 W W D D L
2 Nantong Zhiyun 20 10 6 2 2 17:11 +6 L W W D W
3 No team logo Kunshan FC 15 10 3 6 1 19:12 +7 D D D D W
4 No team logo Nanjing City 13 10 3 4 3 7:9 -2 D D W D L
5 No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 8 10 2 2 6 10:20 -10 D L L D W
6 Beijing BSU 3 10 0 3 7 7:17 -10 D L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 20 10 6 2 2 24:10 +14 W L D W W
2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 19 10 6 1 3 14:11 +3 W D W L W
3 Guizhou Zhicheng 15 10 4 3 3 8:8 0 W D D D L
4 No team logo Shenyang Urban FC 13 10 4 1 5 13:14 -1 L W D W W
5 No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 13 10 3 4 3 11:13 -2 L D D D L
6 No team logo Beijing Institute of Technology FC 4 10 1 1 8 11:25 -14 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meizhou Hakka 12 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W W
2 (2) Zhejiang Greentown 11 5 3 2 0 12:7 +5 W W W D D
3 (3) Shaanxi Chang'an 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 D W W W L
4 (4) No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 8 5 2 2 1 3:2 +1 D W W D L
5 (5) No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 3 5 0 3 2 2:7 -5 D D D L L
6 (6) Xinjiang Tianshan 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nantong Zhiyun 12 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 W W L W W
2 (1) No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W D L W W
3 (3) No team logo Kunshan FC 7 5 1 4 0 11:5 +6 D D W D D
4 (4) No team logo Nanjing City 6 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 D W D L D
5 (5) No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 2 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5 D D L L L
6 (6) Beijing BSU 0 5 0 0 5 2:8 -6 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Heilongjiang Lava Spring 10 5 3 1 1 5:4 +1 D W W W L
2 (5) No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 10 5 3 1 1 7:7 0 L D W W W
3 (1) No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 7 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 L W D L W
4 (3) Guizhou Zhicheng 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W D L L W
5 (4) No team logo Shenyang Urban FC 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L D W L L
6 (6) No team logo Beijing Institute of Technology FC 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 D L W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meizhou Hakka 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
2 (3) Shaanxi Chang'an 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 D W L D W
3 (2) Zhejiang Greentown 7 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 D L W W
4 (4) No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 5 5 1 2 2 5:2 +3 W D L L D
5 (6) Xinjiang Tianshan 1 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 L D L L L
6 (5) No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 11 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 W D W D W
2 (2) Nantong Zhiyun 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 L W D W D
3 (3) No team logo Kunshan FC 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D D W W L
4 (4) No team logo Nanjing City 7 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 D L W W L
5 (5) No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 6 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 L L W L W
6 (6) Beijing BSU 3 5 0 3 2 5:9 -4 D D L L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 13 5 4 1 0 15:3 +12 W D W W W
2 (2) Heilongjiang Lava Spring 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 W L W W L
3 (4) No team logo Shenyang Urban FC 9 5 3 0 2 7:5 +2 W W L L W
4 (3) Guizhou Zhicheng 8 5 2 2 1 3:3 0 D D L W W
5 (5) No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 D D L D L
6 (6) No team logo Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0 5 0 0 5 5:14 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zhejiang Greentown 12 5 4 0 1 12:2 +10 W W W W L
2 No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 10 4 3 1 0 16:2 +14 D W W W
3 Meizhou Hakka 9 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 W W L W
4 Shaanxi Chang'an 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 W D L W
5 No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W D L W
6 Nantong Zhiyun 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 D L W L W
7 Guizhou Zhicheng 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 W D W L
8 No team logo Kunshan FC 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D W L W
9 Beijing BSU 7 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 L D L W W
10 No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 D L W W
11 No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 7 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 L W D W
12 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 5 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 D D L W L
13 No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 5 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 D W D L
14 No team logo Nanjing City 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L L W L
15 No team logo Shenyang Urban FC 3 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 W L L L
16 No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 2 4 0 2 2 2:8 -6 L D D L
17 Xinjiang Tianshan 1 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 L L D L
18 No team logo Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0 4 0 0 4 2:16 -14 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zhejiang Greentown 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 (3) Meizhou Hakka 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
3 (5) No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (6) Nantong Zhiyun 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
5 (11) No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
6 (12) Heilongjiang Lava Spring 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
7 (7) Guizhou Zhicheng 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
8 (2) No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
9 (4) Shaanxi Chang'an 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
10 (14) No team logo Nanjing City 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
11 (8) No team logo Kunshan FC 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
12 (9) Beijing BSU 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
13 (10) No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
14 (15) No team logo Shenyang Urban FC 3 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 W L
15 (13) No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
16 (16) No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 1 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 L D
17 (18) No team logo Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
18 (17) Xinjiang Tianshan 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Chengdu Better City FC 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 (8) No team logo Kunshan FC 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
3 (10) No team logo Zibo Cuju FC 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
4 (9) Beijing BSU 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L D W
5 (1) Zhejiang Greentown 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 W L
6 (4) Shaanxi Chang'an 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
7 (13) No team logo Suzhou Dongwu FC 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
8 (3) Meizhou Hakka 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
9 (7) Guizhou Zhicheng 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
10 (6) Nantong Zhiyun 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 D L L
11 (17) Xinjiang Tianshan 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
12 (16) No team logo Jiangxi Liansheng 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
13 (11) No team logo Sichuan Jiuniu FC 1 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 L D
14 (5) No team logo Wuhan Three Towns FC 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1