China League One 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

China PR China League One (2021)

84%
0
306 matches

Today's matches

China PR : China League One

Latest scores Latest scores

China PR : China League One
Matchday 19 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 18 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 19 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 17 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 18 (2nd Phase)

Next matches Next matches

China PR : China League One
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 19 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 19 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 21 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 21 (2nd Phase)
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Meizhou Hakka 22 9 7 1 1 18:8 +10 D W L W W
2 Zhejiang Professional 18 9 5 3 1 20:10 +10 W D W L W
3 Shaanxi Chang'an 18 10 5 3 2 15:9 +6 D D W L W
4 Sichuan Jiuniu 13 10 3 4 3 8:4 +4 D W D W L
5 Zibo Cuju 4 10 0 4 6 5:18 -13 D L D D L
6 Xinjiang Tianshan 4 10 1 1 8 8:25 -17 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chengdu Rongcheng 21 10 6 3 1 19:10 +9 W W D D L
2 Nantong Zhiyun 20 10 6 2 2 17:11 +6 L W W D W
3 Kunshan 15 10 3 6 1 19:12 +7 D D D D W
4 No team logo Nanjing City 13 10 3 4 3 7:9 -2 D D W D L
5 Jiangxi Beidamen 8 10 2 2 6 10:20 -10 D L L D W
6 Beijing BSU 3 10 0 3 7 7:17 -10 D L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wuhan Three Towns 20 10 6 2 2 24:10 +14 W L D W W
2 Heilongjiang Ice City 19 10 6 1 3 14:11 +3 W D W L W
3 Guizhou 15 10 4 3 3 8:8 0 W D D D L
4 Liaoning Shenyang 13 10 4 1 5 13:14 -1 L W D W W
5 Suzhou Dongwu 13 10 3 4 3 11:13 -2 L D D D L
6 BIT 4 10 1 1 8 11:25 -14 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meizhou Hakka 12 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W W
2 (2) Zhejiang Professional 11 5 3 2 0 12:7 +5 W W W D D
3 (3) Shaanxi Chang'an 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 D W W W L
4 (4) Sichuan Jiuniu 8 5 2 2 1 3:2 +1 D W W D L
5 (5) Zibo Cuju 3 5 0 3 2 2:7 -5 D D D L L
6 (6) Xinjiang Tianshan 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nantong Zhiyun 12 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 W W L W W
2 (1) Chengdu Rongcheng 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W D L W W
3 (3) Kunshan 7 5 1 4 0 11:5 +6 D D W D D
4 (4) No team logo Nanjing City 6 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 D W D L D
5 (5) Jiangxi Beidamen 2 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5 D D L L L
6 (6) Beijing BSU 0 5 0 0 5 2:8 -6 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Heilongjiang Ice City 10 5 3 1 1 5:4 +1 D W W W L
2 (5) Suzhou Dongwu 10 5 3 1 1 7:7 0 L D W W W
3 (1) Wuhan Three Towns 7 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 L W D L W
4 (3) Guizhou 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W D L L W
5 (4) Liaoning Shenyang 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L D W L L
6 (6) BIT 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 D L W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meizhou Hakka 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
2 (3) Shaanxi Chang'an 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 D W L D W
3 (2) Zhejiang Professional 7 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 D L W W
4 (4) Sichuan Jiuniu 5 5 1 2 2 5:2 +3 W D L L D
5 (6) Xinjiang Tianshan 1 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 L D L L L
6 (5) Zibo Cuju 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chengdu Rongcheng 11 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 W D W D W
2 (2) Nantong Zhiyun 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 L W D W D
3 (3) Kunshan 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D D W W L
4 (4) No team logo Nanjing City 7 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 D L W W L
5 (5) Jiangxi Beidamen 6 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 L L W L W
6 (6) Beijing BSU 3 5 0 3 2 5:9 -4 D D L L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wuhan Three Towns 13 5 4 1 0 15:3 +12 W D W W W
2 (2) Heilongjiang Ice City 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 W L W W L
3 (4) Liaoning Shenyang 9 5 3 0 2 7:5 +2 W W L L W
4 (3) Guizhou 8 5 2 2 1 3:3 0 D D L W W
5 (5) Suzhou Dongwu 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 D D L D L
6 (6) BIT 0 5 0 0 5 5:14 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wuhan Three Towns 50 19 16 2 1 43:11 +32 W W W W W
2 Meizhou Hakka 46 19 15 1 3 53:22 +31 L D W W W
3 Zhejiang Professional 41 19 12 5 2 35:12 +23 L D W W W
4 Chengdu Rongcheng 38 19 11 5 3 44:13 +31 W D L L D
5 Nantong Zhiyun 32 18 10 2 6 33:15 +18 W W W L W
6 Kunshan 32 19 9 5 5 34:17 +17 W L L D W
7 Shaanxi Chang'an 30 18 8 6 4 30:18 +12 W W D D D
8 Sichuan Jiuniu 29 18 7 8 3 21:17 +4 W D D W L
9 Heilongjiang Ice City 27 19 6 9 4 25:25 0 W D D W L
10 Guizhou 24 19 6 6 7 15:22 -7 L D L D L
11 Zibo Cuju 23 19 6 5 8 16:29 -13 D D W L W
12 No team logo Nanjing City 22 19 6 4 9 21:29 -8 L W W L D
13 Beijing BSU 18 18 4 6 8 21:26 -5 L D D W L
14 Jiangxi Beidamen 14 19 3 5 11 13:36 -23 D W D L L
15 Suzhou Dongwu 13 18 3 4 11 18:31 -13 L L L L L
16 Liaoning Shenyang 12 18 3 3 12 15:35 -20 L L W D L
17 BIT 6 19 1 3 15 7:47 -40 D L L D L
18 Xinjiang Tianshan 5 19 0 5 14 7:46 -39 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Zhejiang Professional 27 10 9 0 1 20:5 +15 L W W W W
2 (1) Wuhan Three Towns 25 9 8 1 0 25:6 +19 W W W W W
3 (2) Meizhou Hakka 24 10 8 0 2 28:13 +15 L W W W W
4 (4) Chengdu Rongcheng 20 9 6 2 1 21:6 +15 D L W W W
5 (7) Shaanxi Chang'an 18 9 5 3 1 15:6 +9 W D L W D
6 (8) Sichuan Jiuniu 18 9 5 3 1 11:4 +7 D W W D D
7 (5) Nantong Zhiyun 16 9 5 1 3 20:10 +10 W W W L L
8 (6) Kunshan 14 9 4 2 3 13:7 +6 L D W L D
9 (9) Heilongjiang Ice City 14 9 3 5 1 12:12 0 W L D W D
10 (12) No team logo Nanjing City 13 9 4 1 4 10:13 -3 W L W W L
11 (10) Guizhou 10 10 2 4 4 6:11 -5 L D L L D
12 (13) Beijing BSU 9 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 L D L D W
13 (11) Zibo Cuju 9 10 2 3 5 6:17 -11 D D L W L
14 (16) Liaoning Shenyang 8 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 L D L L D
15 (14) Jiangxi Beidamen 6 10 1 3 6 7:22 -15 W D L D L
16 (15) Suzhou Dongwu 4 9 0 4 5 6:12 -6 L L L L D
17 (17) BIT 3 10 0 3 7 6:23 -17 D L D L L
18 (18) Xinjiang Tianshan 2 9 0 2 7 2:25 -23 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wuhan Three Towns 25 10 8 1 1 18:5 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) Meizhou Hakka 22 9 7 1 1 25:9 +16 D W W W W
3 (4) Chengdu Rongcheng 18 10