Regional Leagues livescores, results, table and standings

Japan Regional Leagues (2021)

13%
0
731 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
2 No team logo SRC Hiroshima 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
4 No team logo Bergarosso Hamada 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D
5 No team logo Yonago Genki SC 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
6 No team logo International Pacific University FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 No team logo Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
8 No team logo NTN Okayama 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
9 No team logo JXTG Energy Mizushima 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (1) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
4 (4) No team logo Bergarosso Hamada 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
5 (6) No team logo International Pacific University FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (7) No team logo Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
7 (8) No team logo NTN Okayama 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo Yonago Genki SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo JXTG Energy Mizushima 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Yonago Genki SC 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
2 (1) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (8) No team logo NTN Okayama 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
4 (4) No team logo Bergarosso Hamada 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
5 (7) No team logo Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo International Pacific University FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (9) No team logo JXTG Energy Mizushima 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Artista Tomi 9 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 W W W
2 No team logo Fukui United 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
3 No team logo Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
4 No team logo Japan Soccer College 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
5 No team logo Toyama Shinjo 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
6 No team logo Hokuriku University FC 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
7 No team logo Sakai Phoenix 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
8 No team logo Kamo 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
9 No team logo Matsumoto Univ… 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Fukui United 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) No team logo Artista Tomi 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
4 (5) No team logo Toyama Shinjo 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (4) No team logo Japan Soccer College 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (6) No team logo Hokuriku University FC 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 (8) No team logo Kamo 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (7) No team logo Sakai Phoenix 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
9 (9) No team logo Matsumoto Univ… 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Artista Tomi 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (3) No team logo Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) No team logo Fukui United 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Japan Soccer College 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (5) No team logo Toyama Shinjo 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (7) No team logo Sakai Phoenix 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
7 (6) No team logo Hokuriku University FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
8 (9) No team logo Matsumoto Univ… 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
9 (8) No team logo Kamo 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Briobecca Urayasu SC 15 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo Tochigi City FC 10 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 D W W W L
3 No team logo Tokyo 23 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
4 No team logo VONDS Ichihara 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 W L L W W
5 No team logo Tokyo United FC 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 L W W L W
6 No team logo Criacao Shinjuku 9 5 3 0 2 6:7 -1 W L W W L
7 No team logo Esperanza SportsClub 9 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 L W L W W
8 No team logo Toin University of Yokohama 4 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 L W D L L
9 No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC 3 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 W L L L
10 No team logo Hitachi Building Systems SC 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
11 No team logo Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 3 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 W L L L L
12 No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University FC 1 5 0 1 4 3:15 -12 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Briobecca Urayasu SC 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
3 (3) No team logo Tokyo 23 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (7) No team logo Esperanza SportsClub 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
5 (6) No team logo Criacao Shinjuku 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 W L W L
6 (2) No team logo Tochigi City FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
7 (11) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
8 (8) No team logo Toin University of Yokohama 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
9 (9) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
10 (5) No team logo Tokyo United FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
11 (10) No team logo Hitachi Building Systems SC 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
12 (12) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University FC 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tochigi City FC 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (1) No team logo Briobecca Urayasu SC 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
3 (5) No team logo Tokyo United FC 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 L W W L
4 (3) No team logo Tokyo 23 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
5 (6) No team logo Criacao Shinjuku 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
7 (7) No team logo Esperanza SportsClub 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L L W
8 (8) No team logo Toin University of Yokohama 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
9 (10) No team logo Hitachi Building Systems SC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
10 (9) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
11 (12) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
12 (11) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Okinawa SV 15 5 5 0 0 23:1 +22 W W W W W
2 No team logo JFC Miyazaki 12 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 W W W W
3 No team logo J-Lease FC 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L
4 No team logo Saga LIXIL FC 7 4 2 1 1 16:7 +9 W L W D
5 No team logo National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W W
6 No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 4 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 L W L L D
7 No team logo Kumamoto Teachers Football Club 3 3 1 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W
8 No team logo Kaiho Bank 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
9 No team logo Kawasoe Club 3 5 1 0 4 9:35 -26 W L L L L
10 No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Nakatsu 0 5 0 0 5 3:28 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2 (2) No team logo JFC Miyazaki 6 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 W W
3 (4) No team logo Saga LIXIL FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
4 (7) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers Football Club 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
5 (8) No team logo Kaiho Bank 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
7 (5) No team logo National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
8 (9) No team logo Kawasoe Club 3 3 1 0 2 6:21 -15 W L L
9 (10) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
11 (11) No team logo Nakatsu 0 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 6 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 W W
2 (2) No team logo JFC Miyazaki 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L
4 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 4 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 W L D
5 (4) No team logo Saga LIXIL FC 3 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 W
6 (5) No team logo National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
7 (10) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers Football Club 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
9 (8) No team logo Kaiho Bank 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
10 (9) No team logo Kawasoe Club 0 2 0 0 2 3:14 -11 L L
11 (11) No team logo Nakatsu 0 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tadotso Club 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 No team logo FC Tokushima 6 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 W W
3 No team logo KUFC Nankoku 6 3 2 0 1 11:6 +5 W W L
4 No team logo Llamas Kochi FC 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 L W W
5 No team logo Lavenirosso 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 L L W
6 No team logo R. Velho Takamatsu 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L