Regional Leagues 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Japan Regional Leagues (2022)

100%
0
706 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 3 (Final Round)
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
Promotion Group B
Promotion Group A
Promotion Group C
Promotion Group B
Promotion Group A
Promotion Group C
Promotion Group B
Promotion Group A

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Okinawa SV 58 20 19 1 0 75:5 +70 W D W W W
2 No team logo Nobeoka 47 20 15 2 3 68:10 +58 W W W L W
3 No team logo J-Lease FC 41 20 13 2 5 45:17 +28 D D L W W
4 No team logo NIFS Kanoya 29 20 9 2 9 38:51 -13 W L L L L
5 No team logo Saga LIXIL 26 20 8 2 10 28:55 -27 W L L L W
6 No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 24 20 7 3 10 41:50 -9 D L W L D
7 No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 17 20 4 5 11 24:38 -14 D L W L D
8 No team logo Kawasoe Club 17 20 5 2 13 16:57 -41 D W W L L
9 No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 7 20 2 1 17 11:72 -61 L W L W D
10 No team logo Kaiho Bank 5 20 1 2 17 15:61 -46 L L L L L
11 No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 28 10 9 1 0 42:2 +40 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Nobeoka 23 10 7 2 1 36:4 +32 W W W L D
3 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 21 10 7 0 3 22:9 +13 L W L W W
4 (4) No team logo NIFS Kanoya 13 10 4 1 5 13:21 -8 W L L L L
5 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 10 10 3 1 6 9:37 -28 L L L L W
6 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 9 10 2 3 5 10:19 -9 D W D W L
7 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 7 10 2 1 7 17:30 -13 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo Kawasoe Club 7 10 2 1 7 6:29 -23 D W L L L
9 (10) No team logo Kaiho Bank 4 10 1 1 8 13:33 -20 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 3 10 1 0 9 5:30 -25 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 30 10 10 0 0 33:3 +30 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Nobeoka 24 10 8 0 2 32:6 +26 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 20 10 6 2 2 23:8 +15 D D W W L
4 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 17 10 5 2 3 24:20 +4 D D W W W
5 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 16 10 5 1 4 19:18 +1 W L L W W
6 (4) No team logo NIFS Kanoya 16 10 5 1 4 25:30 -5 L W W W D
7 (8) No team logo Kawasoe Club 10 10 3 1 6 10:28 -18 W L L L L
8 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 8 10 2 2 6 14:19 -5 L L W L L
9 (9) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 4 10 1 1 8 6:42 -36 W L D L L
10 (10) No team logo Kaiho Bank 1 10 0 1 9 2:28 -26 L L L L L
11 (11) No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Fukuyama City FC 47 18 15 2 1 60:10 +50 W W W W W
2 No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 39 18 13 0 5 40:23 +17 W W W L L
3 No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 34 18 10 4 4 43:19 +24 D L W L D
4 No team logo SRC Hiroshima 30 18 8 6 4 43:20 +23 D D W L W
5 No team logo Mizushima 28 18 7 7 4 41:16 +25 L D D W D
6 No team logo Pacific Rim 27 18 8 3 7 31:20 +11 L D W W L
7 No team logo NTN Okayama 19 18 6 1 11 18:62 -44 L W W L L
8 No team logo Yonago Genki 15 18 3 6 9 15:34 -19 L W L D L
9 No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 9 18 2 3 13 12:51 -39 D W L L L
10 No team logo Matsue 5 18 1 2 15 6:54 -48 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 20 9 6 2 1 25:6 +19 W W L W W
2 (2) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 18 9 6 0 3 22:16 +6 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 17 9 5 2 2 25:6 +19 W L W D W
4 (6) No team logo Pacific Rim 17 9 5 2 2 17:5 +12 D W W D L
5 (3) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 16 9 5 1 3 23:11 +12 D W L W W
6 (7) No team logo NTN Okayama 16 9 5 1 3 12:23 -11 W W L W L
7 (5) No team logo Mizushima 15 9 4 3 2 27:8 +19 D W W L L
8 (8) No team logo Yonago Genki 10 9 2 4 3 8:15 -7 W L L L D
9 (9) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 4 9 1 1 7 7:21 -14 D W L L L
10 (10) No team logo Matsue 4 9 1 1 7 4:28 -24 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 27 9 9 0 0 35:4 +31 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 21 9 7 0 2 18:7 +11 W L W L W
3 (3) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 18 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 L D W W W
4 (5) No team logo Mizushima 13 9 3 4 2 14:8 +6 L D D W W
5 (4) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 13 9 3 4 2 18:14 +4 D D L W D
6 (6) No team logo Pacific Rim 10 9 3 1 5 14:15 -1 L W L W W
7 (8) No team logo Yonago Genki 5 9 1 2 6 7:19 -12 L L D W L
8 (9) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 5 9 1 2 6 5:30 -25 L L L D L
9 (7) No team logo NTN Okayama 3 9 1 0 8 6:39 -33 L L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Matsue 1 9 0 1 8 2:26 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tochigi City 37 18 11 4 3 33:14 +19 D L W W W
2 No team logo Tokyo United 35 18 11 2 5 35:20 +15 W D W L W
3 No team logo Tokyo 23 32 18 10 2 6 30:23 +7 W L L L W
4 No team logo VONDS Ichihara 29 18 8 5 5 22:20 +2 W D W W D
5 No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 22 18 6 4 8 19:28 -9 L D W D L
6 No team logo Urayasu 21 18 5 6 7 25:23 +2 L W D D D
7 No team logo Nankatsu SC 19 18 4 7 7 16:22 -6 L W W L D
8 No team logo Toho Titanium SC 18 18 4 6 8 15:22 -7 W D D L L
9 No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 17 17 4 5 8 20:28 -8 D L L L D
10 No team logo Esperanza SC 15 18 3 6 9 13:28 -15 L D D D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Tochigi City 20 9 6 2 1 20:7 +13 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 20 9 6 2 1 13:6 +7 W W D W L
3 (3) No team logo Tokyo 23 16 9 5 1 3 16:8 +8 L L W W W
4 (6) No team logo Urayasu 13 9 4 1 4 16:8 +8 L W L D W
5 (2) No team logo Tokyo United 12 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 L W W L W
6 (8) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 10 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 D D L W W
7 (7) No team logo Nankatsu SC 7 9 1 4 4 7:12 -5 L W D L D
8 (9) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 6 8 1 3 4 8:15 -7 D L L L W
9 (5) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 5 9 1 2 6 7:18 -11 L D L W D
10 (10) No team logo Esperanza SC 4 9 0 4 5 8:15 -7 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tokyo United 23 9 7 2 0 22:6 +16 W D W D W
2 (1) No team logo Tochigi City 17 9 5 2 2 13:7 +6 L W W W D
3 (5) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 17 9 5 2 2 12:10 +2 D W W L W
4 (3) No team logo Tokyo 23 16 9 5 1 3 14:15 -1 W L W W L
5 (7) No team logo Nankatsu SC 12 9 3 3 3 9:10 -1 W L L D W
6 (9) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 11 9 3 2 4 12:13 -1 L L D W L
7 (10) No team logo Esperanza SC 11 9 3 2 4 5:13 -8 D D L W L
8 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 9 9 2 3 4 9:14 -5 W D D L W
9 (8) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 8 9 2 2 5 8:13 -5 W L W L L
10 (6) No team logo Urayasu 8 9 1 5 3 9:15 -6 D D D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Arterivo Wakayama 29 14 9 2 3 24:11 +13 D W W L W
2 No team logo Porvenir Asuka 27 14 9 0 5 16:11 +5 W W L W W
3 No team logo Cento Cuore Harima 24 14 6 6 2 12:10 +2 L D D W L
4 No team logo Ococias Kyoto 22 14 6 4