Third Amateur Division 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Third Amateur Division (2022/2023)

65%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 19 (ACFF B)
Matchday 20 (VFV B)
Matchday 20 (VFV A)
Matchday 20 (VFV B)
Matchday 19 (ACFF B)
Matchday 20 (ACFF A)
Matchday 19 (ACFF A)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 18 (VFV B)
Matchday 21 (VFV B)
Matchday 21 (ACFF A)
Matchday 21 (VFV B)
Matchday 21 (ACFF A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Wezel 41 19 13 2 4 50:27 +23 W W L W D
2 Geel 40 20 11 7 2 43:27 +16 W W W D L
3 No team logo Houtvenne 39 19 11 6 2 46:16 +30 D L L W W
4 Wellen 37 19 11 4 4 41:31 +10 W L W W D
5 Eendracht Termien 36 19 10 6 3 37:23 +14 D L W W W
6 No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 29 19 8 5 6 28:26 +2 L W W L W
7 No team logo Esperanza Pelt 25 20 5 10 5 25:26 -1 D W W D D
8 Schoonbeek-Beverst 24 19 6 6 7 19:31 -12 L D W L D
9 No team logo Betekom 23 19 5 8 6 32:38 -6 D L W W L
10 Beringen 19 19 5 4 10 26:31 -5 L W L D L
11 Olympia Wijgmaal 19 19 5 4 10 25:33 -8 D L L L W
12 No team logo Nijlen 19 20 4 7 9 25:37 -12 L D L W W
13 No team logo Diest 19 20 5 4 11 19:34 -15 W W L L L
14 Witgoor Sport 18 19 5 3 11 27:34 -7 L W L L L
15 No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 17 19 5 2 12 24:39 -15 W L L L L
16 No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 16 19 4 4 11 27:41 -14 D L W W D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Wellen 25 10 8 1 1 26:16 +10 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Houtvenne 23 9 7 2 0 27:7 +20 W W W W D
3 (1) No team logo Wezel 23 10 7 2 1 35:17 +18 W W D W L
4 (6) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 22 10 7 1 2 20:8 +12 W W W W W
5 (2) Geel 19 10 5 4 1 17:9 +8 W W L D W
6 (5) Eendracht Termien 18 10 5 3 2 19:12 +7 L W W D W
7 (8) Schoonbeek-Beverst 18 10 5 3 2 13:9 +4 D W D L W
8 (9) No team logo Betekom 13 9 3 4 2 19:16 +3 D W W D D
9 (15) No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 L L L W W
10 (14) Witgoor Sport 13 10 4 1 5 15:15 0 W L L L W
11 (11) Olympia Wijgmaal 12 10 3 3 4 17:15 +2 D L L L D
12 (10) Beringen 12 10 3 3 4 13:13 0 L D W L W
13 (7) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 11 9 2 5 2 12:12 0 W D D D D
14 (13) No team logo Diest 11 9 3 2 4 10:13 -3 W L L L L
15 (16) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 9 9 2 3 4 15:17 -2 D W W L D
16 (12) No team logo Nijlen 9 10 2 3 5 12:20 -8 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Geel 21 10 6 3 1 26:18 +8 W D D W W
2 (5) Eendracht Termien 18 9 5 3 1 18:11 +7 D W D W D
3 (1) No team logo Wezel 18 9 6 0 3 15:10 +5 W L W W W
4 (3) No team logo Houtvenne 16 10 4 4 2 19:9 +10 D L L D W
5 (7) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 14 11 3 5 3 13:14 -1 D W D W W
6 (4) Wellen 12 9 3 3 3 15:15 0 L W D W L
7 (12) No team logo Nijlen 10 10 2 4 4 13:17 -4 D W L L L
8 (9) No team logo Betekom 10 10 2 4 4 13:22 -9 L W L D L
9 (13) No team logo Diest 8 11 2 2 7 9:21 -12 W L L L L
10 (10) Beringen 7 9 2 1 6 13:18 -5 W L L L L
11 (11) Olympia Wijgmaal 7 9 2 1 6 8:18 -10 L W L W D
12 (6) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 7 9 1 4 4 8:18 -10 L L W D D
13 (16) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 7 10 2 1 7 12:24 -12 L W D L L
14 (8) Schoonbeek-Beverst 6 9 1 3 5 6:22 -16 L L D D D
15 (14) Witgoor Sport 5 9 1 2 6 12:19 -7 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 4 10 1 1 8 11:27 -16 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rochefort 44 20 14 2 4 42:18 +24 W W W W D
2 No team logo Richelle United 38 20 11 5 4 31:20 +11 W L L W W
3 Habay-la-Neuve 36 19 9 9 1 36:20 +16 D W W W W
4 Raeren-Eynatten 34 20 9 7 4 30:21 +9 D W W D D
5 No team logo Mormont 32 19 9 5 5 40:28 +12 L W D W L
6 Huy 31 20 7 10 3 22:18 +4 D D D L L
7 No team logo La Calamine 30 20 8 6 6 38:31 +7 W L W D L
8 Aywaille 28 19 6 10 3 31:19 +12 D W D L D
9 Marloie Sport 27 19 7 6 6 26:25 +1 D L L W L
10 No team logo Sprimont 26 19 8 2 9 38:31 +7 D W L W L
11 Wallonne Ciney 24 20 6 6 8 37:34 +3 D W L L D
12 No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 21 20 5 6 9 22:34 -12 L D W L W
13 Libramont 18 20 3 9 8 29:39 -10 D W D D W
14 No team logo Herstal 18 20 5 3 12 25:37 -12 L L L L D
15 US Givry 13 20 4 1 15 25:64 -39 W L L W L
16 No team logo RES Durbuy 6 19 1 3 15 26:59 -33 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rochefort 23 10 7 2 1 25:9 +16 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Richelle United 23 10 7 2 1 16:5 +11 W W D W W
3 (5) No team logo Mormont 19 10 6 1 3 27:15 +12 W W L W L
4 (8) Aywaille 19 10 5 4 1 19:10 +9 D D D W W
5 (10) No team logo Sprimont 18 9 6 0 3 23:11 +12 W W W L W
6 (7) No team logo La Calamine 18 11 5 3 3 24:17 +7 L W L W L
7 (4) Raeren-Eynatten 15 10 4 3 3 14:13 +1 W D W W L
8 (12) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 15 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 L W W L D
9 (3) Habay-la-Neuve 14 9 3 5 1 14:11 +3 D W D D D
10 (9) Marloie Sport 14 9 4 2 3 17:16 +1 L L W L D
11 (11) Wallonne Ciney 13 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 D W L L D
12 (6) Huy 13 10 2 7 1 11:10 +1 D D L W D
13 (15) US Givry 13 9 4 1 4 13:17 -4 W W L L L
14 (14) No team logo Herstal 11 10 3 2 5 16:20 -4 L D W L L
15 (13) Libramont 7 9 1 4 4 11:15 -4 D D L D W
16 (16) No team logo RES Durbuy 5 11 1 2 8 16:35 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Habay-la-Neuve 22 10 6 4 0 22:9 +13 W W W D D
2 (1) Rochefort 21 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 W W W W W
3 (4) Raeren-Eynatten 19 10 5 4 1 16:8 +8 D W D W W
4 (6) Huy 18 10 5 3 2 11:8 +3 D L W W D
5 (2) No team logo Richelle United 15 10 4 3 3 15:15 0 L L W D D
6 (5) No team logo Mormont 13 9 3 4 2 13:13 0 L D W D W
7 (9) Marloie Sport 13 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 D L L L W
8 (7) No team logo La Calamine 12 9 3 3 3 14:14 0