Third Amateur Division livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Third Amateur Division (2020/2021)

10%
0
960 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 18 (VFV B)
Matchday 17 (ACFF A)
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 19 (VFV A)
Matchday 17 (ACFF B)
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 18 (VFV B)
Matchday 19 (VFV A)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 20 (VFV A)
Matchday 19 (VFV B)
Matchday 18 (ACFF A)
23.0119:00
Postponed POST
23.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 20 (VFV A)
Matchday 18 (ACFF B)
23.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 19 (VFV B)
Matchday 18 (ACFF B)
23.0119:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 18 (ACFF A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Stade Disonais 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 No team logo Mormont 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D
3 No team logo Richelle United 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
4 Habay-la-Neuve 6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 L W W
5 No team logo Herstal 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
6 Jodoigne 6 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 W L W L
7 Raeren-Eynatten 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W D L
8 No team logo Onhaye 3 3 1 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L
9 Rochefort 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
10 Aywaille 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
11 Huy 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
12 No team logo Oppagne-Wéris 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
13 No team logo Gouvy 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
14 No team logo Sprimont 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
15 Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 Marloie Sport 0 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Stade Disonais 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (6) Jodoigne 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo Richelle United 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
4 (2) No team logo Mormont 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
5 (8) No team logo Onhaye 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
6 (9) Rochefort 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
7 (7) Raeren-Eynatten 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
8 (10) Aywaille 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
9 (5) No team logo Herstal 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
10 (4) Habay-la-Neuve 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
11 (11) Huy 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
12 (13) No team logo Gouvy 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (14) No team logo Sprimont 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
14 (15) Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (12) No team logo Oppagne-Wéris 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
16 (16) Marloie Sport 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mormont 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) Habay-la-Neuve 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
3 (5) No team logo Herstal 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 (12) No team logo Oppagne-Wéris 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (1) Stade Disonais 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (7) Raeren-Eynatten 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
7 (3) No team logo Richelle United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (16) Marloie Sport 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
9 (8) No team logo Onhaye 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
10 (11) Huy 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
11 (14) No team logo Sprimont 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (13) No team logo Gouvy 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
13 (15) Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (10) Aywaille 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (9) Rochefort 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
16 (6) Jodoigne 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jeunesse Tamines 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W
2 Crossing Schaerbeek 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W W D
3 No team logo Union Namur 10 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 W W W D
4 Binche 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W D L W
5 No team logo Braine 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
6 No team logo Entité Manageoise 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
7 Aische 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
8 No team logo Stade Brainois 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L W L D
9 No team logo Stockel 4 4 1 1 2 9:10 -1 L L D W
10 No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 W L D L
11 No team logo Ostiches 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
12 Albert Quévy-Mons 3 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 L L L W
13 Tournai 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
14 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L D L
15 Gosselies Sports 1 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 L L D L
16 PAC Buzet 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Crossing Schaerbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (1) Jeunesse Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
3 (6) No team logo Entité Manageoise 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
4 (3) No team logo Union Namur 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 W D
5 (10) No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
6 (4) Binche 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
7 (5) No team logo Braine 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
8 (9) No team logo Stockel 3 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 L W
9 (12) Albert Quévy-Mons 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
10 (7) Aische 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
11 (15) Gosselies Sports 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
12 (11) No team logo Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (14) SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (13) Tournai 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (16) PAC Buzet 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
16 (8) No team logo Stade Brainois 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jeunesse Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (3) No team logo Union Namur 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 (8) No team logo Stade Brainois 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
4 (2) Crossing Schaerbeek 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 (7) Aische 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (5) No team logo Braine 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
7 (4) Binche 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
8 (11) No team logo Ostiches 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
9 (9) No team logo Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
10 (13) Tournai 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
11 (14) SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 L D
12 (6) No team logo Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (15) Gosselies Sports 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
14 (16) PAC Buzet 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
15 (10) No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
16 (12) Albert Quévy-Mons 0 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Betekom 9 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 W W L W
2 No team logo Nijlen 9 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 L W W W
3 Berlaar-Heikant 8 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 W D D W
4 Lille 7 4 2 1 1 13:7 +6 D W L W
5 Eendracht Termien 7 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 W W D L
6 No team logo Esperanza Pelt 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
7 Witgoor Sport 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L W L W
8 No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 6 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 L W W L
9 No team logo Racing Mechelen 6 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 W L L W
10 No team logo Diest 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 D W L L
11 No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 L W D
12 Wellen 3 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 D L D D
13 KFC Turnhout 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L L W
14 De Kempen 2 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 D L D L
15 Beringen 2 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 L D D L
16 Weerstand Koersel 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Lille 6 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 W W
2 (3) Berlaar-Heikant 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
3 (5) Eendracht Termien 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
4 (6) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 (1) No team logo Betekom 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
6 (2) No team logo Nijlen 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
7 (7) Witgoor Sport 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
8 (8) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
9 (9) No team logo Racing Mechelen 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 L W
10 (12) Wellen 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
11 (16) Weerstand Koersel 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
12 (10) No team logo Diest 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
13 (11) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 L D
14 (14) De Kempen 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
15 (13) KFC Turnhout 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
16 (15) Beringen 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Betekom 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 (2) No team logo Nijlen 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (3) Berlaar-Heikant 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
4 (5) Eendracht Termien 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
5 (6) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
6 (8) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
7 (7) Witgoor Sport 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
8 (10) No team logo Diest 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
9 (11) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
10 (13) KFC Turnhout 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
11 (9) No team logo Racing Mechelen 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
12 (15) Beringen 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
13 (14) De Kempen 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
14 (12)