Segunda B livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda B (2020/2021)

87%
0
940 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Spain : Segunda B
Matchday 16 (Group 1)
Matchday 16 (Group 5)
07.0318:00
(0 - 0)
07.0318:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 16 (Group 4)
07.0317:00
(1 - 1)
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
07.0317:00
(1 - 3)
Matchday 19 (Group 2)
07.0317:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 16 (Group 5)
Matchday 19 (Group 2)
Matchday 16 (Group 1)
07.0316:00
(1 - 1)
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
07.0316:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 16 (Group 4)
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
07.0316:00
(1 - 2)
07.0315:30
(1 - 2)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SS Reyes 34 16 10 4 2 20:11 +9 W D W W L
2 Real Madrid II 28 16 8 4 4 26:19 +7 W W D W W
3 Internacional de Madrid 26 16 7 5 4 22:16 +6 L W D W W
4 Rayo Majadahonda 25 16 7 4 5 14:13 +1 L L D L W
5 Atlético Baleares 20 16 5 5 6 22:19 +3 L D D L W
6 No team logo Navalcarnero 19 16 3 10 3 15:15 0 D D L D D
7 Atlético Madrid II 18 16 4 6 6 13:16 -3 W W D D L
8 Las Rozas 16 16 4 4 8 13:23 -10 W D L D L
9 No team logo Poblense 14 16 2 8 6 15:20 -5 D D L W L
10 Getafe II 12 16 2 6 8 9:17 -8 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Badajoz 35 16 10 5 1 28:9 +19 D D D D W
2 Extremadura UD 25 16 6 7 3 19:14 +5 W W D D W
3 Villanovense 23 16 6 5 5 13:7 +6 D L W D L
4 Mérida 23 16 6 5 5 12:10 +2 L D D W L
5 Talavera 23 16 6 5 5 20:19 +1 W D D L D
6 Melilla 23 16 6 5 5 14:14 0 D W D D W
7 Don Benito 21 16 5 6 5 14:18 -4 D D L W W
8 No team logo Villarrubia 17 16 3 8 5 15:21 -6 L D D D D
9 Socuéllamos 16 16 4 4 8 11:20 -9 W L L D D
10 Villarrobledo 7 16 1 4 11 13:27 -14 L D D D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SS Reyes 19 8 6 1 1 11:4 +7 W D W W W
2 (2) Real Madrid II 15 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 W D W W D
3 (4) Rayo Majadahonda 15 8 4 3 1 7:3 +4 D L D D W
4 (5) Atlético Baleares 14 8 4 2 2 14:6 +8 D W W L W
5 (3) Internacional de Madrid 12 8 3 3 2 11:8 +3 L D W D D
6 (7) Atlético Madrid II 12 8 3 3 2 5:4 +1 W D W D D
7 (8) Las Rozas 11 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 W L L W D
8 (6) No team logo Navalcarnero 9 8 1 6 1 9:7 +2 L D D D D
9 (9) No team logo Poblense 5 8 0 5 3 7:12 -5 D L L L D
10 (10) Getafe II 3 8 1 0 7 4:12 -8 L L L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Badajoz 22 8 7 1 0 18:4 +14 D W W W W
2 (3) Villanovense 15 8 4 3 1 9:3 +6 D W L D W
3 (7) Don Benito 14 8 4 2 2 9:6 +3 D W L W W
4 (2) Extremadura UD 13 8 3 4 1 10:6 +4 W W D W D
5 (6) Melilla 12 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 D D W L D
6 (9) Socuéllamos 11 8 3 2 3 9:7 +2 W L D W W
7 (4) Mérida 11 8 3 2 3 5:3 +2 L D W L W
8 (8) No team logo Villarrubia 10 8 2 4 2 10:12 -2 D D D L W
9 (5) Talavera 9 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 W D D L W
10 (10) Villarrobledo 6 8 1 3 4 7:10 -3 D D L L W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SS Reyes 15 8 4 3 1 9:7 +2 W L D D W
2 (3) Internacional de Madrid 14 8 4 2 2 11:8 +3 W W W D W
3 (2) Real Madrid II 13 8 4 1 3 11:10 +1 W W L L W
4 (6) No team logo Navalcarnero 10 8 2 4 2 6:8 -2 D D D L D
5 (4) Rayo Majadahonda 10 8 3 1 4 7:10 -3 L L W L L
6 (9) No team logo Poblense 9 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 D W L W D
7 (10) Getafe II 9 8 1 6 1 5:5 0 L D D D D
8 (7) Atlético Madrid II 6 8 1 3 4 8:12 -4 W D L D L
9 (5) Atlético Baleares 6 8 1 3 4 8:13 -5 L D L L W
10 (8) Las Rozas 5 8 1 2 5 3:12 -9 D D L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Talavera 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 D L W W L
2 (1) Badajoz 13 8 3 4 1 10:5 +5 D D D W L
3 (2) Extremadura UD 12 8 3 3 2 9:8 +1 W D D L D
4 (4) Mérida 12 8 3 3 2 7:7 0 D L W W D
5 (6) Melilla 11 8 3 2 3 6:8 -2 W D W L L
6 (3) Villanovense 8 8 2 2 4 4:4 0 L D W L L
7 (8) No team logo Villarrubia 7 8 1 4 3 5:9 -4 L D D D L
8 (7) Don Benito 7 8 1 4 3 5:12 -7 D L W D L
9 (9) Socuéllamos 5 8 1 2 5 2:13 -11 L D L L L
10 (10) Villarrobledo 1 8 0 1 7 6:17 -11 L D L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Fernando CD 27 16 8 3 5 21:15 +6 D L W D W
2 Tamaraceite 26 16 6 8 2 17:11 +6 D D D W W
3 Algeciras 26 15 7 5 3 16:14 +2 L L D D W
4 Linense 25 16 6 7 3 15:10 +5 D D D W W
5 Sanluqueño 25 16 7 4 5 13:14 -1 D W W L L
6 Cádiz II 22 16 6 4 6 17:15 +2 W D D W D
7 Recreativo Huelva 18 16 5 3 8 25:23 +2 L D W L L
8 Marbella 17 16 4 5 7 19:17 +2 D W L L L
9 Las Palmas II 15 15 2 9 4 9:13 -4 D D D D D
10 Marino 10 16 2 4 10 10:30 -20 W L D L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Linares Deportivo 30 16 9 3 4 21:12 +9 W L W L W
2 UCAM Murcia 29 16 8 5 3 19:13 +6 W W D D D
3 Córdoba 24 16 6 6 4 19:14 +5 D W L D D
4 Sevilla II 24 16 6 6 4 22:19 +3 D D W W D
5 Real Betis II 24 16 5 9 2 17:14 +3 D D L D W
6 Real Murcia 23 16 6 5 5 19:18 +1 D W L D D
7 Granada II 20 16 5 5 6 17:17 0 W W L D L
8 El Ejido 18 16 4 6 6 15:18 -3 L D W D W
9 Yeclano 11 16 2 5 9 13:24 -11 L L D L L
10 Lorca Deportiva 9 16 1 6 9 15:28 -13 L W L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tamaraceite 18 8 5 3 0 10:4 +6 D D W W W
2 (7) Recreativo Huelva 15 8 5 0 3 17:8 +9 W L L W W
3 (3) Algeciras 14 7 4 2 1 10:7 +3 L W D W W
4 (4) Linense 14 8 3 5 0 5:2 +3 D D W W W
5 (6) Cádiz II 13 8 4 1 3 13:9 +4 W D W L L
6 (1) San Fernando CD 13 8 4 1 3 9:7 +2 D W W L W
7 (5) Sanluqueño 11 8 3 2 3 8:10 -2 W L L W D
8 (8) Marbella 9 8 2 3 3 9:7 +2 D L L D L
9 (9) Las Palmas II 8 8 1 5 2 8:9 -1 D D D D D
10 (10) Marino 7 8 1 4 3 3:7 -4 W D D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Linares Deportivo 17 8 5 2 1 9:4 +5 W W L W D
2 (2) UCAM Murcia 17 8 5 2 1 11:7 +4 W D D L W
3 (5) Real Betis II 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 D L W D W
4 (3) Córdoba 12 8 3 3 2 12:8 +4 D W D L W
5 (4) Sevilla II 12 8 3 3 2 10:7 +3 D W D W W
6 (6) Real Murcia 11 8 3 2 3 9:8 +1 W D L W L
7 (8) El Ejido 10 8 2 4 2 8:6 +2 D D D D L
8 (7) Granada II 9 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 W L L L W
9 (9) Yeclano 5 8 1 2 5 8:14 -6 L L D W L
10 (10) Lorca Deportiva 3 8 0 3 5 9:16 -7 L L L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Fernando CD 14 8 4 2 2 12:8 +4 D L W W W
2 (5) Sanluqueño 14 8 4 2 2 5:4 +1 D W L L W
3 (3) Algeciras 12 8 3 3 2 6:7 -1 L D D D L
4 (4) Linense 11 8 3 2 3 10:8 +2 D W L D L
5 (6) Cádiz II 9 8 2 3 3 4:6 -2 D W D L L
6 (8) Marbella 8 8 2 2 4 10:10 0 W L L W D
7 (2) Tamaraceite 8 8 1 5 2 7:7 0 D W L D D
8 (9) Las Palmas II 7 7 1 4 2 1:4 -3 D D W D D
9 (7) Recreativo Huelva 3 8 0 3 5 8:15 -7 L D D L L
10 (10) Marino 3 8 1 0 7 7:23 -16 L L L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Linares Deportivo 13 8 4 1 3