Primera División RFEF (2023/2024)
0
760 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
17.0319:00
Ponferradina
Lugo
0
0
FT
17.0317:00
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
17.0316:00
Arenteiro
Rayo Majadahonda
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
17.0315:00
Atlético Madrid II
Real Madrid II
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
17.0315:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
17.0311:00
Malaga
Intercity
1
0
FT
17.0311:00
Atlético Baleares
San Fernando CD
0
2
FT
17.0311:00
Ceuta
Sanluqueño
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
UD Melilla
Granada II
4
3
FT
17.0311:00
Real Murcia
Ibiza
0
0
FT
16.0319:00
Mérida
Alcoyano
1
3
FT
16.0317:00
Antequera
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
FT
16.0317:00
Castellón
Córdoba
2
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
16.0317:00
Sestao River
SD Logroñés
2
0
FT
16.0317:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Sabadell
1
1
FT
Next matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0315:00
Real Sociedad B
Teruel
Preview
23.0315:00
SD Logroñés
Real Unión
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
23.0315:00
Córdoba
San Fernando CD
Preview
23.0315:00
Sanluqueño
Real Murcia
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0317:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
23.0317:00
Algeciras
Malaga
Preview
23.0317:00
Real Madrid II
Castellón
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0318:00
Celta de Vigo II
Fuenlabrada
Preview
23.0319:00
Sabadell
Arenteiro
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
24.0311:00
Alcoyano
Atlético Baleares
Preview
24.0311:00
Linares Deportivo
UD Melilla
Preview
24.0311:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mérida
Preview
24.0311:00
Intercity
Antequera
Preview
24.0311:00
Granada II
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
24.0311:00
Ibiza
Ceuta
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 57:29 | +28 | L L W W L |
2 | Córdoba | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 53:25 | +28 | W W W W D |
3 | Ibiza | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 46:21 | +25 | D D L D L |
4 | Malaga | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | W D W W W |
5 | Recreativo Huelva | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | D D L W L |
6 | Ceuta | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | W W W L D |
7 | Algeciras | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | W D D D W |
8 | Antequera | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | D D L W W |
9 | Alcoyano | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 30:29 | +1 | W W D L W |
10 | Intercity | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | L W L L W |
11 | Real Murcia | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | D L W L L |
12 | Atlético Madrid II | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 41:36 | +5 | W D D D W |
13 | Real Madrid II | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | L D W W L |
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | L D W D W |
15 | Mérida | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | L W W D W |
16 | San Fernando CD | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 28:34 | -6 | W L L D L |
17 | Linares Deportivo | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | L W L W W |
18 | UD Melilla | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17:41 | -24 | W L L L L |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 15:47 | -32 | L L L L L |
20 | Granada II | 12 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 17:46 | -29 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castellón | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | L W D W W |
2 (3) | Ibiza | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | D D D W W |
3 (4) | Malaga | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | Córdoba | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | Algeciras | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W D W |
6 (6) | Ceuta | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D W D |
7 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W D W |
8 (9) | Alcoyano | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W W |
9 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W D W |
10 (14) | Sanluqueño | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D D W W W |
11 (10) | Intercity | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L D |
12 (16) | San Fernando CD | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L D D D W |
13 (8) | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D L W D W |
14 (13) | Real Madrid II | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D W L D D |
15 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W L W |
16 (11) | Real Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L W W |
17 (15) | Mérida | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L W W D W |
18 (18) | UD Melilla | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L W W |
19 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W D L |
20 (20) | Granada II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Córdoba | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | Ibiza | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D L L W D |
3 (4) | Malaga | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D W L W L |
4 (1) | Castellón | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D L L D L |
6 (8) | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D W L L L |
7 (11) | Real Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W D D |
8 (6) | Ceuta | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | W L D L D |
9 (9) | Alcoyano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | W D W D L |
10 (13) | Real Madrid II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L L |
11 (7) | Algeciras | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D D L D L |
12 (10) | Intercity | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L W L L |
13 (15) | Mérida | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | W D W D L |
14 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D D L D L |
15 (14) | Sanluqueño | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L W D D L |
16 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L W W D L |
17 (16) | San Fernando CD | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:22 | -9 | W L L L D |
18 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 | -25 | L L L L L |
19 (18) | UD Melilla | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L W |
20 (20) | Granada II | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | D D W W W |
2 | Barcelona II | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | D D W L D |
4 | Ponferradina | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D D L W D |
5 | Celta de Vigo II | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 | D D W W D |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D D D L D |
7 | Arenteiro | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34:27 | +7 | D W L L W |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | W L W L L |
9 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | D W W D L |
10 | Lugo | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D D L D W |
11 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | L D L D W |
12 | Cornellà | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | D W D W D |
13 | Osasuna II | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | W L D L L |
14 | Real Unión | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | L D D L D |
15 | Sabadell | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | D D L W W |
16 | Sestao River | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | W L W L D |
17 | Teruel | 27 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | L W W W L |
18 | Tarazona | 27 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | D L D D L |
19 | SD Logroñés | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 20:42 | -22 | L L L W D |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | D L W D W |
2 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D D D D D |
3 (7) | Arenteiro | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D L W W D |
4 (2) | Barcelona II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W D W |
5 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W W |
6 (4) | Ponferradina | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D W D D W |
7 (11) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L L W W W |
8 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W L D |
9 (5) | Celta de Vigo II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | D W D L L |
10 (14) | Real Unión | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L D D D L |
11 (12) | Cornellà | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D W L |
12 (16) | Sestao River | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W D |
13 (15) | Sabadell | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L D W |
14 (8) | Real Sociedad B | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L L D |
15 (18) | Tarazona | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D L W |
16 (10) | Lugo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D D D W L |
17 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D L D D W |
18 (13) | Osasuna II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L D W |
19 (19) | SD Logroñés | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L W L D L |
20 (17) | Teruel | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | D W W W L |
2 (5) | Celta de Vigo II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D L L |
3 (4) | Ponferradina | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D L D W L |
4 (2) | Barcelona II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | W D W W L |
5 (3) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D W W |
6 (8) | Real Sociedad B | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L D L L |
7 (10) | Lugo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D L W D L |
8 (13) | Osasuna II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W D L D D |
9 (17) | Teruel | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W W D D D |
10 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W D L L D |
11 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D L L D D |
12 (11) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Cornellà | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | W W D L L |
14 (7) | Arenteiro | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L W L |
15 (19) | SD Logroñés | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D D L |
16 (18) | Tarazona | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D D L D D |
17 (15) | Sabadell | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D L W D W |
18 (14) | Real Unión | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | D L L W D |
19 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L D L |
20 (16) | Sestao River | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team