Svenska Cupen Women (2023/2024)
0
58 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
Group Stage
17.0315:00
IFK Göteborg
Linköping
0
8
FT
17.0313:00
Kristianstad
Växjö
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Vittsjö
Rosengård
0
3
FT
17.0312:00
Brommapojkarna
Uppsala
5
1
FT
16.0314:00
KIF Örebro
Djurgården
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
AIK
Hammarby
0
4
FT
16.0314:00
Lidköping
Häcken
1
7
FT
16.0313:00
Umeå
Piteå
0
3
FT
10.0315:00
Lidköping
Kristianstad
1
8
FT
10.0314:00
Linköping
Rosengård
4
4
FT
10.0313:00
Piteå
Uppsala
5
0
FT
09.0315:00
IFK Göteborg
Vittsjö
0
5
FT
09.0314:00
Häcken
Växjö
3
0
FT
09.0313:00
Umeå
Brommapojkarna
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Hammarby
Djurgården
0
0
FT
Next matches
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
Group Stage
23.0314:00
Rosengård
IFK Göteborg
Preview
23.0314:00
Linköping
Vittsjö
Preview
24.0313:00
Uppsala
Umeå
Preview
24.0313:00
Piteå
Brommapojkarna
Preview
24.0314:00
Djurgården
AIK
Preview
24.0314:00
Hammarby
KIF Örebro
Preview
24.0315:00
Häcken
Kristianstad
Preview
24.0315:00
Växjö
Lidköping
Preview
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Häcken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 | Kristianstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W |
3 | Växjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
4 | Lidköping | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D |
2 | KIF Örebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
4 | Djurgården | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D |
2 | Rosengård | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D |
3 | Vittsjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piteå | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
3 | Umeå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
4 | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Växjö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Kristianstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KIF Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3 (1) | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Djurgården | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Umeå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (1) | Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Växjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (4) | Djurgården | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rosengård | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | Linköping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team