UEFA Nations League 2024/2025 livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Nations League (2024/2025)

0
156 matches

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 1 (League C)
Matchday 1 (League A)
Matchday 1 (League C)
Matchday 1 (League D)
Matchday 1 (League B)
Matchday 1 (League A)
Matchday 1 (League B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches


You're on the summary section of UEFA Nations League 2024/2025 football season. This competition is part of the Europe football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next football games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the UEFA Nations League football archive. If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.