UEFA Nations League 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Nations League (2022/2023)

0
162 matches

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 1 (League C)
Matchday 1 (League A)
Matchday 1 (League B)
Matchday 1 (League C)
02.0618:45
League C A No team logo
Kosovo Kosovo
Matchday 1 (League D)
02.0618:45
League D A No team logo
San Marino San Marino
Matchday 1 (League C)
03.06
League C A No team logo
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Matchday 1 (League A)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands 0 0 0 0