UEFA Nations League livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Nations League (2020/2021)

97%
0
166 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 6 (League C)
Matchday 6 (League B)
Matchday 6 (League A)
Matchday 6 (League B)
Matchday 6 (League A)
Matchday 6 (League B)
Matchday 6 (League C)

Next matches Next matches

Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
10.10
3rd Place Final A No team logo
3rd Place Final B No team logo
Final
10.10
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Faroe Islands 12 6 3 3 0 9:5 +4 D D W D W
2 Malta 9 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 D W W D D
3 Latvia 7 6 1 4 1 8:4 +4 W D L D D
4 Andorra 2 6 0 2 4 1:11 -10 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gibraltar 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W W
2 Liechtenstein 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D D L W
3 San Marino 2 4 0 2 2 0:3 -3 D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Faroe Islands 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
2 (2) Malta 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
3 (3) Latvia 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
4 (4) Andorra 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gibraltar 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 (2) Liechtenstein 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
3 (3) San Marino 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Latvia 5 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 W D D
2 (1) Faroe Islands 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
3 (2) Malta 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
4 (4) Andorra 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Liechtenstein 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (1) Gibraltar 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
3 (3) San Marino 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Montenegro 13 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 W D L W W
2 Luxembourg 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 D L W W L
3 Azerbaijan 6 6 1 3 2 2:4 -2 D D D L W
4 Cyprus 4 6 1 1 4 2:10 -8 L W D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Armenia 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 W W D D W
2 North Macedonia 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 L W D D D
3 Georgia 7 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 D L D D D
4 Estonia 3 6 0 3 3 5:9 -4 D L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia 14 6 4 2 0 8:1 +7 D W W W W
2 Greece 12 6 3 3 0 6:1 +5 D W D W W
3 Kosovo 5 6 1 2 3 4:6 -2 W L D L L
4 Moldova 1 6 0 1 5 1:11 -10 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Albania 11 6 3 2 1 8:4 +4 W W D D L
2 Belarus 10 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 L W W D W
3 Lithuania 8 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 W L D D W
4 Kazakhstan 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Montenegro 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W L W
2 (2) Luxembourg 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 D W L
3 (4) Cyprus 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
4 (3) Azerbaijan 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Armenia 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) North Macedonia 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W D W
3 (4) Estonia 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D D L
4 (3) Georgia 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 (2) Greece 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
3 (3) Kosovo 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 W L L
4 (4) Moldova 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Albania 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
2 (2) Belarus 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L
3 (3) Lithuania 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D D L
4 (4) Kazakhstan 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Montenegro 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 D W W
2 (2) Luxembourg 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
3 (3) Azerbaijan 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 D L W
4 (4) Cyprus 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Georgia 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
2 (1) Armenia 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
3 (2) North Macedonia 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D
4 (4) Estonia 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 D W W
2 (2) Greece 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
3 (3) Kosovo 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
4 (4) Moldova 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Lithuania 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W L W
2 (1) Albania 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
3 (2) Belarus 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 L D W
4 (4) Kazakhstan 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L L W
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria 13 6 4 1 1 9:6 +3 D W W W L
2 Norway 10 5 3 1 1 12:4 +8 D W W W L
3 Romania 5 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L W D
4 Northern Ireland 2 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Czech Republic 12 6 4 0 2 9:5 +4 W W L W L
2 Scotland 10 6 3 1 2 5:4 +1 L L W W W
3 Israel 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 W L W L D
4 Slovakia 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 L W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hungary 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 W D D W L
2 Russia 8 6 2 2 2 9:12 -3 L L D D W
3 Turkey 6 6 1 3 2 6:8 -2 L W D D D
4 Serbia 6 6 1 3 2 9:7 +2 W D D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 16 6 5 1 0 7:1 +6 W W W D W
2 Finland 12 6 4 0 2 7:5 +2 L W W W W
3 Republic of Ireland 3 6 0 3 3 1:4 -3 D L L D L
4 Bulgaria 2 6 0 2 4 2:7 -5 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
2 (1) Austria 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
3 (3) Romania 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 (4) Northern Ireland 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 D L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Scotland 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 (1) Czech Republic 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L
3 (3) Israel 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
4 (4) Slovakia 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Russia 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W
2 (4) Serbia 4 3 1 1 1 5:1 +4 W L D
3 (1) Hungary 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
4 (3) Turkey 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W D L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 (2) Finland 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
3 (3) Republic of Ireland 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 D D L
4 (4) Bulgaria 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (2) Norway 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
3 (3) Romania 4 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 D L W
4 (4) Northern Ireland 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
2 (3) Israel 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
3 (2) Scotland 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
4 (4) Slovakia 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L L D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hungary 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 D W W
2 (2) Russia 3 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 L L W
3 (3) Turkey 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L