Torneo Proyección 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Torneo Proyección (2024)

62%
0
196 matches

Today's matches

Argentina : Torneo Proyección

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Torneo Proyección
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Torneo Proyección
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)

Table and standings

1st Phase
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve 23 9 7 2 0 27:5 +22 W W D D W
2 River Plate Res. 20 9 6 2 1 21:8 +13 W W W L W
3 Estudiantes La Plata Res 20 9 6 2 1 17:11 +6 W D W W W
4 No team logo Banfield Res. 18 9 5 3 1 10:6 +4 W D W D L
5 Vélez Sársfield Res. 17 9 5 2 2 20:8 +12 L W W D D
6 Lanús Res. 16 9 5 1 3 21:17 +4 L D L W W
7 Newell's Old Boys Res. 16 9 5 1 3 14:11 +3 W D L L L
8 No team logo Huracán Res. 15 8 4 3 1 12:4 +8 W W D D L
9 Rosario Central Res. 14 8 4 2 2 16:5 +11 W L W D L
10 Racing Club Res. 14 9 4 2 3 13:12 +1 L L W D W
11 No team logo CD Riestra Reserves 13 9 4 1 4 10:14 -4 W L W L W
12 Boca Juniors Res. 13 8 3 4 1 11:11 0 W D L D W
13 No team logo Talleres Córdoba Res. 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 L D D W L
14 Godoy Cruz Res. 12 9 4 0 5 12:14 -2 L W W W L
15 CA Tigre Reserve 12 9 3 3 3 8:12 -4 W D L L D
16 No team logo Defensa y Justicia Res. 11 8 3 2 3 9:6 +3 D L L W D
17 No team logo Independiente Res. 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 L L W D W
18 San Lorenzo Res. 10 9 2 4 3 8:9 -1 D L D D W
19 Argentinos Juniors Res. 10 9 2 4 3 8:10 -2 L W W D D
20 No team logo Central Córdoba SdE Res. 9 9 1 6 2 6:9 -3 D D D D D
21 No team logo Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve 9 8 2 3 3 8:11 -3 D W L D W
22 No team logo Unión Santa Fe Res. 8 9 2 2 5 10:11 -1 D L W D W
23 Gimnasia La Plata Res. 8 9 2 2 5 9:17 -8 L D L W L
24 No team logo Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 7 9 2 1 6 6:16 -10 D L L W L
25 No team logo Atlético Tucumán Res. 6 9 1 3 5 6:17 -11 D L D D L
26 No team logo CA Barracas Central Reserves 6 9 1 3 5 4:21 -17 L W D D L
27 No team logo Sarmiento Res. 5 9 1 2 6 7:15 -8 L W D L L
28 No team logo Platense Res. 1 9 0 1 8 7:24 -17 L L L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve 23 9 7 2 0 27:5 +22 W W D D W
2 River Plate Res. 20 9 6 2 1 21:8 +13 W W W L W
3 No team logo Banfield Res. 18 9 5 3 1 10:6 +4 W D W D L
4 Vélez Sársfield Res. 17 9 5 2 2 20:8 +12 L W W D D
5 Rosario Central Res. 14 8 4 2 2 16:5 +11 W L W D L
6 Racing Club Res. 14 9 4 2 3 13:12 +1 L L W D W
7 No team logo CD Riestra Reserves 13 9 4 1 4 10:14 -4 W L W L W
8 San Lorenzo Res. 10 9 2 4 3 8:9 -1 D L D D W
9 Argentinos Juniors Res. 10 9 2 4 3 8:10 -2 L W W D D
10 No team logo Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve 9 8 2 3 3 8:11 -3 D W L D W
11 Gimnasia La Plata Res. 8 9 2 2 5 9:17 -8 L D L W L
12 No team logo Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 7 9 2 1 6 6:16 -10 D L L W L
13 No team logo Atlético Tucumán Res. 6 9 1 3 5 6:17 -11 D L D D L
14 No team logo CA Barracas Central Reserves 6 9 1 3 5 4:21 -17 L W D D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Estudiantes La Plata Res 20 9 6 2 1 17:11 +6 W D W W W
2 Lanús Res. 16 9 5 1 3 21:17 +4 L D L W W
3 Newell's Old Boys Res. 16 9 5 1 3 14:11 +3 W D L L L
4 No team logo Huracán Res. 15 8 4 3 1 12:4 +8 W W D D L
5 Boca Juniors Res. 13 8 3 4 1 11:11 0 W D L D W
6 No team logo Talleres Córdoba Res. 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 L D D W L
7 Godoy Cruz Res. 12 9 4 0 5 12:14 -2 L W W W L
8 CA Tigre Reserve 12 9 3 3 3 8:12 -4 W D L L D
9 No team logo Defensa y Justicia Res. 11 8 3 2 3 9:6 +3 D L L W D
10 No team logo Independiente Res. 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 L L W D W
11 No team logo Central Córdoba SdE Res. 9 9 1 6 2 6:9 -3 D D D D D
12 No team logo Unión Santa Fe Res. 8 9 2 2 5 10:11 -1 D L W D W
13 No team logo Sarmiento Res. 5 9 1 2 6 7:15 -8 L W D L L
14 No team logo Platense Res. 1 9 0 1 8 7:24 -17 L L L L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
1st Phase
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Estudiantes La Plata Res 15 5 5 0 0 12:6 +6 W W W W W
2 (1) Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve 13 5 4 1 0 17:3 +14 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Banfield Res. 11 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 W D W W D
4 (12) Boca Juniors Res. 11 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 W D W D W
5 (5) Vélez Sársfield Res. 10 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 W D W W
6 (2) River Plate Res. 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W
7 (17) No team logo Independiente Res. 9 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 W W L W
8 (8) No team logo Huracán Res. 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D W
9 (9) Rosario Central Res. 7 5 2 1 2 12:4 +8 W L L D W
10 (16) No team logo Defensa y Justicia Res. 7 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 D L W W
11 (6) Lanús Res. 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 D L W W
12 (11) No team logo CD Riestra Reserves 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 W L L W D
13 (15) CA Tigre Reserve 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 W L L W D
14 (24) No team logo Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L W
15 (10) Racing Club Res. 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 L W W L
16 (20) No team logo Central Córdoba SdE Res. 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D D D W
17 (14) Godoy Cruz Res. 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L W
18 (13) No team logo Talleres Córdoba Res. 6 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 D D D W
19 (7) Newell's Old Boys Res. 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W W
20 (18) San Lorenzo Res. 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 L D W L
21 (22) No team logo Unión Santa Fe Res. 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 D L W L L
22 (19) Argentinos Juniors Res. 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W D L L
23 (26) No team logo CA Barracas Central Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 2:8 -6 W L L D
24 (25) No team logo Atlético Tucumán Res. 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 D D D L L
25 (21) No team logo Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve 2 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 D L D L
26 (23) Gimnasia La Plata Res. 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D L L D
27 (28) No team logo Platense Res. 1 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 L D L L
28 (27) No team logo Sarmiento Res. 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve 13 5 4 1 0 17:3 +14 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo Banfield Res. 11 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 W D W W D
3 (4) Vélez Sársfield Res. 10 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 W D W W
4 (2) River Plate Res. 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W
5 (5) Rosario Central Res. 7 5 2 1 2 12:4 +8 W L L D W
6 (7) No team logo CD Riestra Reserves 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 W L L W D
7 (6) Racing Club Res. 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 L W W L
8 (12) No team logo Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L W
9 (8) San Lorenzo Res. 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 L D W L
10 (9) Argentinos Juniors Res. 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W D L L
11 (14) No team logo CA Barracas Central Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 2:8 -6 W L L D
12 (13) No team logo Atlético Tucumán Res. 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 D D D L L
13 (10) No team logo Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve 2 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 D L D L
14 (11) Gimnasia La Plata Res. 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Estudiantes La Plata Res 15 5 5 0 0 12:6 +6 W W W W W
2 (5) Boca Juniors Res. 11 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 W D W D W
3 (10) No team logo Independiente Res. 9 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 W W L W
4 (4) No team logo Huracán Res. 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D W
5 (9) No team logo Defensa y Justicia Res. 7 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 D L W W
6 (2) Lanús Res. 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 D L W W
7 (8) CA Tigre Reserve 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 W L L W D
8 (6) No team logo Talleres Córdoba Res. 6 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 D D D W
9 (3) Newell's Old Boys Res. 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W W
10 (7) Godoy Cruz Res. 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L W
11 (11) No team logo Central Córdoba SdE Res. 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D D D W
12 (12) No team logo Unión Santa Fe Res. 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 D L W L L
13 (13) No team logo Sarmiento Res. 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Platense Res. 1 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 L D L L
1st Phase
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W W
2 (2) River Plate Res. 10 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 W L W W D
3 (7) Newell's Old Boys Res. 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W D L W W
4 (6) Lanús Res. 9 5 3 0 2 12:10 +2 L W W L W
5 (10) Racing Club Res. 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L D W W D
6 (5)