Liga Premier Serie A 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Mexico Liga Premier Serie A (2021/2022)

55%
0
350 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 2 (Clausura)
Matchday 1 (Clausura)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 3 (Clausura)
Matchday 4 (Clausura)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mazorqueros 32 13 10 2 1 29:8 +21 W W W W W
2 Durango 30 13 9 3 1 24:10 +14 W D W W W
3 Saltillo 30 13 9 3 1 25:12 +13 W W W W W
4 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 21 13 6 3 4 19:15 +4 W L L W W
5 Tecos 21 13 6 3 4 18:14 +4 L W W W L
6 Coras 20 13 6 2 5 20:15 +5 W L W L W
7 Colima 17 13 5 2 6 18:18 0 L W L L W
8 Tritons Vallarta 17 13 5 2 6 21:26 -5 L D W L L
9 Cimarrones de Sonora II 14 13 4 2 7 20:20 0 W L L W L
10 Leones Negros 13 13 3 4 6 18:21 -3 L D L L L
11 Correcaminos UAT II 12 13 3 3 7 13:18 -5 L L W L W
12 UA Zacatecas 11 13 3 2 8 19:26 -7 L D L W L
13 Catedráticos Elite 11 13 3 2 8 13:28 -15 W L L L L
14 Mineros de Fresnillo 6 13 1 3 9 7:33 -26 L W L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 31 12 10 1 1 31:8 +23 W W W L W
2 Inter Playa del Carmen 27 12 8 3 1 36:8 +28 W W W W D
3 Reboceros La Piedad 24 12 7 3 2 20:8 +12 D W W L W
4 Yalmakan 24 12 8 0 4 22:12 +10 W W L W W
5 Deportivo Zap 21 12 7 0 5 21:18 +3 W W L W L
6 Inter de Querétaro 16 12 4 4 4 11:8 +3 W L D L W
7 Sporting Canamy 14 12 4 2 6 11:21 -10 L L W W L
8 Montañeses 13 12 3 4 5 15:16 -1 D L W L L
9 Lobos ULMX 12 12 3 3 6 17:20 -3 W W D L W
10 Deportivo Dongu 12 12 3 3 6 12:21 -9 L L L W W
11 Cañoneros Marina 10 12 3 1 8 15:23 -8 L L L L L
12 Escorpiones 10 12 3 1 8 15:25 -10 L W L L W
13 Leviatán 7 12 2 1 9 8:46 -38 L L L L W
Legends:

Final Series
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Durango 21 7 7 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
2 (3) Saltillo 19 7 6 1 0 17:6 +11 W W W W W
3 (5) Tecos 16 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 W W W W W
4 (4) Gavilanes FC Matamoros 16 7 5 1 1 13:6 +7 W L W W W
5 (8) Tritons Vallarta 13 7 4 1 2 15:12 +3 L W L W W
6 (7) Colima 12 6 4 0 2 13:5 +8 W L W W W
7 (1) Mazorqueros 11 6 3 2 1 10:3 +7 W W L D D
8 (11) Correcaminos UAT II 11 7 3 2 2 9:6 +3 L W W L D
9 (9) Cimarrones de Sonora II 10 7 3 1 3 14:9 +5 W L L L W
10 (13) Catedráticos Elite 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 W L L D W
11 (10) Leones Negros 9 6 2 3 1 9:7 +2 D L W W D
12 (12) UA Zacatecas 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 D L W L W
13 (6) Coras 7 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 L L W W L
14 (14) Mineros de Fresnillo 5 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 W L L D D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Inter Playa del Carmen 16 6 5 1 0 18:3 +15 W W W D W
2 (1) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 13 6 4 1 1 14:7 +7 W L D W W
3 (5) Deportivo Zap 12 7 4 0 3 15:14 +1 W L L W W
4 (4) Yalmakan 9 5 3 0 2 12:4 +8 W W L L W
5 (8) Montañeses 9 7 2 3 2 8:6 +2 D W L D W
6 (6) Inter de Querétaro 9 6 2 3 1 5:3 +2 W D W D D
7 (3) Reboceros La Piedad 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W L D L W
8 (10) Deportivo Dongu 7 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 L W W D L
9 (7) Sporting Canamy 6 6 2 0 4 4:11 -7 L W L W L
10 (9) Lobos ULMX 4 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 W L L L L
11 (12) Escorpiones 4 7 1 1 5 7:17 -10 L W L L L
12 (11) Cañoneros Marina 3 5 1 0 4 5:7 -2 L L L W L
13 (13) Leviatán 1 6 0 1 5 2:23 -21 L L L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mazorqueros 21 7 7 0 0 19:5 +14 W W W W W
2 (6) Coras 13 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 W W W W L
3 (3) Saltillo 11 6 3 2 1 8:6 +2 W W W L D
4 (2) Durango 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 D W L D W
5 (4) Gavilanes FC Matamoros 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 L W L L D
6 (5) Tecos 5 7 1 2 4 5:11 -6 L W L L D
7 (7) Colima 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 L L W L L
8 (10) Leones Negros 4 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 L L L W D
9 (9) Cimarrones de Sonora II 4 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 L W L L D
10 (8) Tritons Vallarta 4 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 D L L L L
11 (12) UA Zacatecas 3 7 1 0 6 9:18 -9 L L W L L
12 (11) Correcaminos UAT II 1 6 0 1 5 4:12 -8 L L D L L
13 (13) Catedráticos Elite 1 6 0 1 5 2:16 -14 L L L L L
14 (14) Mineros de Fresnillo 1 7 0 1 6 3:22 -19 L L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 18 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 W W W W W
2 (3) Reboceros La Piedad 17 7 5 2 0 13:2 +11 D W W W D
3 (4) Yalmakan 15 7 5 0 2 10:8 +2 W L W W W
4 (2) Inter Playa del Carmen 11 6 3 2 1 18:5 +13 W W D D W
5 (5) Deportivo Zap 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 W W W L L
6 (9) Lobos ULMX 8 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 W D W D L
7 (7) Sporting Canamy 8 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 L W L D W
8 (6) Inter de Querétaro 7 6 2 1 3 6:5 +1 L L W L D
9 (11) Cañoneros Marina 7 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 L L L L W
10 (12) Escorpiones 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 L W L W L
11 (13) Leviatán 6 6 2 0 4 6:23 -17 L W L W L
12 (10) Deportivo Dongu 5 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 L L L D W
13 (8) Montañeses 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 L L D L W
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mazorqueros 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 Durango 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 Cimarrones de Sonora II 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
4 Coras 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 UA Zacatecas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Tritons Vallarta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Tecos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Mineros de Fresnillo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Colima 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 Leones Negros 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 Saltillo 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
13 Correcaminos UAT II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 Catedráticos Elite 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2 Montañeses 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 Deportivo Dongu 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
4 Inter Playa del Carmen 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
5 Sporting Canamy 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 Lobos ULMX 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 Yalmakan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0