Primera Division livescores, results, table and standings

Guatemala Primera Division (2020/2021)

100%
0
191 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Pedro 13 8 3 4 1 12:5 +7 W W L D D
2 Marquense 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 W W L D W
3 No team logo Xinabajul 11 8 3 2 3 8:7 +1 L W W W L
4 Quiché 7 8 1 4 3 2:7 -5 L L W L D
5 No team logo Plataneros 7 8 1 4 3 6:12 -6 L L W L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 13 8 3 4 1 11:6 +5 W D W L D
2 Sololá 13 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 W W L L L
3 Suchitepéquez 12 8 3 3 2 13:6 +7 L D D W D
4 Coatepecano IB /DR 9 8 2 3 3 4:7 -3 D L D W L
5 Nueva Concepción 6 8 1 3 4 8:16 -8 L D D D W
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Siquinalá 14 8 3 5 0 7:2 +5 D D W D D
2 Chimaltenango 11 8 3 2 3 4:4 0 W L L W L
3 Deportivo Petapa 10 8 2 4 2 7:5 +2 D W D L D
4 No team logo Zacapa Tellioz 8 8 2 2 4 7:10 -3 L L W W D
5 Comunicaciones II 7 8 2 1 5 6:13 -7 W L D W L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mixco 21 8 7 0 1 18:8 +10 W W W L W
2 Mictlán 12 8 3 3 2 8:7 +1 D W W L D
3 Aurora 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 L D D L W
4 No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché 10 8 3 1 4 11:13 -2 L D L W L
5 Carchá 5 8 1 2 5 7:13 -6 W L L L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Pedro 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Xinabajul 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 W W L D
3 (2) Marquense 6 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 W D D D
4 (5) No team logo Plataneros 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 L W D D
5 (4) Quiché 5 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 L W D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sololá 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D W
2 (3) Suchitepéquez 9 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W W
3 (1) No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 7 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 W L D W
4 (5) Nueva Concepción 5 4 1 2 1 7:9 -2 D D W L
5 (4) Coatepecano IB /DR 3 4 0 3 1 0:1 -1 D D L D
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Chimaltenango 10 4 3 1 0 4:0 +4 W W W D
2 (1) Siquinalá 8 4 2 2 0 5:1 +4 D W D W
3 (4) No team logo Zacapa Tellioz 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W W D L
4 (3) Deportivo Petapa 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 D W L D
5 (5) Comunicaciones II 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 W D L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mixco 12 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 W W W W
2 (2) Mictlán 10 4 3 1 0 3:0 +3 W W W D
3 (4) No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 L D W W
4 (5) Carchá 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 W D L L
5 (3) Aurora 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 D L W L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Marquense 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 W L W D
2 (3) No team logo Xinabajul 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L W L D
3 (1) San Pedro 3 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 L D D D
4 (4) Quiché 2 4 0 2 2 0:4 -4 L L D D
5 (5) No team logo Plataneros 2 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 L L D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 W D D D
2 (4) Coatepecano IB /DR 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L W
3 (3) Suchitepéquez 3 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 D D D L
4 (2) Sololá 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 L L L W
5 (5) Nueva Concepción 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L D L L
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Siquinalá 6 4 1 3 0 2:1 +1 D D W D
2 (3) Deportivo Petapa 5 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 D L D W
3 (5) Comunicaciones II 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 L W L L
4 (4) No team logo Zacapa Tellioz 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L L L D
5 (2) Chimaltenango 1 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 L L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mixco 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W W
2 (3) Aurora 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 L D W W
3 (4) No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
4 (2) Mictlán 2 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 D L D L
5 (5) Carchá 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 L L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Quiché 16 8 5 1 2 9:6 +3 W L D W L
2 No team logo Plataneros 11 8 3 2 3 13:12 +1 W L D L L
3 No team logo Xinabajul 11 8 3 2 3 8:7 +1 W W D D W
4 Marquense 11 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 L L D W W
5 San Pedro 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 L W D L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nueva Concepción 15 8 4 3 1 10:7 +3 W W D L D
2 Suchitepéquez 12 8 3 3 2 10:7 +3 W L D D D
3 Coatepecano IB /DR 11 8 3 2 3 9:8 +1 W L W D L
4 No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 8 8 1 5 2 5:8 -3 L L W D D
5 Sololá 6 8 1 3 4 4:8 -4 L W L D D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Comunicaciones II 17 8 5 2 1 14:4 +10 W W L W W
2 Chimaltenango 13 8 3 4 1 7:6 +1 W D W D W
3 Aurora 12 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 L W D L D
4 Siquinalá 10 8 3 1 4 9:7 +2 L D W W L
5 Deportivo Petapa 3 8 1 0 7 5:20 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mictlán 16 8 4 4 0 11:6 +5 W W D W D
2 Mixco 14 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 L W D L W
3 No team logo Zacapa Tellioz 11 8 3 2 3 6:4 +2 W W D L L
4 Carchá 7 8 2 1 5 7:16 -9 L L W L L
5 No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L L D W D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Quiché 12 4 4 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W W
2 (4) Marquense 10 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 D W W W
3 (2) No team logo Plataneros 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 W D D W
4 (3) No team logo Xinabajul 7 4 2 1 1 3:1 +2 W D W L
5 (5) San Pedro 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L W D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Coatepecano IB /DR 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W W W D
2 (1) Nueva Concepción 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D W
3 (2) Suchitepéquez 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 W D W L
4 (4) No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 6 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 W D D D
5 (5) Sololá 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 L W D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Siquinalá 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 W W L W
2 (1) Comunicaciones II 8 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 W W D D
3 (2) Chimaltenango 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D W W D
4 (3) Aurora 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 L D W W
5 (5) Deportivo Petapa 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L W L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Mixco 10 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Zacapa Tellioz 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D
3 (1) Mictlán 10 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 W W W D
4 (4) Carchá 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 L W W D
5 (5) No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché 5 4 1 2 1 1:1 0 D W D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Xinabajul 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 W D L L
2 (1) Quiché 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L D L W
3 (2) No team logo Plataneros 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L L W
4 (5) San Pedro 2 4 0 2 2 0:3 -3 D L L D
5 (4) Marquense 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nueva Concepción 7 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 W L D W
2 (2) Suchitepéquez 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D D W
3 (5) Sololá 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L D D L
4 (4) No team logo Deportivo Puerto de San José 2 4 0 2 2 0:5 -5 L L D D
5 (3) Coatepecano IB /DR 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Comunicaciones II 9 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W W
2 (3) Aurora 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 W L D D
3 (2) Chimaltenango 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W D L D
4 (4) Siquinalá 1 4 0 1 3 0:3 -3 L D L L
5 (5) Deportivo Petapa 0 4 0