2. Nationalliga (2023/2024)
0
391 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Guatemala : 2. Nationalliga
25.0421:00
CD Heredia Jaguares
Marquense
Preview
26.0400:00
Mictlán
Iztapa
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Guatemala : 2. Nationalliga
Clausura - Play-Off
24.0421:30
San Pedro
Sacachispas
2
0
EG
24.0421:00
Democracia
Juventud Pinulteca
2
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Clausura)
21.0417:00
Democracia
Suchitepéquez
1
2
EG
21.0417:00
Juventud Copalera
Sololá
3
0
EG
21.0417:00
Quiché
Santa Lucía
1
0
EG
21.0417:00
Marquense
Iztapa
2
0
EG
21.0417:00
San Pedro
Nueva Concepción
1
1
EG
21.0417:00
Deportivo Barberena FC
Cuilapa
5
0
EG
21.0417:00
CD Heredia Jaguares
Club Universidad de San Carlos
2
0
EG
21.0417:00
Sacachispas
Petén FC
2
1
EG
21.0417:00
Mictlán
Aurora
1
0
EG
21.0417:00
Fraijanes
Juventud Pinulteca
0
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Clausura)
15.0401:00
Suchitepéquez
San Pedro
3
0
EG
14.0421:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Sacachispas
1
2
EG
14.0418:00
Petén FC
CD Heredia Jaguares
1
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Guatemala : 2. Nationalliga
Clausura - Play-Off
26.0400:00
Mictlán
Iztapa
Preview
Abstieg Play-Off
27.0421:00
Nueva Concepción
Cuilapa
Preview
Clausura - Play-Off
28.0402:00
Sacachispas
San Pedro
Preview
28.0417:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Democracia
Preview
28.0420:00
Iztapa
Mictlán
Preview
29.0402:00
Marquense
CD Heredia Jaguares
Preview
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | S S S S U |
2 | Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | S S U N S |
3 | Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | S N U N U |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | N N S U S |
5 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | U S S N U |
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | S S N N S |
7 | San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | N N S U U |
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | N S U U U |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | U N N N U |
10 | Sololá | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
Iztapa: -3
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | S S N U N |
2 | Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | S U S U S |
3 | Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | N S N S S |
4 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | U U S U S |
5 | Aurora | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | S S U S N |
6 | Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | N S U N U |
7 | Fraijanes | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | N N N S S |
8 | Mictlán | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | N N S N N |
9 | Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | U N S N N |
10 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | S N N U U |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | S U S U S |
3 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | S S S S U |
4 (5) | Quiché | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | S S U S S |
5 (2) | Marquense | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | S S S U U |
6 (7) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | S U U U S |
7 (8) | Santa Lucía | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | S U S S S |
8 (3) | Democracia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | S N U S S |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | U N U U S |
10 (10) | Sololá | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | N N S N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petén FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | S U N S S |
3 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | U S S S S |
5 (5) | Aurora | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | S S S N S |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S U S U U |
7 (9) | Cuilapa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | U S S S S |
8 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | S U U U U |
9 (7) | Fraijanes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N S S S N |
10 (8) | Mictlán | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | N S U S S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | S S U N U |
2 (3) | Democracia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | N U S N N |
3 (2) | Marquense | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | S U N U N |
4 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | N N S N N |
5 (5) | Quiché | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N N U |
6 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | N N N U N |
7 (7) | San Pedro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | N N U N U |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | N U U N U |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | N N N U N |
10 (10) | Sololá | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:21 | -19 | N N U N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | S N S U U |
2 (2) | Petén FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | U U U U N |
3 (5) | Aurora | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | S U N N N |
4 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | N N N N N |
5 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | U U S N N |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | N N U U N |
7 (7) | Fraijanes | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | N N N U N |
8 (8) | Mictlán | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | N N N N N |
9 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | N N N N N |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Copalera | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | S N S S S |
2 | Suchitepéquez | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | S S U U S |
3 | Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | N S N S N |
4 | Marquense | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:15 | +21 | S N S U N |
5 | San Pedro | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | U N S N S |
6 | Democracia | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | N S S N U |
7 | Quiché | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | S N N N U |
8 | Nueva Concepción | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | U S U U S |
9 | Santa Lucía | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | N S N S N |
10 | Sololá | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16:64 | -48 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Play-Off
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | N S N S N |
2 | Aurora | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | N S S S N |
3 | Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | S N N N S |
4 | Sacachispas | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | S S S N S |
5 | Mictlán | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:20 | +12 | S N S N N |
6 | Petén FC | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | N S S S S |
7 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | S N S N S |
8 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | S N N S N |
9 | Cuilapa | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | N S N S N |
10 | Fraijanes | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:48 | -38 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Play-Off
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Iztapa | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Juventud Copalera | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Marquense | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:4 | +27 | S S U S S |
4 (2) | Suchitepéquez | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | S S U S S |
5 (6) | Democracia | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | N S U S S |
6 (5) | San Pedro | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | U S S U S |
7 (9) | Santa Lucía | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | S S U U S |
8 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | S U S U S |
9 (7) | Quiché | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | S N S S U |
10 (10) | Sololá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | N U S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | N S S S S |
3 (2) | Aurora | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | S S S S S |
4 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | S S S U N |
5 (6) | Petén FC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | S S S S N |
6 (8) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | S S N S S |
7 (5) | Mictlán | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:4 | +16 | S S N S S |
8 (4) | Sacachispas | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | S S S S S |
9 (9) | Cuilapa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | S S S N S |
10 (10) | Fraijanes | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | N N N S S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Copalera | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | N S N N S |
2 (2) | Suchitepéquez | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | S U U U N |
3 (4) | Marquense | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | N N U S N |
4 (7) | Quiché | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | N N U U N |
5 (3) | Iztapa | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | N N N U U |
6 (5) | San Pedro | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | N N N N S |
7 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | U U N N U |
8 (6) | Democracia | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | S N N N N |
9 (9) | Santa Lucía | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:18 | -16 | N N N N N |
10 (10) | Sololá | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:44 | -41 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sacachispas | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | S N S S U |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | N N N N S |
3 (2) | Aurora | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | N S N N N |
4 (5) | Mictlán | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N N N S N |
5 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | S N N N N |
6 (6) | Petén FC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | N S U N N |
7 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | N N S N N |
8 (8) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | N N N N N |
9 (10) | Fraijanes | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:28 | -24 | N N N N N |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:25 | -22 | N N N N N |