Division 2 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Sweden Division 2 (2022)

88%
0
1092 matches

Today's matches

Sweden : Division 2

Latest scores Latest scores

Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 23 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 23 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 23 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Norra Götaland)
Matchday 23 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 23 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 23 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 23 (Norrland)

Next matches Next matches

Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 24 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 24 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 24 (Norrland)
Matchday 13 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 24 (Norra Götaland)
Matchday 24 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 24 (Norrland)
Matchday 24 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 24 (Södra Svealand)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rosengård 44 23 13 5 5 42:27 +15 W W W W W
2 No team logo Ariana 43 23 13 4 6 44:22 +22 W D L W L
3 Berga 43 23 12 7 4 37:22 +15 W W W D W
4 Hässleholms IF 38 23 11 5 7 47:27 +20 W L L W L
5 IFK Hässleholm 36 23 10 6 7 39:33 +6 W D L L W
6 Österlen 35 23 10 5 8 35:27 +8 L L D D W
7 Räppe 34 23 10 4 9 43:36 +7 L D W L W
8 Kristianstad 31 23 8 7 8 37:37 0 L D L L D
9 Nosaby 31 23 8 7 8 28:31 -3 L D W W W
10 Karlskrona 29 23 8 5 10 32:31 +1 W L W L L
11 Balkan 26 23 7 5 11 29:43 -14 L D W W D
12 No team logo Högsby 21 23 6 3 14 25:50 -25 L D L L L
13 Eslov 19 23 5 4 14 24:39 -15 L D D W L
14 Asarum 19 23 6 1 16 29:66 -37 W W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Österlen 24 12 7 3 2 24:12 +12 L D W W D
2 (1) Rosengård 23 12 7 2 3 22:15 +7 W W L L L
3 (8) Kristianstad 22 11 7 1 3 21:13 +8 L L W W L
4 (4) Hässleholms IF 21 12 6 3 3 20:11 +9 W W D W D
5 (3) Berga 20 12 5 5 2 19:10 +9 W W W D D
6 (7) Räppe 20 11 6 2 3 24:17 +7 L W W L W
7 (2) No team logo Ariana 18 11 5 3 3 22:11 +11 D L L W D
8 (5) IFK Hässleholm 18 11 5 3 3 20:19 +1 D L W L W
9 (9) Nosaby 16 11 5 1 5 16:17 -1 L W D L W
10 (11) Balkan 15 11 4 3 4 17:17 0 L W D L W
11 (10) Karlskrona 14 11 4 2 5 14:14 0 W L D W D
12 (13) Eslov 9 12 2 3 7 10:19 -9 D D L L L
13 (12) No team logo Högsby 9 12 2 3 7 12:24 -12 D L L D L
14 (14) Asarum 9 12 3 0 9 14:37 -23 W L W L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ariana 25 12 8 1 3 22:11 +11 W W D W W
2 (3) Berga 23 11 7 2 2 18:12 +6 W D W L W
3 (1) Rosengård 21 11 6 3 2 20:12 +8 W W W D L
4 (5) IFK Hässleholm 18 12 5 3 4 19:14 +5 W L L W D
5 (4) Hässleholms IF 17 11 5 2 4 27:16 +11 L L L W D
6 (10) Karlskrona 15 12 4 3 5 18:17 +1 L W L W D
7 (9) Nosaby 15 12 3 6 3 12:14 -2 D W W W D
8 (7) Räppe 14 12 4 2 6 19:19 0 D L D L W
9 (12) No team logo Högsby 12 11 4 0 7 13:26 -13 L L L W W
10 (6) Österlen 11 11 3 2 6 11:15 -4 L D W L L
11 (11) Balkan 11 12 3 2 7 12:26 -14 D W D L L
12 (13) Eslov 10 11 3 1 7 14:20 -6 L W L D L
13 (14) Asarum 10 11 3 1 7 15:29 -14 W L L W L
14 (8) Kristianstad 9 12 1 6 5 16:24 -8 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eskilsminne 55 23 18 1 4 56:15 +41 L W L L W
2 Husqvarna 54 23 16 6 1 44:10 +34 W D W D W
3 Astrio 52 23 16 4 3 60:28 +32 W W W W W
4 Västra Frölunda 46 23 14 4 5 44:28 +16 W L D W D
5 Onsala 38 23 11 5 7 45:26 +19 W W W D L
6 No team logo Hittarps IK 36 23 11 3 9 52:43 +9 L W D W D
7 Sävedalen 33 23 9 6 8 43:43 0 L W L W D
8 No team logo Landvetter IS 27 23 8 3 12 36:38 -2 W W D W L
9 Varbergs GIF 27 23 8 3 12 30:42 -12 D L D L L
10 Torslanda 25 23 6 7 10 39:43 -4 W L W D D
11 No team logo Tölö 24 23 6 6 11 27:44 -17 D L L L L
12 Höganäs 13 23 3 4 16 23:59 -36 L D W L L
13 Ullared 13 23 4 1 18 21:65 -44 L L L L W
14 Assyriska BK 11 23 2 5 16 16:52 -36 L L L D W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Västra Frölunda 33 12 11 0 1 24:6 +18 W W W W L
2 (1) Eskilsminne 31 12 10 1 1 34:8 +26 W L W W W
3 (3) Astrio 24 12 7 3 2 35:15 +20 W W W W W
4 (2) Husqvarna 24 11 7 3 1 20:4 +16 W D W D W
5 (5) Onsala 20 11 6 2 3 24:12 +12 W W L D L
6 (6) No team logo Hittarps IK 20 12 6 2 4 28:21 +7 W D D L L
7 (11) No team logo Tölö 18 12 5 3 4 17:20 -3 D L W W W
8 (8) No team logo Landvetter IS 16 11 5 1 5 22:14 +8 W W L D L
9 (10) Torslanda 15 11 3 6 2 24:19 +5 W D D D L
10 (7) Sävedalen 15 11 4 3 4 19:21 -2 L W L W D
11 (9) Varbergs GIF 14 12 4 2 6 14:20 -6 L D L W D
12 (13) Ullared 10 11 3 1 7 10:25 -15 L L W L L
13 (14) Assyriska BK 7 11 2 1 8 10:28 -18 L L W D L
14 (12) Höganäs 7 12 2 1 9 11:31 -20 D W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Husqvarna 30 12 9 3 0 24:6 +18 D W W D W
2 (3) Astrio 28 11 9 1 1 25:13 +12 W W W W W
3 (1) Eskilsminne 24 11 8 0 3 22:7 +15 L L W W W
4 (5) Onsala 18 12 5 3 4 21:14 +7 W D W L L
5 (7) Sävedalen 18 12 5 3 4 24:22 +2 W L D D W
6 (6) No team logo Hittarps IK 16 11 5 1 5 24:22 +2 L W L L D
7 (4) Västra Frölunda 13 11 3 4 4 20:22 -2 L D D D W
8 (9) Varbergs GIF 13 11 4 1 6 16:22 -6 D L W W W
9 (8) No team logo Landvetter IS 11 12 3 2 7 14:24 -10 W D L D L
10 (10) Torslanda 10 12 3 1 8 15:24 -9 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Tölö 6 11 1 3 7 10:24 -14 L L L D L
12 (12) Höganäs 6 11 1 3 7 12:28 -16 L L L L W
13 (14) Assyriska BK 4 12 0 4 8 6:24 -18 L D L L D
14 (13) Ullared 3 12 1 0 11 11:40 -29 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Assyriska 51 23 15 6 2 53:21 +32 W W W D W
2 United Nordic 51 23 16 3 4 56:34 +22 W W W W W
3 Nyköping 44 23 13 5 5 48:22 +26 W W L D L
4 Syrianska 42 23 12 6 5 49:36 +13 D D L L W
5 Smedby 37 23 12 1 10 49:40 +9 W L L L L
6 IK Sleipner 37 23 11 4 8 39:36 +3 L L W W D
7 Huddinge 36 23 10 6 7 48:33 +15 W L L W