Division 2 livescores, results, table and standings

Sweden Division 2 (2021)

15%
0
1260 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 17 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 2 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 17 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 3 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 17 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 12 (Norrland)
Matchday 17 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 12 (Norrland)
Matchday 16 (Norra Götaland)
Matchday 2 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 5 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 2 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 3 (Västra Götaland)

Next matches Next matches

Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 16 (Södra Svealand)
Matchday 10 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 16 (Norrland)
Matchday 10 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 10 (Södra Götaland)
Matchday 10 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 11 (Norra Götaland)
Matchday 10 (Västra Götaland)
Matchday 16 (Norra Svealand)
Matchday 11 (Norra Götaland)
Matchday 10 (Södra Götaland)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ängelholm 12 5 4 0 1 19:6 +13 L W W W W
2 Eskilsminne 11 5 3 2 0 15:4 +11 W W D W D
3 Sävedalen 10 5 3 1 1 11:7 +4 W W W L D
4 No team logo Onsala 9 5 3 0 2 8:11 -3 L L W W W
5 Husqvarna 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W D
6 Vinberg 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W L D
7 No team logo Tord 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W W L L D
8 Torslanda IK 7 5 2 1 2 8:12 -4 W L L D W
9 Dalstorps 6 5 2 0 3 12:10 +2 L W L L W
10 No team logo BK Astrio 6 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 W W L L
11 Ullared 6 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 W L D D D
12 Assyriska BK 5 5 1 2 2 6:12 -6 L L W D D
13 No team logo Höganäs BK 4 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 L W L D L
14 Varbergs GIF 3 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 L L L W L
15 Västra Frölunda 1 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Eskilsminne 8 4 2 2 0 13:3 +10 W W D D
2 (7) No team logo Tord 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 W W L D
3 (1) Ängelholm 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
4 (9) Dalstorps 6 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 W L W
5 (4) No team logo Onsala 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
6 (10) No team logo BK Astrio 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W W L
7 (8) Torslanda IK 6 4 2 0 2 7:11 -4 W L L W
8 (6) Vinberg 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 W D
9 (12) Assyriska BK 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
10 (11) Ullared 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W L D
11 (5) Husqvarna 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
12 (13) No team logo Höganäs BK 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
13 (3) Sävedalen 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (14) Varbergs GIF 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
15 (15) Västra Frölunda 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Sävedalen 10 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 W W W D
2 (1) Ängelholm 6 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 L W W
3 (5) Husqvarna 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
4 (2) Eskilsminne 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (6) Vinberg 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
6 (14) Varbergs GIF 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L L W L
7 (4) No team logo Onsala 3 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 L L W
8 (13) No team logo Höganäs BK 3 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 L W L L
9 (11) Ullared 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
10 (8) Torslanda IK 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (15) Västra Frölunda 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
12 (12) Assyriska BK 1 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 L L D
13 (10) No team logo BK Astrio 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
14 (9) Dalstorps 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
15 (7) No team logo Tord 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Syrianska 13 5 4 1 0 14:3 +11 D W W W W
2 Nyköping 13 5 4 1 0 12:5 +7 W W W W D
3 Motala 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 D W W D W
4 No team logo United IK Nordic 10 5 3 1 1 14:5 +9 L W W D W
5 Karlslund 8 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 W W D D L
6 Huddinge 7 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 W D W
7 No team logo Smedby AIS 5 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 D L L D W
8 No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 4 3 1 1 1 9:3 +6 W L D
9 IFK Eskilstuna 4 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 L W L D
10 Arameiska / Syrianska 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 L L L W
11 Värmbols 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 L L W L
12 Eskilstuna City FK 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L L W L
13 No team logo Mjölby AI FF 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
14 Tyresö 2 5 0 2 3 3:16 -13 D L D L L
15 Rynninge 0 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nyköping 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
2 (6) Huddinge 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
3 (1) Syrianska 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
4 (4) No team logo United IK Nordic 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 L W W
5 (3) Motala 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D
6 (7) No team logo Smedby AIS 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W
7 (9) IFK Eskilstuna 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 L W D
8 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3 2 1 0 1 7:1 +6 W L
9 (11) Värmbols 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
10 (12) Eskilstuna City FK 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
11 (10) Arameiska / Syrianska 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
12 (5) Karlslund 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
13 (14) Tyresö 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
14 (13) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (15) Rynninge 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Syrianska 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
2 (5) Karlslund 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
3 (3) Motala 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (2) Nyköping 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
5 (4) No team logo United IK Nordic 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
6 (13) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
7 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (6) Huddinge 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (14) Tyresö 1 3 0 1 2 2:13 -11 D L L
10 (9) IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 (7) No team logo Smedby AIS 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
12 (10) Arameiska / Syrianska 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
13 (12) Eskilstuna City FK 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
14 (11) Värmbols 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
15 (15) Rynninge 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olympic 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 D W D W W
2 IFK Hässleholm 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 L W D W W
3 Räppe 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W W
4 Karlskrona 9 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 W W L W
5 Berga 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 D W L W
6 No team logo Eslov 6 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 W L L W L
7 Nosaby 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D D W
8 Asarum 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
9 Rosengård 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 D L D L W
10 No team logo Karlshamn 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 D W L
11 Sölvesborgs GoIF 4 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 D W L L
12 Kristianstad 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L W L
13 Hässleholms IF 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 D L D L
14 Prespa Birlik 2 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 D L D L L
15 No team logo FBK Balkan 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Karlskrona 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2 (5) Berga 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) Räppe 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
4 (1) Olympic 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W
5 (7) Nosaby 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
6 (2) IFK Hässleholm 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
7 (9) Rosengård 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
8 (10) No team logo Karlshamn 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
9 (12) Kristianstad 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
10 (11) Sölvesborgs GoIF 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
11 (6) No team logo Eslov 3 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 L W
12 (8) Asarum 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (13) Hässleholms IF 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
14 (15) No team logo FBK Balkan 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L D L
15 (14) Prespa Birlik 0 2 0 0 2 1:3