Esiliiga A (2024)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
17.0317:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Viimsi
2
2
FT
17.0315:30
Laagri
Flora II
2
0
FT
17.0315:00
JK Tabasalu
Paide II
0
1
FT
17.0313:00
FCI Levadia II
Elva
3
0
FT
16.0315:00
Tartu Welco
FC Tallinn
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
09.0317:00
Flora II
Elva
2
0
FT
09.0315:00
FC Tallinn
Laagri
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Tartu Welco
JK Tabasalu
2
0
FT
09.0315:00
Paide II
Tallinna Kalev II
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.0316:00
Tallinna Kalev II
FC Tallinn
1
3
FT
03.0315:00
JK Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
02.0317:00
Flora II
Paide II
2
0
FT
02.0315:00
Laagri
Viimsi
2
2
FT
02.0315:00
Elva
Tartu Welco
1
0
FT
Next matches
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
30.0315:00
Viimsi
FC Tallinn
Preview
30.0315:00
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
Preview
30.0315:00
JK Tabasalu
Laagri
Preview
30.0315:00
Paide II
Tartu Welco
Preview
30.0315:00
Elva
Tallinna Kalev II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
07.0409:30
Tartu Welco
Viimsi
Preview
07.0409:30
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
Preview
07.0409:30
FC Tallinn
JK Tabasalu
Preview
07.0409:30
Elva
Paide II
Preview
08.0416:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Flora II
Preview
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
13.0416:00
Laagri
Tartu Welco
Preview
13.0416:00
FC Tallinn
Flora II
Preview
14.0409:30
JK Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev II
Preview
14.0409:30
Viimsi
Elva
Preview
15.0416:00
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu Welco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
2 | Flora II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Laagri | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
4 | FCI Levadia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
5 | Tallinna Kalev II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L |
6 | FC Tallinn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
7 | Paide II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | W L L |
8 | Elva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L W |
9 | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
10 | JK Tabasalu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tartu Welco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Flora II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Laagri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
4 (4) | FCI Levadia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
5 (8) | Elva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (6) | FC Tallinn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
8 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
9 (9) | Viimsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Paide II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (6) | FC Tallinn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (7) | Paide II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 (9) | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | FCI Levadia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (3) | Laagri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (1) | Tartu Welco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
9 (2) | Flora II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (8) | Elva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team