Primera Nacional Femenina livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Primera Nacional Femenina (2020/2021)

64%
0
1180 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 17 (Group 4)
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 12 (Group 6)
28.02
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
Matchday 17 (Group 4)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo La Garita 20 8 6 2 0 26:7 +19 W D W W W
2 No team logo Unión Viera 15 7 4 3 0 22:7 +15 D W W W W
3 No team logo Las Majoreras 11 8 3 2 3 14:21 -7 L D L W L
4 No team logo Achamán 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W L L W W
5 No team logo Puerto del Carmen 6 5 2 0 3 8:12 -4 W W L L L
6 No team logo Julio Suárez 6 8 1 3 4 10:15 -5 D D L L W
7 No team logo Las Torres 1 8 0 1 7 5:26 -21 D L L L L
8 No team logo Montaña Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo UD Geneto del Teide 16 7 5 1 1 18:3 +15 W L D W W
2 No team logo Real Unión Tenerife II 14 7 4 2 1 23:9 +14 W W D W W
3 No team logo Tarsa 13 8 4 1 3 16:13 +3 L W L D W
4 No team logo San Antonio Pilar 13 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 W W W D W
5 No team logo Llamoro 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 W W L D W
6 No team logo Güímar 5 8 1 2 5 15:25 -10 L L L D L
7 No team logo Furia Arona 0 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 L L L L
8 No team logo Juventud San Sebastián 0 5 0 0 5 2:21 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Unión Viera 10 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W D
2 (1) No team logo La Garita 10 4 3 1 0 12:5 +7 D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Las Majoreras 10 5 3 1 1 9:11 -2 L D W W W
4 (4) No team logo Achamán 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 W L W D
5 (5) No team logo Puerto del Carmen 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (6) No team logo Julio Suárez 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 D L L D
7 (8) No team logo Montaña Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Las Torres 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo UD Geneto del Teide 7 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 D W W
2 (2) No team logo Real Unión Tenerife II 7 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 W D W L
3 (3) No team logo Tarsa 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W L W
4 (5) No team logo Llamoro 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
5 (4) No team logo San Antonio Pilar 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 W D L
6 (7) No team logo Furia Arona 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
7 (6) No team logo Güímar 0 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 L L L L
8 (8) No team logo Juventud San Sebastián 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo La Garita 10 4 3 1 0 14:2 +12 W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Unión Viera 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 D W D
3 (6) No team logo Julio Suárez 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 D L W L
4 (4) No team logo Achamán 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
5 (5) No team logo Puerto del Carmen 3 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 W L L L
6 (3) No team logo Las Majoreras 1 3 0 1 2 5:10 -5 L L D
7 (7) No team logo Las Torres 1 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11 D L L L L
8 (8) No team logo Montaña Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo UD Geneto del Teide 9 4 3 0 1 8:1 +7 W L W W
2 (4) No team logo San Antonio Pilar 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
3 (2) No team logo Real Unión Tenerife II 7 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 W W D
4 (3) No team logo Tarsa 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 L D W W
5 (5) No team logo Llamoro 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
6 (6) No team logo Güímar 5 4 1 2 1 11:9 +2 L D D W
7 (8) No team logo Juventud San Sebastián 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
8 (7) No team logo Furia Arona 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Elche 39 17 12 3 2 53:20 +33 L W W W D
2 No team logo Plaza Argel 36 16 11 3 2 43:13 +30 D D W W W
3 No team logo CFF Albacete 33 16 10 3 3 32:14 +18 W D W W L
4 No team logo Mislata 32 17 10 2 5 53:25 +28 D L W L L
5 No team logo Discóbolo La Torre 31 17 9 4 4 48:23 +25 W D W W W
6 No team logo Villarreal II 29 15 9 2 4 37:23 +14 W D L W W
7 No team logo Albacete II 24 17 7 3 7 28:27 +1 L W L W W
8 No team logo Valencia III 19 15 5 4 6 24:34 -10 L W D W D
9 No team logo Lorca 17 14 4 5 5 21:28 -7 W W L L L
10 No team logo Murcia Féminas 17 15 5 2 8 23:36 -13 L W L W L
11 No team logo Ciudad de Murcia 17 17 5 2 10 26:40 -14 D L L W L
12 No team logo Levante III 15 17 4 3 10 25:44 -19 D L L W W
13 No team logo CD Atlético de Aspe 14 17 4 2 11 14:30 -16 L L L D L
14 No team logo Marítim 13 16 4 1 11 15:35 -20 W L L L W
15 No team logo SMX Athletic Club de Murcia 7 16 2 1 13 15:65 -50 W W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Elche 21 8 7 0 1 28:7 +21 W W L W W
2 (4) No team logo Mislata 21 8 7 0 1 31:11 +20 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Plaza Argel 19 8 6 1 1 25:7 +18 D W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Discóbolo La Torre 18 9 5 3 1 28:13 +15 W W W W D
5 (6) No team logo Villarreal II 17 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 D W W W D
6 (3) No team logo CFF Albacete 17 8 5 2 1 16:4 +12 D W L W W
7 (7) No team logo Albacete II 15 9 5 0 4 16:13 +3 L L W W L
8 (10) No team logo Murcia Féminas 14 7 4 2 1 18:13 +5 L W W W W
9 (12) No team logo Levante III 14 9 4 2 3 16:18 -2 D W W L L
10 (8) No team logo Valencia III 12 9 3 3 3 18:19 -1 L D W D W
11 (11) No team logo Ciudad de Murcia 12 8 4 0 4 16:19 -3 L L L W W
12 (13) No team logo CD Atlético de Aspe 10 9 3 1 5 11:18 -7 L L W L W
13 (9) No team logo Lorca 9 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 W L L W D
14 (14) No team logo Marítim 7 7 2 1 4 6:11 -5 L D L W L
15 (15) No team logo SMX Athletic Club de Murcia 6 8 2 0 6 6:29 -23 W W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Elche 18 9 5 3 1 25:13 +12 L W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Plaza Argel 17 8 5 2 1 18:6 +12 D W W D W
3 (3) No team logo CFF Albacete 16 8 5 1 2 16:10 +6 W W D L W
4 (5) No team logo Discóbolo La Torre 13 8 4 1 3 20:10 +10 D W W L L
5 (6) No team logo Villarreal II 12 8 4 0 4 19:19 0 W L W W L
6 (4) No team logo Mislata 11 9 3 2 4 22:14 +8 D L L L W
7 (7) No team logo Albacete II 9 8 2 3 3 12:14 -2 W L L L D
8 (9) No team logo Lorca 8 7 2 2 3 12:19 -7 W L W D D
9 (8) No team logo Valencia III 7 6 2 1 3 6:15 -9 W W L D L
10 (14) No team logo Marítim 6 9 2 0 7 9:24 -15 W L L W L
11 (11) No team logo Ciudad de Murcia 5 9 1 2 6 10:21 -11 D L W L L
12 (13) No team logo CD Atlético de Aspe 4 8 1 1 6 3:12 -9 L L D L L
13 (10) No team logo Murcia Féminas 3 8 1 0 7 5:23 -18 L L L L L
14 (12) No team logo Levante III 1 8 0 1 7 9:26 -17 L L L L D
15 (15) No team logo SMX Athletic Club de Murcia 1 8 0 1 7 9:36 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atlético Madrid III 41 15 13 2 0 41:11 +30 D W W W W
2 No team logo Getafe CF 39 16 13 0 3 38:14 +24 W W L W L
3 No team logo Torrelodones 29 15 9 2 4 26:20 +6 L W L L W
4 No team logo Tres Cantos 28 16 9 1 6 28:23 +5 W W L W L
5 No team logo Olímpico Madrid 28 16 8 4 4 25:21 +4 D W W D W
6 No team logo DNS de Belen 26 17 8 2 7 18:16 +2 W W L D L
7 No team logo Olímpico de León 25 16 8 1 7 24:15 +9 W W D W L
8 No team logo Samper 24 16 6 6 4 21:16 +5 D D D W D
9 No team logo Madrid CFF III 22 16 7 1 8 35:30 +5 L L W W W
10 No team logo Salamanca 22 17 6 4 7 26:26 0 D D L D L
11 Rayo Vallecano II 22 16 7 1 8 25:25 0 L L W D W
12 No team logo Dinamo Guadalajara 16 16 4 4 8 22:35 -13 L D W L L
13 No team logo CD Zamora Amigos del Duero 10 17 3 1 13 20:50 -30 W L L D W
14 No team logo EMF Fuensalida 9 16 2 3 11 15:38 -23 D L L L W
15 No team logo San Pío X 6 17 2 0 15 17:41 -24 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atlético Madrid III 22 8 7 1 0 24:9 +15 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Getafe CF 21 8 7 0 1 22:3 +19 W L W W W
3 (4) No team logo Tres Cantos 18 8 6 0 2 16:9 +7 W L W W L
4 (3) No team logo Torrelodones 17 7 5 2 0 15:7 +8 W W W D W
5 (8) No team logo Samper 17 8 5 2 1 13:5 +8 D W D W L