Oberliga 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Oberliga (2021/2022)

58%
0
3741 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 20 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
Matchday 16 (Bremen)
Matchday 16 (Mittelrhein)
Matchday 14 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 16 (Mittelrhein)
Matchday 14 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 16 (Mittelrhein)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 15 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 12 (Westfalen)
Matchday 15 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 17 (Mittelrhein)
Matchday 21 (Hessen)
Matchday 15 (Hamburg)
Matchday 15 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 25 (Bayern Süd)
Matchday 16 (Nordost-Süd)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hankofen-Hailing 51 21 16 3 2 43:17 +26 W W W W W
2 Ingolstadt II 40 22 11 7 4 37:23 +14 W W W W D
3 Kirchanschöring 40 20 11 7 2 33:19 +14 W D L L W
4 Donaustauf 38 22 11 5 6 47:36 +11 L W L D W
5 Landsberg 34 22 8 10 4 41:23 +18 L W D D W
6 Jahn Regensburg II 34 21 9 7 5 36:28 +8 D L D W W
7 Deisenhofen 33 22 9 6 7 37:27 +10 L W W L L
8 Ismaning 32 22 8 8 6 26:23 +3 L L D W W
9 Schwaben Augsburg 31 22 8 7 7 28:28 0 L W D W W
10 Türkspor Augsburg 28 22 7 7 8 34:36 -2 D L D L D
11 1860 München II 28 22 7 7 8 34:27 +7 W L D L L
12 Kottern 25 22 6 7 9 31:38 -7 D L W W D
13 Dachau 24 22 5 9 8 28:36 -8 L D D D D
14 Garching 22 21 5 7 9 20:31 -11 W L W W D
15 Gundelfingen 21 22 5 6 11 22:33 -11 W W L L L
16 1880 Wasserburg 19 20 4 7 9 28:34 -6 D L D W L
17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 18 21 4 6 11 26:52 -26 W W W L L
18 Schwabmünchen 17 22 4 5 13 22:43 -21 D L L L D
19 Pullach 17 22 4 5 13 26:45 -19 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hankofen-Hailing 28 10 9 1 0 23:6 +17 W W W D W
2 (4) Donaustauf 27 12 8 3 1 30:15 +15 W D W W W
3 (6) Jahn Regensburg II 23 11 6 5 0 20:9 +11 D D W W W
4 (9) Schwaben Augsburg 23 11 7 2 2 19:9 +10 W W W W W
5 (3) Kirchanschöring 22 9 7 1 1 18:5 +13 W L W W W
6 (7) Deisenhofen 20 11 6 2 3 23:9 +14 W L L W W
7 (8) Ismaning 17 11 5 2 4 16:13 +3 L W W L W
8 (5) Landsberg 17 12 4 5 3 25:14 +11 L D W D W
9 (11) 1860 München II 16 11 4 4 3 22:13 +9 W D L D W
10 (2) Ingolstadt II 16 11 4 4 3 16:11 +5 W W D W D
11 (10) Türkspor Augsburg 15 11 4 3 4 17:16 +1 L L D W L
12 (12) Kottern 13 11 3 4 4 19:22 -3 D W L D W
13 (13) Dachau 12 11 2 6 3 13:11 +2 L D D D L
14 (14) Garching 12 9 3 3 3 10:9 +1 W W W D L
15 (16) 1880 Wasserburg 12 10 3 3 4 19:19 0 D W D D L
16 (15) Gundelfingen 12 11 3 3 5 10:13 -3 W L D L L
17 (19) Pullach 10 11 2 4 5 15:20 -5 D L L D D
18 (18) Schwabmünchen 9 11 2 3 6 14:21 -7 L L D W D
19 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 8 11 1 5 5 11:24 -13 W L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ingolstadt II 24 11 7 3 1 21:12 +9 W W L W W
2 (1) Hankofen-Hailing 23 11 7 2 2 20:11 +9 W W W W L
3 (3) Kirchanschöring 18 11 4 6 1 15:14 +1 D L W W D
4 (5) Landsberg 17 10 4 5 1 16:9 +7 W D D W L
5 (8) Ismaning 15 11 3 6 2 10:10 0 L D W D D
6 (10) Türkspor Augsburg 13 11 3 4 4 17:20 -3 D D L L W
7 (7) Deisenhofen 13 11 3 4 4 14:18 -4 L W D D L
8 (12) Kottern 12 11 3 3 5 12:16 -4 L W D L L
9 (13) Dachau 12 11 3 3 5 15:25 -10 D D D L L
10 (11) 1860 München II 12 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 L L L L D
11 (6) Jahn Regensburg II 11 10 3 2 5 16:19 -3 L W D L W
12 (4) Donaustauf 11 10 3 2 5 17:21 -4 L L L D W
13 (14) Garching 10 12 2 4 6 10:22 -12 L W D D L
14 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 10 10 3 1 6 15:28 -13 W W L L L
15 (15) Gundelfingen 9 11 2 3 6 12:20 -8 W L L L D
16 (9) Schwaben Augsburg 8 11 1 5 5 9:19 -10 L D D L D
17 (18) Schwabmünchen 8 11 2 2 7 8:22 -14 D L W L L
18 (19) Pullach 7 11 2 1 8 11:25 -14 L L L L L
19 (16) 1880 Wasserburg 7 10 1 4 5 9:15 -6 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eintracht Bamberg 45 19 14 3 2 56:12 +44 W W W D W
2 ATSV Erlangen 45 21 14 3 4 47:20 +27 W D W W L
3 Vilzing 44 20 14 2 4 43:20 +23 D W L W W
4 Ansbach 42 20 13 3 4 46:25 +21 L L W W D
5 Neumarkt 41 20 13 2 5 45:25 +20 W W W W L
6 Ammerthal 41 20 13 2 5 49:30 +19 W W W W L
7 DJK Bamberg 32 20 10 2 8 34:34 0 W W W L W
8 Abtswind 29 21 9 2 10 30:32 -2 L W L W L
9 1. SC Feucht 29 20 8 5 7 29:26 +3 L D L L D
10 Großbardorf 27 19 8 3 8 26:35 -9 W W D W L
11 Gebenbach 25 20 7 4 9 43:42 +1 D D L W D
12 Karlburg 21 21 3 12 6 17:28 -11 D L L D D
13 Bayern Hof 19 19 5 4 10 36:46 -10 L L D L D
14 Würzburger FV 19 21 5 4 12 22:43 -21 D D W L W
15 No team logo SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 14 20 3 5 12 21:43 -22 W L L D D
16 Seligenporten 12 20 3 3 14 24:52 -28 L L D L D
17 Sand 12 19 2 6 11 14:39 -25 L L L D L
18 Cham 9 20 2 3 15 22:52 -30 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Ammerthal 25 11 8 1 2 31:20 +11 W W L W L
2 (1) Eintracht Bamberg 24 10 8 0 2 33:6 +27 W W W L W
3 (5) Neumarkt 24 10 8 0 2 25:11 +14 W W L W L
4 (7) DJK Bamberg 22 10 7 1 2 22:15 +7 W W W L W
5 (4) Ansbach 22 10 7 1 2 22:12 +10 L W W W W
6 (9) 1. SC Feucht 22 11 6 4 1 17:11 +6 L D D W W
7 (3) Vilzing 20 10 6 2 2 20:9 +11 D L W W D
8 (11) Gebenbach 18 10 6 0 4 29:17 +12 L W W L W
9 (10) Großbardorf 18 9 6 0 3 14:12 +2 W W L W W
10 (2) ATSV Erlangen 17 11 5 2 4 22:15 +7 D W L W W
11 (8) Abtswind 14 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 L L L L W
12 (13) Bayern Hof 13 8 4 1 3 20:14 +6 L L W W L
13 (15) No team logo SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 11 11 3 2 6 16:20 -4 W L D D L
14 (12) Karlburg 9 11 0 9 2 9:13 -4 L D D D D
15 (14) Würzburger FV 8 10 2 2 6 12:24 -12 D W L D W
16 (18) Cham 8 10 2 2 6 12:18 -6 L D L W D
17 (17) Sand 7 9 1 4 4 8:13 -5 L D D L L
18 (16) Seligenporten 4 9 1 1 7 10:23 -13 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) ATSV Erlangen 28 10 9 1 0 25:5 +20 W W W W W
2 (3) Vilzing 24 10 8 0 2 23:11 +12 W W