Oberliga 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Oberliga (2022/2023)

57%
0
4256 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 18 (Westfalen)
Matchday 23 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 18 (Westfalen)
Matchday 23 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 18 (Westfalen)
Matchday 23 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 18 (Westfalen)
Matchday 17 (Bremen)
Matchday 23 (Niederrhein)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 5 (Bremen)
Matchday 17 (Nordost-Nord)
Matchday 18 (Bremen)
Matchday 24 (Niederrhein)
Matchday 27 (Hamburg)
Matchday 18 (Bremen)
Matchday 20 (Nordost-Süd)
Matchday 20 (Nordost-Nord)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Schalding-Heining 47 21 14 5 2 46:19 +27 D D D W W
2 Ingolstadt II 38 21 11 5 5 41:26 +15 D W L L W
3 1860 München II 37 21 9 10 2 35:22 +13 D W W W L
4 Kottern 37 21 12 1 8 31:29 +2 W W W W W
5 Memmingen 36 21 10 6 5 34:26 +8 W W D L L
6 Kirchanschöring 36 20 10 6 4 31:24 +7 D W D L W
7 Landsberg 35 20 10 5 5 39:25 +14 L L D W L
8 No team logo Gundelfingen 34 21 10 4 7 35:28 +7 L W L W W
9 Deisenhofen 31 21 8 7 6 39:25 +14 D L D W L
10 Schwaben Augsburg 31 20 9 4 7 36:32 +4 W L D W L
11 Ismaning 28 21 8 4 9 30:33 -3 D L W D W
12 No team logo Nördlingen 27 20 8 3 9 35:38 -3 L D W D W
13 No team logo Erlbach 27 21 7 6 8 28:22 +6 W D L W L
14 Dachau 22 21 6 4 11 32:44 -12 L L W L W
15 Garching 19 20 5 4 11 19:31 -12 D W L L W
16 Türkspor Augsburg 12 20 3 3 14 23:47 -24 W L L L L
17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 10 21 2 4 15 19:52 -33 L D D L L
18 1860 Rosenheim 9 21 2 3 16 15:45 -30 D L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ingolstadt II 25 11 8 1 2 26:12 +14 W L W W W
2 (8) No team logo Gundelfingen 22 10 7 1 2 22:7 +15 W W W W L
3 (9) Deisenhofen 21 11 6 3 2 23:7 +16 D W L W D
4 (1) Schalding-Heining 21 10 6 3 1 17:5 +12 D D W W W
5 (13) No team logo Erlbach 19 11 5 4 2 19:8 +11 D W L L D
6 (10) Schwaben Augsburg 17 9 5 2 2 20:13 +7 W D W W W
7 (4) Kottern 16 10 5 1 4 12:12 0 W W W D L
8 (7) Landsberg 15 10 4 3 3 19:15 +4 L D L D W
9 (3) 1860 München II 15 10 3 6 1 15:12 +3 D W D L D
10 (6) Kirchanschöring 14 10 4 2 4 12:15 -3 W L D W L
11 (14) Dachau 14 11 4 2 5 21:22 -1 L W W D W
12 (11) Ismaning 14 11 4 2 5 20:19 +1 L D W L L
13 (12) No team logo Nördlingen 12 10 4 0 6 17:21 -4 L W L W L
14 (5) Memmingen 12 10 3 3 4 12:12 0 W L L D W
15 (15) Garching 11 10 3 2 5 8:13 -5 W L W L D
16 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 8 11 2 2 7 11:26 -15 D L L L D
17 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 6 10 1 3 6 15:21 -6 W L L D D
18 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 5 11 1 2 8 11:28 -17 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Schalding-Heining 26 11 8 2 1 29:14 +15 D W W W W
2 (5) Memmingen 24 11 7 3 1 22:14 +8 W D W W W
3 (3) 1860 München II 22 11 6 4 1 20:10 +10 W W L D W
4 (6) Kirchanschöring 22 10 6 4 0 19:9 +10 D D W D W
5 (4) Kottern 21 11 7 0 4 19:17 +2 W W W W L
6 (7) Landsberg 20 10 6 2 2 20:10 +10 L W L W W
7 (12) No team logo Nördlingen 15 10 4 3 3 18:17 +1 D D W W L
8 (10) Schwaben Augsburg 14 11 4 2 5 16:19 -3 L W L D D
9 (11) Ismaning 14 10 4 2 4 10:14 -4 D W W L L
10 (2) Ingolstadt II 13 10 3 4 3 15:14 +1 D L L D D
11 (8) No team logo Gundelfingen 12 11 3 3 5 13:21 -8 L L W L D
12 (9) Deisenhofen 10 10 2 4 4 16:18 -2 L D D L L
13 (15) Garching 8 10 2 2 6 11:18 -7 D L W L W
14 (14) Dachau 8 10 2 2 6 11:22 -11 L L L D L
15 (13) No team logo Erlbach 8 10 2 2 6 9:14 -5 W L L D L
16 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 6 10 2 0 8 8:26 -18 L L L L W
17 (18) 1860 Rosenheim 4 10 1 1 8 4:17 -13 L L L D L
18 (17) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 10 0 2 8 8:26 -18 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gebenbach 46 19 15 1 3 61:27 +34 D W W W W
2 Eintracht Bamberg 42 17 13 3 1 41:14 +27 D W W W W
3 Eltersdorf 42 20 13 3 4 43:24 +19 W W W L W
4 No team logo Donaustauf 38 18 12 2 4 54:24 +30 W W W W W
5 Abtswind 34 20 10 4 6 35:27 +8 W W W W L
6 ATSV Erlangen 31 20 9 4 7 41:30 +11 D W W W W
7 Ammerthal 30 19 8 6 5 39:35 +4 L D W L L
8 No team logo 1. SC Feucht 30 20 8 6 6 36:42 -6 D W L L L
9 No team logo Cham 27 20 7 6 7 29:32 -3 W D D D W
10 Würzburger FV 24 19 7 3 9 28:35 -7 L L L W W
11 No team logo Kornburg 22 18 6 4 8 18:28 -10 L D W D L
12 Jahn Regensburg II 21 20 6 3 11 34:40 -6 D D L L L
13 Neumarkt 21 21 6 3 12 26:38 -12 L W W L L
14 Großbardorf 20 19 6 2 11 31:43 -12 L L D W W
15 DJK Bamberg 20 20 6 2 12 29:34 -5 W L W W L
16 Bayern Hof 18 20 4 6 10 22:40 -18 L D W D L
17 Weiden 15 20 4 3 13 34:47 -13 L L L L L
18 No team logo Geesdorf 12 20 3 3 14 20:61 -41 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Eltersdorf 27 11 8 3 0 24:9 +15 W W W D D
2 (2) Eintracht Bamberg 25 9 8 1 0 28:8 +20 W W W W W
3 (1) Gebenbach 21 9 7 0 2 30:16 +14 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Donaustauf 18 7 6 0 1 25:8 +17 W W W W L
5 (7) Ammerthal 18 9 5 3 1 23:14 +9 D W D L W
6 (12) Jahn Regensburg II 18 10 5 3 2 23:16 +7 D D L W W
7 (8) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 17 11 5 2 4 17:22 -5 W L L W L
8 (6) ATSV Erlangen 17 11 5 2 4 22:20 +2 D W W D W
9 (15) DJK Bamberg 16 11 5 1 5 21:12 +9 W W W L L
10 (11) No team logo Kornburg 15 8 5 0 3 8:7 +1 W L L W W
11 (9) No team logo Cham 15 10 4 3 3 15:15 0 W D W D W
12 (17) Weiden 14 9 4 2 3 22:16 +6 L