Paulista A3 (2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paulista A3
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
16.0322:00
Itapirense
São Caetano
1
1
FT
16.0322:00
Bandeirante SP
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FT
16.0321:00
Votuporanguense
EC Lemense
3
1
FT
16.0320:00
Catanduva
Marília
1
1
FT
16.0319:00
Sertãozinho
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
FT
16.0319:00
Rio Preto
USAC
1
2
FT
16.0319:00
RB Bragantino B
Grêmio Prudente
3
2
FT
16.0318:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
União São João EC
Matonense
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
13.0323:15
Marília
RB Bragantino B
0
1
FT
13.0323:00
São Caetano
União São João EC
1
3
FT
13.0322:00
EC Lemense
Sertãozinho
0
0
FT
13.0322:00
Itapirense
Bandeirante SP
1
1
FT
13.0318:00
USAC
Catanduva
1
0
FT
13.0318:00
EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto
2
1
FT
13.0318:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Matonense
Grêmio Prudente
Next matches
Brazil : Paulista A3
Matchday 15 (1st Phase)
23.0318:00
São Caetano
Sertãozinho
Preview
23.0318:00
Grêmio Prudente
União São João EC
Preview
23.0318:00
Desportivo Brasil
Bandeirante SP
Preview
23.0318:00
EC Lemense
Catanduva
Preview
23.0318:00
Marília
Votuporanguense
Preview
23.0318:00
Matonense
Rio Preto
Preview
23.0318:00
EC São Bernardo
RB Bragantino B
Preview
23.0318:00
USAC
Itapirense
Preview
2nd Phase
31.03
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
31.03
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
31.03
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
31.03
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
07.04
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
07.04
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
07.04
2nd Phase A
2nd Phase B
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | D W D D W |
3 | Catanduva | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | D L L W W |
4 | RB Bragantino B | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W D W |
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W D L |
6 | Grêmio Prudente | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L L W W W |
7 | Marília | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D L D L W |
8 | USAC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W W L D L |
9 | Sertãozinho | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W D D L W |
10 | União São João EC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W W D D L |
11 | Bandeirante SP | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D D L L L |
12 | Itapirense | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D W W |
13 | Rio Preto | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L L |
14 | São Caetano | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | D L L W L |
15 | Matonense | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L L |
16 | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (9) | Sertãozinho | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Catanduva | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W L W |
5 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W W |
7 (7) | Marília | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W D D |
8 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D L W W |
9 (8) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D D L L |
10 (12) | Itapirense | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D D W L D |
11 (14) | São Caetano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L W W D L |
12 (11) | Bandeirante SP | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L L W |
13 (10) | União São João EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L L L |
14 (13) | Rio Preto | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Matonense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Votuporanguense | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D D W W D |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W L |
4 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W W |
5 (10) | União São João EC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D L W W |
6 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L L |
7 (8) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | Marília | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D D L W D |
9 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W D L L W |
10 (13) | Rio Preto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Bandeirante SP | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D W D |
12 (12) | Itapirense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D W L L D |
13 (14) | São Caetano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L L |
14 (9) | Sertãozinho | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Matonense | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team