Non League Div One 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

England Non League Div One (2021/2022)

40%
0
2964 matches

Today's matches

England : Non League Div One

Latest scores Latest scores

England : Non League Div One
Matchday 12 (Southern Central)
Matchday 11 (Isthmian South Central)
Matchday 11 (Isthmian South East)
Matchday 7 (Isthmian South Central)
Matchday 11 (Isthmian South East)
Matchday 11 (Isthmian South Central)
Matchday 15 (Northern West)
Matchday 15 (Northern Midlands)
Matchday 15 (Northern East)
Matchday 11 (Isthmian North)
Matchday 17 (Northern West)
Matchday 15 (Isthmian South Central)

Next matches Next matches

England : Non League Div One
Matchday 16 (Isthmian North)
Matchday 16 (Isthmian South East)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Frome Town 34 15 10 4 1 34:10 +24 W D L W W
2 Sholing 32 15 10 2 3 28:10 +18 W W W W D
3 Cirencester Town 28 14 8 4 2 31:12 +19 W L D W L
4 Bristol Manor Farm 27 16 8 3 5 29:29 0 W W L L W
5 AFC Totton 26 12 8 2 2 36:12 +24 L W D W W
6 Paulton Rovers 26 15 8 2 5 39:23 +16 W W W D L
7 Melksham Town 26 15 8 2 5 29:20 +9 W W L W D
8 Highworth Town 25 14 8 1 5 22:15 +7 L W D W L
9 Plymouth Parkway 22 13 7 1 5 32:19 +13 W W L W L
10 Willand Rovers 19 14 5 4 5 26:23 +3 W L D D D
11 Slimbridge 19 15 6 1 8 22:35 -13 W L W L W
12 Winchester City 19 14 5 4 5 31:21 +10 L L W D W
13 Larkhall Athletic 18 14 4 6 4 27:19 +8 D L L L D
14 Lymington Town 18 17 4 6 7 20:34 -14 L D D L D
15 Evesham United 15 15 4 3 8 21:33 -12 L D L D W
16 Bideford 15 15 4 3 8 14:26 -12 L D W L W
17 Cinderford Town 12 15 2 6 7 27:38 -11 L L D D D
18 Mangotsfield United 10 15 3 1 11 13:40 -27 L L W W L
19 Barnstaple Town 1 17 0 1 16 13:75 -62 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Frome Town 24 8 8 0 0 23:4 +19 W W W W W
2 (8) Highworth Town 18 7 6 0 1 16:5 +11 W W L W W
3 (2) Sholing 17 8 5 2 1 12:5 +7 W W D L W
4 (3) Cirencester Town 17 7 5 2 0 19:7 +12 W W W D D
5 (9) Plymouth Parkway 16 6 5 1 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
6 (7) Melksham Town 14 8 4 2 2 16:14 +2 W W W D W
7 (12) Winchester City 14 8 4 2 2 22:9 +13 L W W D L
8 (11) Slimbridge 13 7 4 1 2 14:12 +2 W W W W L
9 (4) Bristol Manor Farm 13 8 4 1 3 11:11 0 W L L D W
10 (14) Lymington Town 13 9 3 4 2 11:16 -5 L D D D W
11 (13) Larkhall Athletic 12 7 3 3 1 21:13 +8 D L W W D
12 (6) Paulton Rovers 10 7 3 1 3 15:11 +4 W W L L L
13 (5) AFC Totton 10 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 W L D W W
14 (16) Bideford 10 7 3 1 3 6:9 -3 D W W L L
15 (18) Mangotsfield United 9 8 3 0 5 10:23 -13 W W L W L
16 (10) Willand Rovers 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 D W D L L
17 (15) Evesham United 8 7 2 2 3 11:15 -4 D W L D L
18 (17) Cinderford Town 6 8 1 3 4 12:24 -12 L D D L W
19 (19) Barnstaple Town 0 9 0 0 9 8:42 -34 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) AFC Totton 16 7 5 1 1 29:6 +23 L D W W W
2 (6) Paulton Rovers 16 8 5 1 2 24:12 +12 W D L W W
3 (2) Sholing 15 7 5 0 2 16:5 +11 W W L L W
4 (4) Bristol Manor Farm 14 8 4 2 2 18:18 0 W L W W D
5 (7) Melksham Town 12 7 4 0 3 13:6 +7 L W W L W
6 (3) Cirencester Town 11 7 3 2 2 12:5 +7 W L D L W
7 (10) Willand Rovers 11 8 3 2 3 19:17 +2 W L D D W
8 (1) Frome Town 10 7 2 4 1 11:6 +5 D L W D D
9 (8) Highworth Town 7 7 2 1 4 6:10 -4 L D L W W
10 (15) Evesham United 7 8 2 1 5 10:18 -8 L D L W L
11 (17) Cinderford Town 6 7 1 3 3 15:14 +1 L D L D W
12 (9) Plymouth Parkway 6 7 2 0 5 15:15 0 W L L L L
13 (11) Slimbridge 6 8 2 0 6 8:23 -15 L L L L W
14 (13) Larkhall Athletic 6 7 1 3 3 6:6 0 L L D L W
15 (12) Winchester City 5 6 1 2 3 9:12 -3 L D L W D
16 (14) Lymington Town 5 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 L L D L L
17 (16) Bideford 5 8 1 2 5 8:17 -9 L L W L L
18 (18) Mangotsfield United 1 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 L L L L D
19 (19) Barnstaple Town 1 8 0 1 7 5:33 -28 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Berkhamsted 38 15 12 2 1 30:5 +25 W W W D L
2 AFC Dunstable 33 17 10 3 4 29:16 +13 W D L D W
3 Bedford Town 32 15 10 2 3 30:12 +18 W L D W W
4 Ware 32 17 10 2 5 39:24 +15 L D W D W
5 North Leigh 31 17 9 4 4 33:20 +13 D W W W D
6 St Neots Town 27 16 8 3 5 32:23 +9 D W L L L
7 Aylesbury United 26 14 8 2 4 34:23 +11 D W W W L
8 Thame United 26 17 7 5 5 30:23 +7 D W W W D
9 Harlow Town 26 16 7 5 4 26:19 +7 L D L D D
10 FC Romania 25 16 8 1 7 29:25 +4 W L L W L
11 Welwyn Garden City 23 14 7 2 5 24:21 +3 L W W L W
12 Waltham Abbey 22 15 6 4 5 29:27 +2 L D D W W
13 Didcot Town 22 16 6 4 6 22:29 -7 L D W D L
14 Biggleswade 14 16 4 2 10 21:30 -9 W L L W W
15 Barton Rovers 14 15 4 2 9 18:29 -11 L W L L L
16 Kidlington 13 16 3 4 9 18:37 -19 W D L D L
17 Hertford Town 11 14 2 5 7 19:27 -8 D D D W D
18 Wantage Town 10 15 2 4 9 18:38 -20 D L D L W
19 AFC Kempston Rovers 10 16 3 1 12 23:49 -26 L D L L L
20 Colney Heath 6 17 1 3 13 13:40 -27 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Berkhamsted 21 8 7 0 1 18:2 +16 W W L W W
2 (4) Ware 19 8 6 1 1 26:9 +17 W D W W L
3 (3) Bedford Town 19 8 6 1 1 19:7 +12 D W W W W
4 (2) AFC Dunstable 19 9 6 1 2 19:9 +10 W L D L W
5 (5) North Leigh 15 9 5 0 4 16:12 +4 W W L L L
6 (12) Waltham Abbey 14 9 4 2 3 19:19 0 L W W L D
7 (11) Welwyn Garden City 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 W W W L W
8 (9) Harlow Town 12 8 3 3 2 13:10 +3 L D D W D
9 (6) St Neots Town 11 7 3 2 2 17:10 +7 D L W W W
10 (8) Thame United 11 8 3 2 3 16:11 +5 W W D L D
11 (19) AFC Kempston Rovers 10 9 3 1 5 16:25 -9 L D L W L
12 (10) FC Romania 10 8 3 1 4 10:10 0 L L W L L
13 (7) Aylesbury United 10 7 3 1 3 10:9 +1 W L W