Non League Div One livescores, results, table and standings

England Non League Div One (2021/2022)

0
2964 matches

Next matches Next matches

England : Non League Div One
Matchday 1 (Isthmian North)
Matchday 1 (Isthmian South East)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 AFC Totton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (19) AFC Totton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (18) Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (17) Bideford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (16) Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (15) Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (14) Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (13) Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (12) Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (11) Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (8) Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (7) Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (6) Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (5) No team logo Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (4) Sholing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (3) No team logo Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (2) No team logo Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (1) Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (19) AFC Totton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (18) Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (17) Bideford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (16) Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (15) Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (14) Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (13) Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (12) Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (11) Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (8) Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (7) Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (6) Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (5) No team logo Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (4) Sholing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (3) No team logo Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (2) No team logo Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (1) Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Ware 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Thame United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 FC Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Colney Heath FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Biggleswade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Berkhamsted 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Bedford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 Aylesbury United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) AFC Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) Aylesbury United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) Bedford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) Berkhamsted 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) No team logo Biggleswade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) No team logo Colney Heath FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) FC Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) Thame United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) Ware 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) AFC Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) Aylesbury United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) Bedford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) Berkhamsted 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) No team logo Biggleswade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) No team logo Colney Heath FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) FC Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) Thame United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) Ware 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Workington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Widnes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Rylands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Runcorn Linnets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Mossley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Marine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Colne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 No team logo Bootle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 No team logo 1874 Northwich 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) No team logo 1874 Northwich 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) No team logo Bootle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) No team logo City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) Colne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) No team logo Marine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) Mossley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) Runcorn Linnets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) Trafford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Rylands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) Widnes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Workington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) No team logo 1874 Northwich 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) No team logo Bootle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) No team logo City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) Colne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) No team logo Marine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) Mossley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) Runcorn Linnets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) Trafford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Rylands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) Widnes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Workington 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Wisbech Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Stamford 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Sporting Khalsa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Shepshed Dynamo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo