3. SNL livescores, results, table and standings

Slovenia 3. SNL (2020/2021)

100%
0
320 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Slovenia : 3. SNL
Matchday 7 (West - Relegation Round)
09.0616:00
Matchday 7 (West - Promotion Round)
09.0615:00
Matchday 6 (West - Promotion Round)
Matchday 16 (East - Relegation Round)
Matchday 16 (East - Promotion Round)
Matchday 16 (East - Relegation Round)
Matchday 6 (West - Relegation Round)
Matchday 6 (West - Promotion Round)
Matchday 6 (West - Relegation Round)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ilirija 37 13 12 1 0 42:6 +36 W W W W W
2 No team logo Izola 26 13 8 2 3 31:12 +19 L W W D W
3 No team logo Šencur 24 13 7 3 3 31:16 +15 W W D D D
4 Brinje-Grosuplje 23 12 6 5 1 26:13 +13 W W W D D
5 No team logo NK Postojna 22 13 7 1 5 20:19 +1 L L W L W
6 Tolmin 21 12 6 3 3 28:16 +12 W D W L D
7 No team logo Svoboda 21 13 7 0 6 28:26 +2 L L L W W
8 Vipava 20 13 5 5 3 17:16 +1 W W D D D
9 Adria 17 13 4 5 4 14:16 -2 D W W L D
10 Sava Kranj 14 13 4 2 7 23:22 +1 L D L D W
11 No team logo Škofja Loka 12 13 3 3 7 12:27 -15 D L W D L
12 Žiri 8 13 2 2 9 11:33 -22 W L L L L
13 No team logo Šobec Lesce 6 13 2 0 11 16:37 -21 L L L L L
14 No team logo NK Zagorje 2 13 0 2 11 7:47 -40 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ilirija 21 7 7 0 0 26:1 +25 W W W W W
2 (4) Brinje-Grosuplje 13 7 3 4 0 17:4 +13 W D D D W
3 (7) No team logo Svoboda 12 6 4 0 2 17:12 +5 L L W W W
4 (5) No team logo NK Postojna 12 7 4 0 3 14:10 +4 L W L W L
5 (8) Vipava 11 7 3 2 2 9:8 +1 W D D L L
6 (9) Adria 11 7 3 2 2 8:8 0 W W D W L
7 (3) No team logo Šencur 10 6 3 1 2 17:8 +9 W D L L W
8 (2) No team logo Izola 9 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 L W W W L
9 (6) Tolmin 8 6 2 2 2 12:8 +4 D L L D W
10 (11) No team logo Škofja Loka 8 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 D W L W D
11 (13) No team logo Šobec Lesce 6 6 2 0 4 11:12 -1 L L L W W
12 (10) Sava Kranj 4 6 1 1 4 8:9 -1 L D W L L
13 (12) Žiri 4 7 1 1 5 7:20 -13 L L W D L
14 (14) No team logo NK Zagorje 2 6 0 2 4 4:18 -14 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Izola 17 7 5 2 0 17:5 +12 W D W W W
2 (1) Ilirija 16 6 5 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Šencur 14 7 4 2 1 14:8 +6 W D D W W
4 (6) Tolmin 13 6 4 1 1 16:8 +8 W W D L W
5 (10) Sava Kranj 10 7 3 1 3 15:13 +2 D L W W L
6 (4) Brinje-Grosuplje 10 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 W W L D W
7 (5) No team logo NK Postojna 10 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 L W L W D
8 (8) Vipava 9 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 W D D D W
9 (7) No team logo Svoboda 9 7 3 0 4 11:14 -3 L W L W W
10 (9) Adria 6 6 1 3 2 6:8 -2 D L D D L
11 (12) Žiri 4 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 W L L L L
12 (11) No team logo Škofja Loka 4 7 1 1 5 5:17 -12 L D W L L
13 (13) No team logo Šobec Lesce 0 7 0 0 7 5:25 -20 L L L L L
14 (14) No team logo NK Zagorje 0 7 0 0 7 3:29 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bistrica 29 11 9 2 0 31:9 +22 D D W W W
2 Rogaška 26 11 8 2 1 23:6 +17 W D W W D
3 No team logo Cirkulane 20 11 6 2 3 16:8 +8 D W D L W
4 No team logo Dravinja 20 11 6 2 3 23:20 +3 D W W W L
5 No team logo Dravograd 19 11 6 1 4 23:13 +10 L W W W D
6 Zreče 17 11 5 2 4 14:16 -2 L D L L W
7 Šampion Celje 15 11 5 0 6 20:25 -5 W L W L W
8 No team logo Podvinci 13 11 4 1 6 21:19 +2 W L L W L
9 No team logo Korotan Prevalje 13 11 4 1 6 15:19 -4 L W D L W
10 Videm 7 11 2 1 8 14:27 -13 W L L L L
11 No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 11 2 0 9 13:34 -21 L L L W L
12 No team logo NK Dobrovce 5 11 1 2 8 13:30 -17 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Dravograd 15 6 5 0 1 19:7 +12 W W W L W
2 (2) Rogaška 13 5 4 1 0 12:1 +11 W W D W W
3 (1) Bistrica 13 5 4 1 0 13:5 +8 D W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Dravinja 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 W W D L W
5 (6) Zreče 10 6 3 1 2 6:7 -1 D L W W W
6 (9) No team logo Korotan Prevalje 9 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 W L L W L
7 (7) Šampion Celje 9 5 3 0 2 12:8 +4 W W L W L
8 (3) No team logo Cirkulane 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 D D W L W
9 (10) Videm 7 6 2 1 3 12:14 -2 W L L D L
10 (11) No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 6 2 0 4 8:16 -8 L W L L W
11 (12) No team logo NK Dobrovce 4 6 1 1 4 7:18 -11 D L L W L
12 (8) No team logo Podvinci 3 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bistrica 16 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 D W W W W
2 (2) Rogaška 13 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 D W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Cirkulane 12 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 W L W W L
4 (8) No team logo Podvinci 10 6 3 1 2 15:9 +6 L W D W W
5 (4) No team logo Dravinja 10 6 3 1 2 13:13 0 D W L W W
6 (6) Zreče 7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 L L W D W
7 (7) Šampion Celje 6 6 2 0 4 8:17 -9 L L W L L
8 (5) No team logo Dravograd 4 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 L W D L L
9 (9) No team logo Korotan Prevalje 4 5 1 1 3 3:11 -8 L D W L L
10 (12) No team logo NK Dobrovce 1 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 D L L L L
11 (10) Videm 0 5 0 0 5 2:13 -11 L L L L L
12 (11) No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Videm 13 5 4 1 0 9:4 +5 W W D W W
2 Šampion Celje 10 5 3 1 1 11:7 +4 W L D W W
3 No team logo NK Dobrovce 7 5 2 1 2 9:12 -3 L W D W L
4 No team logo Korotan Prevalje 6 5 2 0 3 8:6 +2 W W L L L
5 No team logo Podvinci 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 L L W L W
6 No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 L L D L L
Legends:

Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Videm 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 (5) No team logo Podvinci 6 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 L L W W
3 (2) Šampion Celje 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
4 (4) No team logo Korotan Prevalje 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
5 (3) No team logo NK Dobrovce 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 L D
6 (6) No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Videm 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) Šampion Celje 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 (3) No team logo NK Dobrovce 6 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 W W L
4 (4) No team logo Korotan Prevalje 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
5 (6) No team logo NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L
6 (5) No team logo Podvinci 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Žiri 18 6 6 0 0 19:3 +16 W W W W W
2 Tolmin 15 6 5 0 1 20:4 +16 W W W L W
3 Sava Kranj 9 6 3 0 3 13:8 +5 W L W W L
4 Adria 7 6 2 1 3 14:12 +2 L L D L W
5 No team logo Škofja Loka 5 6 1 2 3 9:16 -7 D W L D L
6 No team logo Šobec Lesce 5 6 1 2 3 7:18 -11 D L D L L
7 No team logo NK Zagorje 1 6 0 1 5 4:25 -21 L L L D L
Legends:

Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tolmin 9 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W
2 (1) Žiri 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
3 (5) No team logo Škofja Loka 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 W D L
4 (4) Adria 3 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 L L W
5 (3) Sava Kranj 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
6 (6) No team logo Šobec Lesce 2 3 0 2 1 4:10 -6 D D L
7 (7) No team logo NK Zagorje 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Žiri 9 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W
2 (3) Sava Kranj 6 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 W W L
3 (2) Tolmin 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
4 (4) Adria 4 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 L D W
5 (6) No team logo Šobec Lesce 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 L L W
6 (5) No team logo Škofja Loka 1 3 0 1 2 3:9 -6 D L L
7 (7) No team logo NK Zagorje 1 3 0 1 2 4:12 -8 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rogaška 12 5 4 0 1 12:6 +6 W W W L W
2 No team logo Cirkulane 10 5 3 1 1 13:4 +9 W W L W D
3 Bistrica 9 5 3 0 2 16:5 +11 L L W W W
4 No team logo Dravinja 5 5 1 2 2 10:11 -1 D L L W D
5 No team logo Dravograd 4 5 1 1 3 7:17 -10 L W D L L
6 Zreče 2 5