1. Liga Promotion (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Servette II
Cham
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Biel-Bienne
Paradiso
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Team Ticino
Bulle
2
1
FT
17.0313:30
Delémont
Étoile Carouge
3
2
FT
16.0318:45
Zürich II
Kriens
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Brühl
Bavois
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Luzern II
Young Boys II
4
1
FT
16.0314:30
Basel II
St. Gallen II
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
09.0316:30
Kriens
Étoile Carouge
1
3
FT
09.0316:00
Bulle
Brühl
1
3
FT
09.0316:00
St. Gallen II
Biel-Bienne
1
2
FT
09.0316:00
Zürich II
Luzern II
4
0
FT
09.0315:00
Cham
Delémont
1
2
FT
09.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Basel II
3
0
FT
Next matches
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0314:00
Paradiso
Basel II
Preview
23.0315:00
Bavois
Team Ticino
Preview
23.0315:00
Young Boys II
Zürich II
Preview
23.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Luzern II
Preview
23.0315:00
Cham
Brühl
Preview
23.0316:00
Bulle
Biel-Bienne
Preview
23.0316:00
Étoile Carouge
Servette II
Preview
23.0316:00
St. Gallen II
Breitenrain
Preview
23.0316:30
Kriens
Delémont
Preview
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
27.0319:00
Biel-Bienne
Bavois
Preview
28.0317:00
Breitenrain
Paradiso
Preview
30.0314:00
Team Ticino
Cham
Preview
30.0314:00
Basel II
Bulle
Preview
30.0315:00
Luzern II
St. Gallen II
Preview
30.0315:00
Zürich II
Rapperswil-Jona
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Étoile Carouge | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 45:24 | +21 | L W D W W |
2 | Rapperswil-Jona | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:25 | +23 | L W W W W |
3 | Paradiso | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | D W L D D |
4 | Biel-Bienne | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | D W L W W |
5 | Kriens | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 36:38 | -2 | W L W D L |
6 | Brühl | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | L W W W L |
7 | Delémont | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 | W W W D D |
8 | Cham | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 51:43 | +8 | D L D W D |
9 | Breitenrain | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34:36 | -2 | W D D L D |
10 | Zürich II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:35 | +10 | L W D W L |
11 | Luzern II | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 44:48 | -4 | W L D W L |
12 | Young Boys II | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 34:48 | -14 | L D L L L |
13 | Bavois | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | W W L L D |
14 | Basel II | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | D L W L W |
15 | Bulle | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 | St. Gallen II | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | D L W L W |
17 | Team Ticino | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 | W L L L L |
18 | Servette II | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 33:49 | -16 | D L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (8) | Cham | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | L D W W W |
4 (6) | Brühl | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W L D W |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | W D W W W |
6 (7) | Delémont | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | W W D D W |
7 (10) | Zürich II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | L W W W L |
8 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | D L W W L |
9 (17) | Team Ticino | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L W W |
10 (9) | Breitenrain | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | W D D L D |
11 (5) | Kriens | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | L D L W D |
12 (14) | Basel II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W W L |
13 (13) | Bavois | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W L L L W |
14 (15) | Bulle | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 26:26 | 0 | L D W D D |
15 (11) | Luzern II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W L D W D |
16 (12) | Young Boys II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L L W L L |
17 (18) | Servette II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | D W L L L |
18 (16) | St. Gallen II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W L L |
2 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Kriens | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | W W D W W |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D L D W L |
6 (16) | St. Gallen II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | D W W L D |
7 (9) | Breitenrain | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Delémont | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | W D W L L |
9 (12) | Young Boys II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L W D |
10 (6) | Brühl | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | W W L D W |
11 (11) | Luzern II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | L D W L D |
12 (8) | Cham | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D D W L L |
13 (10) | Zürich II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L W L |
14 (13) | Bavois | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L D L D |
15 (18) | Servette II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Basel II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L L D L L |
17 (15) | Bulle | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L D L |
18 (17) | Team Ticino | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L L D L L |