UEFA U17 Championship Women livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U17 Championship Women (2020 Sweden)

100%
0
108 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2 Belgium Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L W D
3 Croatia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 W L L
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Italy Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 W W W
2 Scotland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
3 No team logo Montenegro Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 D L L
4 Northern Ireland Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 D W W
2 No team logo Portugal Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
3 Israel Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
4 Latvia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 22:0 +22 W W W
2 Turkey Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 L W D
3 Romania Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 6:12 -6 W L D
4 Moldova Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:18 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2 Iceland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 L W W
3 No team logo Malta Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
4 Belarus Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:20 -18 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
2 Slovakia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 15:6 +9 W W L
3 Finland Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 L L W
4 Estonia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 3:26 -23 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 22:0 +22 W W W
2 Slovenia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 L W W
3 Faroe Islands Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:16 -15 W L L
4 Azerbaijan Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Russia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W
2 Denmark Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 14:4 +10 L D W
3 Wales Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 1:3 -2 W D L
4 North Macedonia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:17 -17 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 21:0 +21 W W W
2 Greece Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 L W W
3 Lithuania Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 W L L
4 No team logo Albania Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Czech Republic Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 Serbia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
3 Ukraine Under 17 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 D D L
4 Georgia Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hungary Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2 Poland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 14:2 +12 L W W
3 Bulgaria Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 W L L
4 Kazakhstan Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:25 -25 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (3) Croatia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) Scotland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
3 (3) No team logo Montenegro Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) No team logo Portugal Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
3 (4) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Israel Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 20:0 +20 W W
2 (2) Turkey Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
3 (3) Romania Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 W W
2 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 L W
3 (3) No team logo Malta Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Belarus Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 W W
2 (3) Finland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 L W
3 (2) Slovakia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 W W
2 (3) Faroe Islands Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Slovenia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
4 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Russia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 W W
2 (2) Denmark Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 D W
3 (4) North Macedonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Wales Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 16:0 +16 W W
2 (2) Greece Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 L W
3 (3) Lithuania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (4) No team logo Albania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (2) Serbia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 (4) Georgia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Ukraine Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Poland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 W W
2 (1) Hungary Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 W W
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
4 (3) Bulgaria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Belgium Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Croatia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Scotland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 D L
4 (3) No team logo Montenegro Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Portugal Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (3) Israel Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (1) Netherlands Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Latvia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Romania Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 W L
3 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:16 -14 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 W
2 (1) France Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (4) Belarus Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:10 -9 D L
4 (3) No team logo Malta Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Slovakia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 W W
2 (1) Austria Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Finland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Slovenia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (1) Norway Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
4 (3) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Wales Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
2 (1) Russia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Denmark Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
4 (4) North Macedonia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) Greece Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Lithuania Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 W L
4 (4) No team logo Albania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Serbia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Ukraine Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hungary Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
3 (2) Poland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:20 -20 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belgium Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches