Copa do Nordeste (2023/2024)
0
84 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
07.0322:00
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
1
1
FT
07.0300:30
ABC
CRB
2
2
FT
07.0300:30
Altos
Sport Recife
1
2
FT
07.0300:30
Ceará
Bahia
1
2
FT
06.0322:00
Vitória
Itabaiana
3
1
FT
06.0322:00
Juazeirense
América RN
1
2
FT
06.0322:00
Maranhão AC
Treze
1
0
FT
05.0322:00
Náutico
Ríver
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
29.0200:30
Ceará
ABC
2
2
FT
29.0200:30
CRB
Bahia
0
1
FT
28.0222:00
Ríver
Itabaiana
1
0
FT
28.0222:00
América RN
Treze
2
2
FT
22.0222:00
Botafogo PB
Altos
1
2
FT
22.0200:30
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
1
1
FT
21.0222:00
Vitória
Náutico
1
1
FT
Next matches
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
20.0322:00
CRB
Juazeirense
Preview
20.0322:00
Ríver
Altos
Preview
20.0322:00
América RN
ABC
Preview
21.0300:30
Fortaleza
Ceará
Preview
21.0300:30
Sport Recife
Náutico
Preview
21.0300:30
Bahia
Vitória
Preview
21.0322:00
Treze
Botafogo PB
Preview
21.0322:00
Itabaiana
Maranhão AC
Preview
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
23.0321:00
Altos
América RN
Preview
23.0323:30
ABC
Sport Recife
Preview
23.0323:30
Fortaleza
Vitória
Preview
24.0319:00
Treze
Ceará
Preview
24.0319:00
Itabaiana
Botafogo PB
Preview
24.0319:00
Bahia
Maranhão AC
Preview
24.0322:00
Náutico
CRB
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Recife | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W W L |
2 | Ríver | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L W L |
3 | Vitória | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D L W D |
4 | CRB | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L D W W |
5 | Maranhão AC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W D L D |
6 | Botafogo PB | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W W |
7 | Ceará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D D W |
8 | América RN | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W L W |
2 | Fortaleza | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W L W |
3 | Altos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D D D |
4 | Náutico | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W L |
5 | Treze | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D L W |
6 | ABC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D D L D |
7 | Juazeirense | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W L L |
8 | Itabaiana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vitória | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Ríver | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
3 (5) | Maranhão AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L |
4 (1) | Sport Recife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
5 (6) | Botafogo PB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
6 (4) | CRB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
7 (7) | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
8 (8) | América RN | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (5) | Treze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (7) | Juazeirense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L |
5 (6) | ABC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
6 (3) | Altos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
7 (4) | Náutico | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L D L |
8 (8) | Itabaiana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Recife | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
2 (4) | CRB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
3 (7) | Ceará | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
4 (6) | Botafogo PB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Ríver | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
6 (8) | América RN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
7 (5) | Maranhão AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
8 (3) | Vitória | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
2 (4) | Náutico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Altos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (8) | Itabaiana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
5 (2) | Fortaleza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
6 (6) | ABC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
7 (5) | Treze | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
8 (7) | Juazeirense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team