Primera Division livescores, results, table and standings

El Salvador Primera Division (2020/2021)

85%
0
205 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

El Salvador : Primera Division
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
11.0421:30
FAS
(0 - 0)
11.0421:15
(1 - 1)
11.0401:00
(0 - 0)
11.0400:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
08.0421:30
(0 - 0)
07.0421:30
FAS
(1 - 0)
07.0421:30
(0 - 0)
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
04.0421:00
FAS
(1 - 0)
04.0421:00
(0 - 0)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Águila 22 10 6 4 0 15:6 +9 W D W W W
2 Alianza 19 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 W W L L W
3 Jocoro 11 10 2 5 3 10:12 -2 D D D W L
4 Sonsonate 10 10 1 7 2 12:13 -1 L D D D W
5 CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 8 10 1 5 4 15:21 -6 L D L D L
6 Isidro Metapán 7 10 1 4 5 10:16 -6 D L W L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FAS 20 10 6 2 2 15:10 +5 W W L W W
2 Municipal Limeño 17 10 5 2 3 15:11 +4 L W W W L
3 Once Deportivo 17 10 5 2 3 12:8 +4 L D W L D
4 CD Luis Ángel Firpo 12 10 3 3 4 8:11 -3 L D W L W
5 Santa Tecla 9 10 2 3 5 9:14 -5 W L L W D
6 Chalatenango 7 10 1 4 5 9:14 -5 W L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Alianza 12 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W W W
2 (1) Águila 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 D W W D W
3 (3) Jocoro 9 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 D W W D D
4 (6) Isidro Metapán 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 D W L D L
5 (5) CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 5 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 L D W D L
6 (4) Sonsonate 4 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 L D D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Once Deportivo 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 D L W W W
2 (2) Municipal Limeño 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 W W L L W
3 (1) FAS 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 W L D W D
4 (6) Chalatenango 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 W L L D D
5 (5) Santa Tecla 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W D L L
6 (4) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 2 5 0 2 3 1:6 -5 L L L D D
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Águila 11 5 3 2 0 6:1 +5 W W D W D
2 (2) Alianza 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 W L D L W
3 (4) Sonsonate 6 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 D D W L D
4 (5) CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 3 5 0 3 2 8:10 -2 D L L D D
5 (6) Isidro Metapán 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L L L D D
6 (3) Jocoro 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FAS 12 5 4 0 1 11:8 +3 W W W W L
2 (4) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 D W W W L
3 (2) Municipal Limeño 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L W D W D
4 (3) Once Deportivo 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 L W D W L
5 (5) Santa Tecla 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 W L D D L
6 (6) Chalatenango 2 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 L L L D D
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alianza 16 6 5 1 0 14:3 +11 W D W W W
2 Chalatenango 6 6 1 3 2 8:10 -2 D D L D L
3 Santa Tecla 6 6 1 3 2 6:10 -4 D W L D D
4 CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 4 6 1 1 4 7:12 -5 L L W L D
Legends:

Next Round
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Isidro Metapán 10 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 W L L D W
2 FAS 10 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 W W W D L
3 Once Deportivo 10 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 L W W D L
4 Sonsonate 4 6 1 1 4 4:11 -7 L L L D W
Legends:

Next Round
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jocoro 12 6 4 0 2 9:8 +1 L W W W L
2 CD Luis Ángel Firpo 7 5 2 1 2 3:3 0 W W L D L
3 Municipal Limeño 7 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 W L W L D
4 Águila 6 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 L L L W W
Legends:

Next Round
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alianza 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2 (4) CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 L W D
3 (2) Chalatenango 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
4 (3) Santa Tecla 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Isidro Metapán 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (3) Once Deportivo 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
3 (2) FAS 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
4 (4) Sonsonate 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jocoro 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (3) Municipal Limeño 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W W D
3 (4) Águila 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
4 (2) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alianza 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (2) Chalatenango 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D
3 (3) Santa Tecla 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D D L
4 (4) CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FAS 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
2 (4) Sonsonate 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
3 (3) Once Deportivo 3 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 L W L
4 (1) Isidro Metapán 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
2 (1) Jocoro 3 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 L W L
3 (4) Águila 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
4 (3) Municipal Limeño 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alianza 9 5 3 0 2 10:7 +3 W W W L L
2 Isidro Metapán 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
3 Chalatenango 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D L W W D
4 Municipal Limeño 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W W D L D
5 FAS 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 D W L W D
6 Once Deportivo 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L D W W D
7 Santa Tecla 8 5 2 2 1 7:7 0 W D L W D
8 CD Luis Ángel Firpo 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 W L L W D
9 Águila 6 5 1 3 1 4:2 +2 D D D W L
10 Jocoro 5 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L W
11 CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 4 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 L L W L D
12 Sonsonate 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alianza 9 5 3 0 2 10:7 +3 W W W L L
2 FAS 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 D W L W D
3 Once Deportivo 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L D W W D
4 CD Luis Ángel Firpo 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 W L L W D
5 Jocoro 5 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L W
6 CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 4 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 L L W L D
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Isidro Metapán 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
2 Chalatenango 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D L W W D
3 Municipal Limeño 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W W D L D
4 Santa Tecla 8 5 2 2 1 7:7 0 W D L W D
5 Águila 6 5 1 3 1 4:2 +2 D D D W L
6 Sonsonate 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L L L L D
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (5) FAS 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
3 (1) Alianza 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (6) Once Deportivo 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D W D
5 (9) Águila 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 D W L
6 (4) Municipal Limeño 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7 (3) Chalatenango 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
8 (10) Jocoro 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
9 (7) Santa Tecla 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 W L D
10 (2) Isidro Metapán 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
11 (12) Sonsonate 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L L D
12 (11) CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) CD Luis Ángel Firpo 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) FAS 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
3 (1) Alianza 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (3) Once Deportivo 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D