Liga Nacional Juvenil 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil (2021/2022)

50%
0
5846 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 12 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 18 (Group 12)
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
Matchday 12 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
Matchday 19 (Group 17)
Matchday 18 (Group 12)
Matchday 19 (Group 6)
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
Matchday 16 (Group 14)
Matchday 12 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 19 (Group 17)
Matchday 17 (Group 16)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 16 (Group 12)
Matchday 17 (Group 15)
Matchday 17 (Group 11)
Matchday 17 (Group 13)
Matchday 14 (Group 14)
Matchday 17 (Group 15)
Matchday 15 (Group 12)
Matchday 16 (Group 12)
Matchday 12 (Canarias - Tenerife)
Matchday 16 (Group 12)
Matchday 17 (Group 13)
Matchday 15 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 14 (Canarias - Tenerife)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Huesca U19 49 19 15 4 0 33:12 +21 W W W D W
2 Real Zaragoza U19 II 44 18 14 2 2 44:9 +35 W W D W W
3 Escuela U19 40 18 12 4 2 44:17 +27 W W W W D
4 Balsas Picarral U19 35 19 10 5 4 32:19 +13 L W W W L
5 Ebro U19 II 32 19 9 5 5 30:20 +10 W L L W L
6 Amistad U19 32 19 9 5 5 29:23 +6 L L L W W
7 Utebo U19 30 19 9 3 7 32:30 +2 D W L L L
8 Fraga U19 28 19 9 1 9 23:33 -10 W W L W L
9 Stadium Casablanca U19 26 18 8 2 8 41:33 +8 W D L W W
10 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 26 18 8 2 8 31:23 +8 W D L W W
11 CD San Gregorio U19 24 19 6 6 7 20:30 -10 D L W W W
12 Alcañiz U19 23 19 7 2 10 36:42 -6 L L W L W
13 Oliver U19 22 19 6 4 9 30:30 0 W D W D D
14 Ejea U19 19 19 5 4 10 17:32 -15 L W L L W
15 Montecarlo U19 II 18 19 4 6 9 29:36 -7 L L W L D
16 Calatayud U19 18 19 4 6 9 23:49 -26 W L W D L
17 Teruel U19 17 19 5 2 12 22:35 -13 L L L W L
18 El Olivar U19 16 19 4 4 11 24:36 -12 L L W D L
19 Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 14 19 3 5 11 22:36 -14 L L L L L
20 Santo Domingo U19 13 19 3 4 12 22:39 -17 L W D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Huesca U19 28 10 9 1 0 19:5 +14 W W D W W
2 (2) Real Zaragoza U19 II 27 9 9 0 0 27:3 +24 W W W W W
3 (3) Escuela U19 20 9 6 2 1 22:7 +15 W W D W D
4 (9) Stadium Casablanca U19 19 9 6 1 2 28:14 +14 W W D L W
5 (12) Alcañiz U19 19 10 6 1 3 23:14 +9 L W W W W
6 (7) Utebo U19 19 9 6 1 2 20:14 +6 W L W L W
7 (8) Fraga U19 19 9 6 1 2 14:9 +5 W W L W W
8 (13) Oliver U19 17 10 5 2 3 22:15 +7 W W D W D
9 (6) Amistad U19 17 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 L L W D D
10 (11) CD San Gregorio U19 15 10 4 3 3 12:16 -4 D L W W D
11 (5) Ebro U19 II 15 9 4 3 2 14:10 +4 L W W W D
12 (4) Balsas Picarral U19 14 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 L W L L D
13 (10) Racing Club Zaragoza U19 13 8 4 1 3 21:11 +10 D L W W W
14 (17) Teruel U19 12 9 4 0 5 12:13 -1 L W W L W
15 (14) Ejea U19 11 11 3 2 6 9:16 -7 L L W L D
16 (16) Calatayud U19 10 9 2 4 3 11:10 +1 L D D W L
17 (18) El Olivar U19 9 10 2 3 5 15:17 -2 L W L W L
18 (19) Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 9 9 2 3 4 11:14 -3 L L D W W
19 (15) Montecarlo U19 II 9 9 2 3 4 16:19 -3 L L L W L
20 (20) Santo Domingo U19 6 9 1 3 5 9:17 -8 D D D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Balsas Picarral U19 21 9 6 3 0 18:4 +14 W W W D W
2 (1) Huesca U19 21 9 6 3 0 14:7 +7 W W D W D
3 (3) Escuela U19 20 9 6 2 1 22:10 +12 W W D L W
4 (2) Real Zaragoza U19 II 17 9 5 2 2 17:6 +11 W D W D L
5 (5) Ebro U19 II 17 10 5 2 3 16:10 +6 W L L D W
6 (6) Amistad U19 15 9 4 3 2 15:11 +4 L W D D W
7 (10) Racing Club Zaragoza U19 13 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 W W D W L
8 (7) Utebo U19 11 10 3 2 5 12:16 -4 D L L L L
9 (8) Fraga U19 9 10 3 0 7 9:24 -15 W L L L W
10 (11) CD San Gregorio U19 9 9 2 3 4 8:14 -6 W W D L L
11 (15) Montecarlo U19 II 9 10 2 3 5 13:17 -4 L W D L L
12 (14) Ejea U19 8 8 2 2 4 8:16 -8 W L L D L
13 (16) Calatayud U19 8 10 2 2 6 12:39 -27 W W L L L
14 (9) Stadium Casablanca U19 7 9 2 1 6 13:19 -6 D L W L L
15 (20) Santo Domingo U19 7 10 2 1 7 13:22 -9 L W L L L
16 (18) El Olivar U19 7 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 L D W L L
17 (13) Oliver U19 5 9 1 2 6 8:15 -7 D D L L L
18 (19) Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 5 10 1 2 7 11:22 -11 L L L L D
19 (17) Teruel U19 5 10 1 2 7 10:22 -12 L L L L W
20 (12) Alcañiz U19 4 9 1 1 7 13:28 -15 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gimnástica U19 41 19 12 5 2 36:17 +19 W W W W D
2 Castro U19 36 19 11 3 5 35:24 +11 L L W W W
3 Monte U19 35 19 11 2 6 33:19 +14 L W W D W
4 Marina Sport U19 II 34 19 10 4 5 35:23 +12 L W L W D
5 Racing Santander U19 II 33 19 9 6 4 36:18 +18 L W D D W
6 Amistad Sniace U19 32 18 8 8 2 33:17 +16 W L W D D
7 Bansander U19 II 30 19 8 6 5 30:25 +5 W L D W W
8 Solares U19 25 19 7 4 8 24:28 -4 D L L W W
9 Vimenor U19 24 19 5 9 5 23:30 -7 D D L L D
10 Atlético Perines U19 II 24 19 6 6 7 31:31 0 W W W D L
11 Laredo U19 24 18 7 3 8 30:30 0 L L L L W
12 Cartes U19 23 19 6 5 8 22:32 -10 L W D D L
13 Tropezón U19 22 19 6 4 9 22:25 -3 W W W W L
14 Colindres U19 21 19 5 6 8 30:33 -3 D D L D W
15 Revilla U19 20 19 5 5 9 28:31 -3 D L W L L
16 Guarnizo U19 16 17 4 4 9 18:36 -18 W D L L L
17 Rayo Santa Cruz U19 13 19 4 1 14 24:47 -23 L L L L D
18 Textil Escudo U19 11 19 2 5 12 19:43 -24 W L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Amistad Sniace U19 19 10 5 4 1 19:8 +11 L W D D D
2 (2) Castro U19 19 10 6 1 3 18:11 +7 L W W L W
3 (9) Vimenor U19 19 10 5 4 1 14:10 +4 D L D D W
4 (5) Racing Santander U19 II 18 10 5 3 2 21:11 +10 W D W D W
5 (1) Gimnástica U19 18 9 5 3 1 15:6 +9 W W W W D
6 (7) Bansander U19 II 18 9 5 3 1 15:9 +6 W W D W W
7 (11) Laredo U19 17 8 5 2 1 17:10 +7 L W W W W
8 (3) Monte U19 16 9 5 1 3 17:10 +7 L D W W W
9 (4) Marina Sport U19 II 15 10 4 3 3 17:13 +4 W L D W L
10 (8) Solares U19 14 9 4 2 3 11:9 +2 D W L L W
11 (12) Cartes U19 14 9 4 2 3 13:16 -3 L D L W W
12 (14) Colindres U19 12 9 3 3 3 17:13 +4 D D L L W
13 (10) Atlético Perines U19 II 12 10 3 3 4 20:19 +1 W W L L W
14 (15) Revilla U19 10