Liga Nacional Juvenil livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil (2020/2021)

64%
0
3466 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 8 (Group 12)
Matchday 17 (Group 9)
Matchday 6 (Canarias - Tenerife)
Matchday 5 (Canarias - Tenerife)
24.0219:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 4 (Canarias - Tenerife)
24.0219:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 7)
Matchday 12 (Group 9)
Matchday 11 (Group 10)
Matchday 14 (Group 10)
Matchday 13 (Group 8)
Matchday 10 (Group 8)
Matchday 9 (Group 8)
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
Matchday 16 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
23.0220:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Escuela U19 34 14 11 1 2 33:7 +26 W W W L W
2 No team logo Ebro U19 II 31 13 10 1 2 35:16 +19 W W W W W
3 No team logo Santo Domingo U19 26 14 8 2 4 23:12 +11 W W L W W
4 No team logo Racing Club Zaragoza U19 24 14 7 3 4 22:11 +11 W W W W L
5 No team logo Ejea U19 23 14 6 5 3 19:9 +10 L W W W D
6 No team logo Alcañiz U19 20 13 5 5 3 21:12 +9 L W D D W
7 No team logo Amistad U19 20 13 6 2 5 18:15 +3 L L W W L
8 No team logo Stad. Casablanca U19 II 15 12 4 3 5 19:17 +2 L L D L W
9 No team logo Valdefierro U19 10 14 3 1 10 15:35 -20 L L L L W
10 No team logo Giner Torrero U19 9 13 2 3 8 10:30 -20 L L W L L
11 No team logo Borja U19 8 13 2 2 9 7:27 -20 W L L L L
12 No team logo Helios U19 5 13 1 2 10 12:43 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Montecarlo U19 31 12 10 1 1 32:7 +25 W D W W W
2 No team logo Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 31 14 9 4 1 27:12 +15 W D W D W
3 No team logo Real Zaragoza U19 II 28 13 8 4 1 38:12 +26 L D D D W
4 No team logo Balsas Picarra… 24 14 6 6 2 28:14 +14 W W D L D
5 No team logo CD San Gregorio U19 24 13 8 0 5 25:17 +8 L W W W L
6 No team logo Utebo U19 19 13 6 1 6 18:21 -3 L L W W L
7 No team logo Atlético Monzón U19 17 13 5 2 6 18:18 0 W L L W L
8 No team logo Huesca U19 II 16 13 5 1 7 20:31 -11 L L W L W
9 No team logo CF Hernán Cortés U19 13 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 W D W L W
10 No team logo Marianistas U19 13 14 4 1 9 13:24 -11 L L L L D
11 No team logo Peñas Oscenses U19 6 13 1 3 9 11:33 -22 D L L D L
12 No team logo UD San José U19 5 14 1 2 11 12:44 -32 D W D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Escuela U19 18 6 6 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Santo Domingo U19 18 6 6 0 0 16:4 +12 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Ebro U19 II 16 6 5 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Amistad U19 15 8 5 0 3 15:10 +5 L W L W W
5 (6) No team logo Alcañiz U19 14 7 4 2 1 13:4 +9 W W W D D
6 (8) No team logo Stad. Casablanca U19 II 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 L D W W W
7 (5) No team logo Ejea U19 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 W D W L D
8 (4) No team logo Racing Club Zaragoza U19 9 6 2 3 1 11:6 +5 W D L W D
9 (10) No team logo Giner Torrero U19 8 7 2 2 3 6:12 -6 L W L L W
10 (11) No team logo Borja U19 5 8 1 2 5 2:13 -11 W L L L L
11 (9) No team logo Valdefierro U19 4 7 1 1 5 8:19 -11 L L L W D
12 (12) No team logo Helios U19 3 6 1 0 5 5:24 -19 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 16 8 4 4 0 13:6 +7 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Montecarlo U19 15 6 5 0 1 20:6 +14 W W L W W
3 (5) No team logo CD San Gregorio U19 15 7 5 0 2 17:7 +10 L W W W L
4 (3) No team logo Real Zaragoza U19 II 14 6 4 2 0 25:6 +19 D W W D W
5 (4) No team logo Balsas Picarra… 12 8 3 3 2 15:11 +4 W D L W D
6 (6) No team logo Utebo U19 12 6 4 0 2 10:10 0 L W W W W
7 (9) No team logo CF Hernán Cortés U19 12 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 W W W W L
8 (10) No team logo Marianistas U19 7 7 2 1 4 6:7 -1 L D W W L
9 (8) No team logo Huesca U19 II 6 6 2 0 4 9:14 -5 L L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Peñas Oscenses U19 3 6 0 3 3 6:12 -6 D D L L L
11 (7) No team logo Atlético Monzón U19 3 6 1 0 5 3:9 -6 L L L W L
12 (12) No team logo UD San José U19 3 6 1 0 5 5:16 -11 W L L L L
Group B
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Escuela U19 16 8 5 1 2 18:5 +13 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Ebro U19 II 15 7 5 0 2 21:13 +8 W W W W L
3 (4) No team logo Racing Club Zaragoza U19 15 8 5 0 3 11:5 +6 W W W L L
4 (5) No team logo Ejea U19 11 7 3 2 2 10:4 +6 L W W D L
5 (3) No team logo Santo Domingo U19 8 8 2 2 4 7:8 -1 W L W L D
6 (6) No team logo Alcañiz U19 6 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 L D D L W
7 (9) No team logo Valdefierro U19 6 7 2 0 5 7:16 -9 L L W W L
8 (7) No team logo Amistad U19 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 L W L D D
9 (11) No team logo Borja U19 3 5 1 0 4 5:14 -9 L L L L W
10 (8) No team logo Stad. Casablanca U19 II 2 6 0 2 4 6:12 -6 L L L D D
11 (12) No team logo Helios U19 2 7 0 2 5 7:19 -12 L L L L D
12 (10) No team logo Giner Torrero U19 1 6 0 1 5 4:18 -14 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Montecarlo U19 16 6 5 1 0 12:1 +11 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 15 6 5 0 1 14:6 +8 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Real Zaragoza U19 II 14 7 4 2 1 13:6 +7 L D D W W
4 (7) No team logo Atlético Monzón U19 14 7 4 2 1 15:9 +6 W L W W W
5 (4) No team logo Balsas Picarra… 12 6 3 3 0 13:3 +10 W D W D D
6 (8) No team logo Huesca U19 II 10 7 3 1 3 11:17 -6 L W W L W
7 (5) No team logo CD San Gregorio U19 9 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 L L W W W
8 (6) No team logo Utebo U19 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L L L D L
9 (10) No team logo Marianistas U19 6 7 2 0 5 7:17 -10 L L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Peñas Oscenses U19 3 7 1 0 6 5:21 -16 L L L L L
11 (12) No team logo UD San José U19 2 8 0 2 6 7:28 -21 D D L L L
12 (9) No team logo CF Hernán Cortés U19 1 6 0 1 5 5:13 -8 D L L L L
Group B
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Colindres U19 30 15 9 3 3 26:20 +6 D L W W D
2 No team logo Racing Santander U19 II 25 15 7 4 4 40:22 +18 W D L W W
3 No team logo Monte U19 25 15 7 4 4 28:19 +9 D L L W W
4 No team logo Marina Sport U19 II 25 15 8 1 6 27:23 +4 W W L L D
5 No team logo Guarnizo U19 22 15 6 4 5 23:23 0 D W L W L
6 No team logo Textil Escudo U19 20 15 5 5 5 26:28 -2 L W L W D
7 No team logo Revilla U19 17 15 4 5 6 33:33 0 L D W L W
8 No team logo Atlético Perines U19 II 17 15 4 5 6 24:30 -6 D D D W D
9 No team logo Cayón U19 14 15 4 2 9 19:34 -15 W L D L L
10 No team logo Vimenor U19 11 15 2 5 8 18:32 -14 L D W D D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Bezana U19 39 15 13 0 2 45:16 +29 W W W W W
2 No team logo Gimnástica U19 34 15 11 1 3 42:13 +29 W W W W D
3 No team logo Solares U19 33 15 10 3 2 29:13 +16 W D L D L
4 No team logo Bansander U19 II 31 15 10 1 4 30:16 +14 W L D W W
5 No team logo Castro U19 21 15 6 3 6 23:26 -3 L W L D L
6 No team logo Amistad Sniace U19 19 15 5 4 6 29:24 +5 L W W D L
7 No team logo Nueva Montaña U19 14 15 4 2 9 19:31 -12 L L W W D
8 No team logo Laredo U19 13 15 3 4 8 16:31 -15 D L L W D
9 No team logo Cervantes U19 8 15 2 2 11 25:54 -29 D L L L L
10 No team logo Ribamontán al Mar U19 3 15 1 0 14 8:42 -34 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Colindres U19 20 8 6 2 0 16:9 +7 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Racing Santander U19 II 19 8 6 1 1 26:8 +18 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo Guarnizo U19 18 8 5 3 0 17:7 +10 W W W D D
4 (3) No team logo Monte U19 17 8 5 2 1 14:6 +8 D W D W L
5 (4) No team logo Marina Sport U19 II 16 7 5 1 1 15:10 +5 W L D W W
6 (6) No team logo Textil Escudo U19 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 W W L W W
7 (7) No team logo Revilla U19 13 7 4 1 2 23:14 +9 L W W D W
8 (8) No team logo Atlético Perines U19 II 11 7 3 2 2 13:16 -3 D W D W L
9 (10) No team logo Vimenor U19 7 7 1 4 2 13:17 -4 D D D D W
10 (9) No team logo Cayón U19 7 8 2 1 5 8:15 -7