Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
5508 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 25 (Group 12)
17.0319:00
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
2
0
FT
17.0318:45
Leganés U19 II
Atlético Pinto U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
17.0318:30
Europa U19
Sant Andreu U19
1
3
FT
17.0317:45
CE Sabadell Under 19 II
Espanyol U19 II
4
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 12)
17.0317:15
RSD Alcalá Under 19
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 10)
17.0317:00
Unión Molinense U19
Archena U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 9)
17.0316:30
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Manacor U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
17.0316:30
Bergara U19
Barakaldo U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 16)
17.0316:00
AD San Juan U19 II
Lagunak U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 9)
17.0316:00
Santa Catalina U19
San Francisco U19 II
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 6)
17.0316:00
Utebo U19
CD La Almunia Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 5)
17.0316:00
Oyonesa U19
Comillas U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
17.0316:00
Llanes U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 17)
17.0316:00
Colindres U19
Velarde CF U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 6)
17.0315:30
SD Huesca U19 II
Oliver U19
3
1
FT
Next matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
20.0319:00
Orihuela U19
Roda II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
21.0318:00
Tolosa U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Preview
Matchday 32 (Canarias - Tenerife)
22.0320:30
Cruz Santa U19
Barranco Hondo U19
Preview
22.0320:30
Tenerife U19 II
Sobradillo U19 II
Preview
22.0321:00
Águilas Atlético U19
Icodense U19
Preview
22.0321:00
Santa Úrsula U19
Taco San Luis U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
22.0321:00
Las Palmas U19 II
La Garita U19
Preview
22.0321:00
Maspalomas U19
Arucas U19 II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 16)
22.0323:00
Lagunak U19
Osasuna U19 II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
22.0323:00
Villafranca U19
Flecha Negra U19
Preview
22.0323:00
Universidad Popular U19
Emérita Augusta U19
Preview
22.0323:00
CD Coria U19
CD Don Benito Under 19
Preview
22.0323:00
Academia Extremadura Under 19
Montijo U19
Preview
22.0323:00
Diocesano U19
Fuente de Cantos U19
Preview
22.0323:00
Castuera U19
Cacereño U19
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife U19 II | 83 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 136:24 | +112 | W W L D W |
2 | Fundación Canaria U19 | 74 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 82:27 | +55 | W W W D W |
3 | Longuera Toscal U19 | 71 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 101:39 | +62 | W W W D W |
4 | Puerto Cruz U19 | 64 | 31 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 75:29 | +46 | W D L W L |
5 | Barranco Hondo U19 | 62 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 77:29 | +48 | W D L W W |
6 | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 69:38 | +31 | D L W W D |
7 | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 56 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 83:40 | +43 | L W W W L |
8 | Águilas Atlético U19 | 53 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 75:49 | +26 | L L W W W |
9 | Laguna U19 | 52 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 63:51 | +12 | L L W D W |
10 | Valleseco U19 | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | L W L D L |
11 | Taco San Luis U19 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | W W L L W |
12 | Ibarra U19 | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | L L W W L |
13 | Icodense U19 | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 49:59 | -10 | D L W L D |
14 | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 45:63 | -18 | W D W L W |
15 | Sobradillo U19 II | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | W L D L L |
16 | Cruz Santa U19 | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 30:60 | -30 | L W L W L |
17 | Buzanada U19 | 32 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 45:69 | -24 | L D D D D |
18 | Llamoro U19 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:64 | -26 | L W W L L |
19 | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 31:92 | -61 | D L L D L |
20 | Tenisca U19 | 19 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34:78 | -44 | W L L L L |
21 | Santa Úrsula U19 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 49:81 | -32 | D L L W L |
22 | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17:193 | -176 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 II | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 72:8 | +64 | W D W W W |
2 (5) | Barranco Hondo U19 | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 53:13 | +40 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Puerto Cruz U19 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 51:10 | +41 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Fundación Canaria U19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | W W W W W |
5 (3) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 49:19 | +30 | W W W D W |
6 (7) | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 45:14 | +31 | W W W W W |
7 (9) | Laguna U19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | L W W W W |
8 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L D W W L |
9 (14) | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W W W W D |
10 (11) | Taco San Luis U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W W W |
11 (12) | Ibarra U19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36:28 | +8 | L W L W D |
12 (10) | Valleseco U19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | W D W D W |
13 (13) | Icodense U19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | D W D W W |
14 (8) | Águilas Atlético U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 45:22 | +23 | L W W W W |
15 (15) | Sobradillo U19 II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | W D L D L |
16 (17) | Buzanada U19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | D D L W L |
17 (16) | Cruz Santa U19 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W W L W L |
18 (18) | Llamoro U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L W L L L |
19 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:42 | -24 | D L L L D |
20 (20) | Tenisca U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | L L L L L |
21 (21) | Santa Úrsula U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | L L L L W |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13:102 | -89 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 II | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 64:16 | +48 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Fundación Canaria U19 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 44:20 | +24 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 52:20 | +32 | W D W L W |
4 (6) | Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | D W W D W |
5 (4) | Puerto Cruz U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W L L L D |
6 (8) | Águilas Atlético U19 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | Juventud Laguna U19 II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | L W L W W |
8 (5) | Barranco Hondo U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D L W L L |
9 (9) | Laguna U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | L D D D D |
10 (10) | Valleseco U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Taco San Luis U19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W L D |
12 (18) | Llamoro U19 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | W L L D W |
13 (16) | Cruz Santa U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L W W |
14 (12) | Ibarra U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | L W W L L |
15 (15) | Sobradillo U19 II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | Buzanada U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | L D D L W |
17 (20) | Tenisca U19 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:46 | -31 | W L L L L |
18 (21) | Santa Úrsula U19 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | D L W L L |
19 (13) | Icodense U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
20 (14) | Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | D L W L L |
21 (19) | Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | L D L L L |
22 (22) | CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4:91 | -87 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Baleares U19 | 67 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 59:11 | +48 | W W W W D |
2 | Mallorca U19 II | 65 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 83:22 | +61 | L W D W W |
3 | Manacor U19 | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 62:20 | +42 | W W L W W |
4 | San Francisco U19 II | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | D D W W D |
5 | La Salle U19 | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 | W D D W L |
6 | Penya Arrabal U19 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | L W W W W |
7 | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | L L W D W |
8 | Santa Catalina U19 | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | D L D L W |
9 | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | L W L W W |
10 | Menorca U19 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | W W W L D |
11 | Poblense U19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | L L L L L |
12 | Ferreries U19 | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40:42 | -2 | W W D D L |
13 | Ibiza U19 | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | W W L L W |
14 | Andratx U19 | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 35:40 | -5 | L L W W L |
15 | CE Alaior Under 19 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | W L L L L |
16 | Bunyola U19 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 32:85 | -53 | L L L W L |
17 | Portmany U19 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 36:63 | -27 | L L L D D |
18 | Formentera U19 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16:100 | -84 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mallorca U19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:6 | +36 | L D W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Baleares U19 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Manacor U19 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 41:12 | +29 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | La Salle U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W W D W L |
5 (4) | San Francisco U19 II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | D W W D W |
6 (8) | Santa Catalina U19 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | D D W D W |
7 (6) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W L D L |
8 (10) | Menorca U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W W D W W |
9 (13) | Ibiza U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W W D |
10 (7) | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W W W |
11 (12) | Ferreries U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W D L W W |
12 (14) | Andratx U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L W W D W |
13 (9) | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W D D |
14 (11) | Poblense U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | L L W D L |
15 (17) | Portmany U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L D W W |
16 (15) | CE Alaior Under 19 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L D W |
17 (16) | Bunyola U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:43 | -24 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Formentera U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Baleares U19 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Mallorca U19 II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Manacor U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | San Francisco U19 II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D W D L L |
5 (5) | La Salle U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D L W L |
6 (9) | Penya Ciutadella U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L D |
7 (7) | Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L D L D W |
8 (6) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W L L |
9 (11) | Poblense U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L L L L D |
10 (8) | Santa Catalina U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D L W |
11 (15) | CE Alaior Under 19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | Ferreries U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | W D L L L |
13 (10) | Menorca U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | W L D L L |
14 (13) | Ibiza U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | W L L D L |
15 (14) | Andratx U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Bunyola U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | L W L D L |
17 (17) | Portmany U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:46 | -26 | L D W L L |
18 (18) | Formentera U19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:73 | -67 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica U19 | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 74:32 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 | Marina Sport U19 | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 53:31 | +22 | L W W W D |
3 | Monte U19 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | W L W W D |
4 | Racing Santander U19 II | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 64:23 | +41 | L W W L D |
5 | Tropezón U19 | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 51:27 | +24 | W D W W W |
6 | Castro U19 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | W W W L L |
7 | Solares U19 | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | W W L W W |
8 | Laredo U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | D L W L W |
9 | Atlético Perines U19 II | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:31 | +7 | D L L W L |
10 | Vimenor U19 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | D W L L L |
11 | Bansander U19 II | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 42:53 | -11 | L W W L W |
12 | Bezana U19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | L L W W D |
13 | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 41:44 | -3 | D D L D L |
14 | Colindres U19 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 30:53 | -23 | D L L L L |
15 | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:79 | -46 | L D L L W |
16 | Amistad Sniace U19 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 28:64 | -36 | W L L D L |
17 | Velarde CF U19 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | D L L W L |
18 | Naval U19 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 32:79 | -47 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marina Sport U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Gimnástica U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Tropezón U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W D L |
4 (6) | Castro U19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:19 | +14 | W W L D W |
5 (3) | Monte U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | L W W D W |
6 (4) | Racing Santander U19 II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | W L D L W |
7 (8) | Laredo U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W W W |
8 (7) | Solares U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W W W W L |
9 (10) | Vimenor U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W D W |
10 (11) | Bansander U19 II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W W L |
11 (12) | Bezana U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D L W |
12 (9) | Atlético Perines U19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D W L W L |
13 (15) | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | D L W W L |
14 (14) | Colindres U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | D L W W W |
15 (13) | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D D D L L |
16 (17) | Velarde CF U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L W D |
17 (18) | Naval U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W L D |
18 (16) | Amistad Sniace U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnástica U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Racing Santander U19 II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | L W D L D |
3 (7) | Solares U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Monte U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W W D D W |
5 (2) | Marina Sport U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | L W D W W |
6 (5) | Tropezón U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L W L |
7 (8) | Laredo U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L L L L W |
8 (6) | Castro U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W L W L W |
9 (9) | Atlético Perines U19 II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L L L L W |
10 (13) | SD Peña Revilla Under 19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D L L D L |
11 (12) | Bezana U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L W W L L |
12 (16) | Amistad Sniace U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | L D L D L |
13 (10) | Vimenor U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L D L |
14 (11) | Bansander U19 II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | W L L D D |
15 (14) | Colindres U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L W L |
16 (15) | SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:50 | -36 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Velarde CF U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D L L D L |
18 (18) | Naval U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:58 | -39 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquense U19 | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 80:22 | +58 | L W D D W |
2 | Albacete U19 II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 56:21 | +35 | W W W W W |
3 | Toledo U19 | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50:30 | +20 | W L W L W |
4 | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | W W W W W |
5 | Azuqueca U19 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 | L D W W W |
6 | Albacer U19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | W L L W L |
7 | Alameda Sagra U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | W D L W L |
8 | EFB Almansa U19 | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 54:42 | +12 | W L W W L |
9 | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | L W W L W |
10 | CD Guadalajara U19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 52:33 | +19 | L W L D D |
11 | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | L D D W W |
12 | Illescas U19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40:47 | -7 | W W D W W |
13 | Talavera U19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | W L L L L |
14 | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | D W D L L |
15 | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 32:57 | -25 | L D L L L |
16 | Torrijos U19 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19:42 | -23 | L L D L L |
17 | Odelot Toletum U19 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34:62 | -28 | D L D L L |
18 | Miguelturreño U19 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 22:78 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense U19 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 50:10 | +40 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Albacete U19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:9 | +30 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | EFB Almansa U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Azuqueca U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D W W L W |
6 (3) | Toledo U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W L L W W |
7 (6) | Albacer U19 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L L W W |
8 (7) | Alameda Sagra U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W L L W L |
9 (11) | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D W W W L |
10 (9) | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W D W |
11 (12) | Illescas U19 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27:23 | +4 | W D W D D |
12 (13) | Talavera U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L D W |
13 (10) | CD Guadalajara U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W D L W W |
14 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | W L L L W |
15 (16) | Torrijos U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L D L D W |
16 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L L D L L |
17 (17) | Odelot Toletum U19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | D D L L L |
18 (18) | Miguelturreño U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | L D W L W |
2 (3) | Toledo U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | Albacete U19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | Azuqueca U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L W L |
6 (10) | CD Guadalajara U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L L D D W |
7 (7) | Alameda Sagra U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D W D L W |
8 (6) | Albacer U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W W D |
9 (9) | Atlético Puertollano U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | L W W D L |
10 (11) | CD Arges Futbol U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L D W D L |
11 (12) | Illescas U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | W W D L W |
12 (8) | EFB Almansa U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W L L |
13 (17) | Odelot Toletum U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L D L |
14 (15) | EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | D L L W L |
15 (18) | Miguelturreño U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | L L L W L |
16 (14) | EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D D L L L |
17 (13) | Talavera U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L L L |
18 (16) | Torrijos U19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal U19 II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | W W L W W |
2 | Valencia U19 II | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 56:34 | +22 | L W W L D |
3 | Levante U19 II | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | W W W D W |
4 | Castellón U19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:35 | +9 | L D L L D |
5 | Elche U19 II | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30:21 | +9 | L W L W W |
6 | CF San José U19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | D W L W L |
7 | La Nucía U19 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39:27 | +12 | L W W L D |
8 | Hércules U19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | L W W L L |
9 | Alboraya U19 II | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | D W L D D |
10 | Torrent U19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | L W W W L |
11 | Paterna CF U19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | W L L L D |
12 | Torre Levante U19 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | W W L W W |
13 | Orihuela U19 | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | D L D W W |
14 | Canet U19 | 23 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | L L W L L |
15 | Roda II | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26:43 | -17 | D L L L D |
16 | Aldaia U19 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 | L D W L W |
17 | Intangco U19 | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | W L L W D |
18 | L'Alcúdia U19 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18:42 | -24 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valencia U19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | Castellón U19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | L D W W D |
3 (1) | Villarreal U19 II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Levante U19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | CF San José U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | Elche U19 II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | La Nucía U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | Alboraya U19 II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D D D |
9 (13) | Orihuela U19 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | D W D D L |
10 (14) | Canet U19 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L D D |
11 (12) | Torre Levante U19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W D L D |
12 (11) | Paterna CF U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L W W |
13 (8) | Hércules U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L L D L L |
14 (15) | Roda II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L L D W W |
15 (10) | Torrent U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L D D |
16 (16) | Aldaia U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | L D W L L |
17 (18) | L'Alcúdia U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | D D L L L |
18 (17) | Intangco U19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Elche U19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W D W |
2 (8) | Hércules U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L L D |
3 (7) | La Nucía U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W D W W W |
4 (1) | Villarreal U19 II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W L W L W |
5 (10) | Torrent U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L W W |
6 (3) | Levante U19 II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W W W L D |
7 (11) | Paterna CF U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W D L |
8 (2) | Valencia U19 II | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | W L L W W |
9 (6) | CF San José U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D W L D L |
10 (9) | Alboraya U19 II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D D D L L |
11 (4) | Castellón U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L D L D D |
12 (12) | Torre Levante U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W W L |
13 (13) | Orihuela U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L D W W D |
14 (16) | Aldaia U19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | W L W D L |
15 (17) | Intangco U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L W D L L |
16 (15) | Roda II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D L D L D |
17 (14) | Canet U19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | L'Alcúdia U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 55:13 | +42 | W L W W W |
2 | SD Huesca U19 II | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 52:18 | +34 | W D W W D |
3 | Santo Domingo U19 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | W W W D W |
4 | Balsas Picarral U19 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 | D W W W W |
5 | Oliver U19 | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 42:23 | +19 | L W D L W |
6 | Montecarlo U19 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 55:30 | +25 | W L D W L |
7 | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | W W W D D |
8 | Teruel U19 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 39:39 | 0 | L W W W L |
9 | Escuela U19 | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | D L L L W |
10 | Ebro U19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | D L L W W |
12 | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 30:46 | -16 | L D L L L |
13 | Alcañiz U19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 38:56 | -18 | L W W D L |
14 | Amistad U19 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 31:34 | -3 | L W L D L |
15 | CD San Gregorio U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | D D W L W |
16 | Escalerillas U19 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | W D L W L |
17 | Utebo U19 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18:60 | -42 | W L L L L |
18 | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17:72 | -55 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:6 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Balsas Picarral U19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Santo Domingo U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | SD Huesca U19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W D L D |
5 (5) | Oliver U19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | W L W W W |
6 (13) | Alcañiz U19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:18 | +10 | W D D D D |
7 (7) | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | Teruel U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W W |
9 (6) | Montecarlo U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W D L L W |
10 (10) | Ebro U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W D L |
11 (9) | Escuela U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L L W W W |
12 (15) | CD San Gregorio U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D W W D L |
13 (12) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D L D L W |
14 (11) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W L |
15 (16) | Escalerillas U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D W L W D |
16 (14) | Amistad U19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L W L |
17 (17) | Utebo U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | W L L L D |
18 (18) | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Montecarlo U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | L W W L D |
2 (2) | SD Huesca U19 II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D W L W W |
3 (7) | Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Oliver U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L D W L L |
5 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W W L |
6 (3) | Santo Domingo U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | W D W L W |
7 (14) | Amistad U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W D D L W |
8 (4) | Balsas Picarral U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D W D W W |
9 (11) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Escuela U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D L W D L |
11 (12) | CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L D L |
12 (10) | Ebro U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W L D |
13 (8) | Teruel U19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L W L L D |
14 (16) | Escalerillas U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | W L D L L |
15 (15) | CD San Gregorio U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D L L D L |
16 (17) | Utebo U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | CD La Almunia Under 19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L L |
18 (13) | Alcañiz U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:38 | -28 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danok Bat U19 | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57:27 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 58:29 | +29 | W W L L W |
3 | Real Sociedad U19 II | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 46:25 | +21 | W D W L W |
4 | Leioa U19 II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46:29 | +17 | L L W W D |
5 | Antiguoko U19 II | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:36 | +11 | L W L W W |
6 | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 52:37 | +15 | D W D W W |
7 | Bergara U19 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | W W W W L |
8 | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 42:28 | +14 | L W D D W |
9 | Barakaldo U19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:49 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 | Eibar U19 II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:55 | -18 | W L W W L |
11 | Tolosa U19 | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 34:45 | -11 | W L D D D |
12 | Hernani U19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | L W W L W |
13 | Beasain U19 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 | Zarautz U19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | W L W L D |
15 | Santutxu FC U19 II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | L L L W D |
16 | Getxo U19 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | D D L L L |
17 | Indartsu U19 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | L W D D L |
18 | Gernika U19 | 21 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat U19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Leioa U19 II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | L W D L W |
3 (3) | Real Sociedad U19 II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W D D |
4 (2) | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | W L W L W |
5 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | Bergara U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Antiguoko U19 II | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W W |
8 (9) | Barakaldo U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | L D W W W |
9 (11) | Tolosa U19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | D D D W W |
10 (13) | Beasain U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L D W |
11 (6) | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | D D W D W |
12 (10) | Eibar U19 II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | W W L L D |
13 (16) | Getxo U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W W D |
14 (14) | Zarautz U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L L L D D |
15 (17) | Indartsu U19 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | W D L D W |
16 (12) | Hernani U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W W W |
17 (18) | Gernika U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L L D W W |
18 (15) | Santutxu FC U19 II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | L W D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danok Bat U19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D D W |
2 (5) | Antiguoko U19 II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | W L L L L |
4 (6) | Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L L W |
5 (3) | Real Sociedad U19 II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D L D W L |
6 (4) | Leioa U19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Bergara U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | W W L L W |
8 (12) | Hernani U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L D D L |
9 (15) | Santutxu FC U19 II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L L D L D |
10 (8) | Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L D D W L |
11 (14) | Zarautz U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | W W D L D |
12 (10) | Eibar U19 II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | L W D L W |
13 (9) | Barakaldo U19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L W D |
14 (11) | Tolosa U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | W L D D L |
15 (13) | Beasain U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Getxo U19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | D L L W L |
17 (17) | Indartsu U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L W L |
18 (18) | Gernika U19 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 67:25 | +42 | W L W D W |
2 | Real Avilés U19 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:19 | +23 | L W D W W |
3 | Real Oviedo U19 II | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | L L L W W |
4 | Llanera U19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 | D L W L W |
5 | Llanes U19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | D L W W L |
6 | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:33 | +22 | L W D W D |
7 | Llano U19 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D W L |
8 | Langreo U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43:34 | +9 | W W L W L |
9 | Juventud Estadio U19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | D D D L W |
10 | Roces U19 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | W W D D W |
11 | Alcázar U19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | W W W L W |
12 | Astur U19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | W L W L D |
13 | Arenal U19 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | L L D D L |
14 | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 38:51 | -13 | D L D D D |
15 | Vallobín U19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | L W L L L |
16 | Urraca U19 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:51 | -25 | D W L L W |
17 | Grujoan U19 | 22 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | D D D L L |
18 | Quirinal U19 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 20:79 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Real Avilés U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:7 | +17 | L D W W L |
3 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | L W D W W |
4 (7) | Llano U19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W W D W L |
5 (4) | Llanera U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | D W W D W |
6 (8) | Langreo U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W L |
7 (10) | Roces U19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W D W |
8 (6) | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L D D W L |
9 (9) | Juventud Estadio U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D D W L L |
10 (5) | Llanes U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D W W L W |
11 (11) | Alcázar U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W D W |
12 (16) | Urraca U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W W L W D |
13 (13) | Arenal U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L W L |
14 (15) | Vallobín U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L D |
15 (12) | Astur U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | W L D D W |
16 (17) | Grujoan U19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D W W |
17 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | L D D D L |
18 (18) | Quirinal U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón U19 II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:17 | +11 | L D W W W |
2 (5) | Llanes U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | Real Avilés U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | CD Covadonga Under 19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | L L W W D |
6 (9) | Juventud Estadio U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D L W D L |
7 (8) | Langreo U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W L L L D |
8 (12) | Astur U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W L D W W |
9 (4) | Llanera U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L D L D |
10 (14) | Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | D D D W D |
11 (7) | Llano U19 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W D L D D |
12 (10) | Roces U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | W D W D L |
13 (11) | Alcázar U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W L W L D |
14 (13) | Arenal U19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L D D D W |
15 (15) | Vallobín U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | L L D L L |
16 (17) | Grujoan U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | D D L L L |
17 (16) | Urraca U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Quirinal U19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna U19 II | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 57:20 | +37 | W D W W W |
2 | Oberena U19 | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 47:17 | +30 | L L W W W |
3 | Mutilvera U19 | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 42:23 | +19 | D W W W W |
4 | Ardoi U19 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | W L D W W |
5 | Cirbonero U19 | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | D W W D D |
6 | CD Amigó U19 | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 | W W W L W |
7 | Huarte U19 | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 40:24 | +16 | D L D W L |
8 | Izarra U19 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | L L W L L |
9 | Lagunak U19 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | D W L D W |
10 | AD San Juan U19 II | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | D D D L W |
11 | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 53:39 | +14 | D W L W L |
12 | Tudelano U19 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | W D D L L |
13 | Pamplona U19 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | L W L W L |
14 | Txantrea U19 II | 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 29:43 | -14 | W L L L L |
15 | Peña Sport U19 | 9 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23:68 | -45 | L D L L D |
16 | Alsasua U19 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11:102 | -91 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna U19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Oberena U19 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Cirbonero U19 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Ardoi U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | CD Amigó U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W D L |
6 (8) | Izarra U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L L L W W |
7 (3) | Mutilvera U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W L L |
8 (7) | Huarte U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | D D L D L |
9 (9) | Lagunak U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W D L W W |
10 (12) | Tudelano U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D L D L W |
11 (13) | Pamplona U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W L L |
12 (11) | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | W L L L D |
13 (10) | AD San Juan U19 II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | D D W L D |
14 (15) | Peña Sport U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Txantrea U19 II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Alsasua U19 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:47 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna U19 II | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Oberena U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | Mutilvera U19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Ardoi U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | L D W W L |
5 (7) | Huarte U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W W W |
6 (10) | AD San Juan U19 II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D L W D W |
7 (6) | CD Amigó U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W L W |
8 (11) | Valle de Aranguren U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D L W L L |
9 (9) | Lagunak U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W W W |
10 (5) | Cirbonero U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D L W |
11 (12) | Tudelano U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | W D L W D |
12 (14) | Txantrea U19 II | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | W L W L L |
13 (8) | Izarra U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L W L W L |
14 (13) | Pamplona U19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Peña Sport U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Alsasua U19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5:55 | -50 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla U19 II | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 57:25 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 | Calavera U19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | W W W W L |
3 | Real Betis U19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:33 | +23 | D L L W W |
4 | Córdoba U19 II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | W L D L W |
5 | San Fernando CDI U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | W D W L D |
6 | Coria U19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41:37 | +4 | L W L L W |
7 | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 36:35 | +1 | L D L W W |
8 | Cádiz U19 II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | L W D W L |
9 | San Roque U19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | W W W W L |
10 | San Roque Lepe U19 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | W L L L W |
11 | Algeciras U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17:26 | -9 | L W W W D |
12 | Castilleja U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | D W L L L |
13 | Polillas U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | W L W L W |
14 | CD La Salle U19 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | L L W L L |
15 | Siempre Alegres U19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | L L L W D |
16 | Sanluqueno U19 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26:60 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Betis U19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | D L W W D |
3 (4) | Córdoba U19 II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W D W L W |
4 (6) | Coria U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W D D W |
5 (2) | Calavera U19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | W W D L W |
6 (13) | Polillas U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | W W W W L |
7 (10) | San Roque Lepe U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | W L W W L |
8 (5) | San Fernando CDI U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D L D |
9 (7) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W D W |
10 (8) | Cádiz U19 II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D W L |
11 (9) | San Roque U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W W W D L |
12 (12) | Castilleja U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | W L W D L |
13 (15) | Siempre Alegres U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W W L |
14 (11) | Algeciras U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W W L L |
15 (14) | CD La Salle U19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | W D W D W |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Calavera U19 II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Real Betis U19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | San Fernando CDI U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W W L |
5 (7) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L D L |
6 (9) | San Roque U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | W W L L D |
7 (8) | Cádiz U19 II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L D L L D |
8 (4) | Córdoba U19 II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L W D |
9 (11) | Algeciras U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | W D L D L |
10 (14) | CD La Salle U19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 (6) | Coria U19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L L D |
12 (10) | San Roque Lepe U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Castilleja U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | D L L L L |
14 (15) | Siempre Alegres U19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | L L D D D |
15 (13) | Polillas U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Sanluqueno U19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga U19 II | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 66:20 | +46 | W W W L W |
2 | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | L W W L D |
3 | Maracena U19 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 | La Mosca U19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 | W D D W L |
5 | Granada U19 II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | W W L W D |
6 | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W D W |
7 | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | W D L W D |
8 | Rusadir U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | L W W W L |
9 | Almería U19 II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | D L D W W |
10 | El Ejido U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | D L L D D |
11 | La Cañada U19 II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | L W W L W |
12 | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | L L L D W |
13 | Pavia U19 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | D L L D L |
14 | Santa Fe U19 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 29:53 | -24 | L L W L D |
15 | Hispania U19 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23:46 | -23 | D W L W L |
16 | Oriente U19 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 18:52 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga U19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Maracena U19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W D |
4 (8) | Rusadir U19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | La Mosca U19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | D W D W W |
6 (6) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W W L |
7 (5) | Granada U19 II | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Almería U19 II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | D D W W D |
9 (7) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L D D W |
10 (10) | El Ejido U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L D W L L |
11 (13) | Pavia U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | L D L D W |
12 (12) | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L W L L D |
13 (14) | Santa Fe U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L W D D D |
14 (11) | La Cañada U19 II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W L D D L |
15 (15) | Hispania U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Oriente U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga U19 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W L D W W |
2 (2) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L W L |
3 (5) | Granada U19 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | La Mosca U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | W D L W W |
5 (7) | CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | D W D W L |
6 (3) | Maracena U19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | W W D D D |
7 (11) | La Cañada U19 II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Almería U19 II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (6) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L D D W W |
10 (10) | El Ejido U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D L D L L |
11 (15) | Hispania U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W W L D D |
12 (12) | Atarfe Industrial U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L D |
13 (16) | Oriente U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L W L |
14 (8) | Rusadir U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | L W L L D |
15 (14) | Santa Fe U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L D |
16 (13) | Pavia U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid U19 II | 69 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 75:18 | +57 | W W W D W |
2 | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 51:23 | +28 | D W W W W |
3 | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | W L W L W |
4 | Getafe U19 II | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 42:29 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 | Leganés U19 II | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | W L W W W |
6 | Móstoles U19 | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | L L L D D |
7 | Las Rozas U19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 37:33 | +4 | W W W W W |
8 | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | D W W L L |
9 | Alcorcón U19 II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:27 | +5 | D L L W L |
10 | Trival Valderas U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | D L W L L |
11 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | L L L W L |
12 | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | L D W W D |
13 | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | L W W W L |
14 | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 30:48 | -18 | D W L L L |
15 | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | D L L W L |
16 | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32:53 | -21 | W D L L D |
17 | Atlético Pinto U19 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21:42 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21:64 | -43 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid U19 II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Getafe U19 II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Leganés U19 II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W W W L |
6 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | W L D W L |
7 (11) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W D W |
8 (7) | Las Rozas U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W W D |
9 (6) | Móstoles U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L D L L W |
10 (10) | Trival Valderas U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W L L L |
11 (13) | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L D D |
12 (12) | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D W D L L |
13 (9) | Alcorcón U19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L W L W D |
14 (15) | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L W W D D |
15 (8) | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | D W L L W |
16 (14) | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | D L W D D |
17 (17) | Atlético Pinto U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid U19 II | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Madrid U19 II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W L D |
4 (8) | CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L W D |
5 (6) | Móstoles U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L L D W L |
6 (5) | Leganés U19 II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D D L |
7 (9) | Alcorcón U19 II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D L L D W |
8 (7) | Las Rozas U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W D L |
9 (14) | RSD Alcalá Under 19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W L L L W |
10 (15) | Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D L L W L |
11 (10) | Trival Valderas U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L D D |
12 (13) | Atl Madrileño U19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | ED Moratalaz Under 19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | L W W W L |
14 (4) | Getafe U19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W L L |
15 (11) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | Atlético Pinto U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L D |
17 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D L L L W |
18 (18) | AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diocesano U19 | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 90:21 | +69 | W W W W L |
2 | Badajoz U19 | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 55:15 | +40 | W W D W D |
3 | Plasencia U19 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 50:32 | +18 | L W L D D |
4 | Flecha Negra U19 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 61:31 | +30 | W W L W D |
5 | Villafranca U19 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42:37 | +5 | W W D L W |
6 | Moralo U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54:51 | +3 | W W L W W |
7 | Olivenza U19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 49:44 | +5 | L L W W D |
8 | Cacereño U19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | W L W L D |
9 | CP Don Bosco U19 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 32:33 | -1 | L L W L W |
10 | Castuera U19 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56:60 | -4 | W W L L D |
11 | La Cruz U19 II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 | W W L W L |
12 | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:62 | -13 | L L D L L |
13 | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | L L L W W |
14 | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | W L W D D |
15 | CD Coria U19 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:61 | -29 | L W D W L |
16 | Montijo U19 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 27:59 | -32 | L L W L W |
17 | Emérita Augusta U19 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:77 | -43 | L L W L D |
18 | Universidad Popular U19 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 26:70 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diocesano U19 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Plasencia U19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | W D L W W |
3 (6) | Moralo U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:21 | +18 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Badajoz U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:6 | +26 | W W L D D |
5 (4) | Flecha Negra U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:14 | +24 | W L D L W |
6 (10) | Castuera U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | W L D D W |
7 (7) | Olivenza U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W W W |
8 (8) | Cacereño U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D W L |
9 (5) | Villafranca U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W D W D |
10 (11) | La Cruz U19 II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W W D |
11 (14) | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W D L W |
12 (12) | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | L D L W W |
13 (13) | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | L W D L L |
14 (9) | CP Don Bosco U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W L W |
15 (16) | Montijo U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | L W W W L |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | L W D L D |
17 (15) | CD Coria U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | W L W L D |
18 (18) | Universidad Popular U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Badajoz U19 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Diocesano U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Plasencia U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L L D D W |
4 (4) | Flecha Negra U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Villafranca U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | W W L D D |
6 (9) | CP Don Bosco U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Olivenza U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | L D L L D |
8 (13) | Academia Extremadura Under 19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | L L W W D |
9 (8) | Cacereño U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L L W W D |
10 (12) | Fuente de Cantos U19 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 26:40 | -14 | L L L W L |
11 (6) | Moralo U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L W W D D |
12 (11) | La Cruz U19 II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W L L W L |
13 (10) | Castuera U19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:39 | -16 | W L D L L |
14 (15) | CD Coria U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L D W L L |
15 (14) | CD Don Benito Under 19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L D L L D |
16 (17) | Emérita Augusta U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:45 | -31 | L L W L D |
17 (16) | Montijo U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Universidad Popular U19 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 70 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 105:17 | +88 | W W W W W |
2 | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 82:15 | +67 | W W W W W |
3 | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | W D W W L |
4 | Ural U19 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 53:43 | +10 | D D L L W |
5 | Racing Ferrol U19 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | D W D W D |
6 | Pontevedra U19 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:32 | +12 | W W L D D |
7 | Conxo Santiago U19 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | L W L D W |
8 | Coruxo U19 II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:52 | -5 | L L W D L |
9 | UD Ourense Under 19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:55 | -13 | W L L L W |
10 | Lérez U19 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | L D W W W |
11 | Alondras U19 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:31 | +1 | D D L D L |
12 | Porriño Industrial U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | D L W L W |
13 | Lugo U19 II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | D W W W W |
14 | Bergantiños U19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | L L L W L |
15 | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24:40 | -16 | L D W L L |
16 | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 44:64 | -20 | W L L L L |
17 | CVC Valladares U19 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:58 | -30 | L D D L L |
18 | Boiro U19 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19:88 | -69 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59:8 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 53:6 | +47 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Conxo Santiago U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Pontevedra U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Ural U19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | D L W W W |
6 (5) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W L L |
7 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D W L W D |
8 (9) | UD Ourense Under 19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W L W L W |
9 (14) | Bergantiños U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W W D |
10 (8) | Coruxo U19 II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | L D W L W |
11 (11) | Alondras U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D D L W L |
12 (12) | Porriño Industrial U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | D W W W L |
13 (15) | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | L W L L L |
14 (10) | Lérez U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D W L W L |
15 (13) | Lugo U19 II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L L L |
16 (17) | CVC Valladares U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L L L |
17 (16) | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | Boiro U19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:35 | -28 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46:9 | +37 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Celta de Vigo U19 II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L W W |
4 (8) | Coruxo U19 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | D D D W D |
6 (4) | Ural U19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:26 | -3 | D L W W D |
7 (10) | Lérez U19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L W W L L |
8 (6) | Pontevedra U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | W D W L L |
9 (11) | Alondras U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L W L |
10 (7) | Conxo Santiago U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L L D W W |
11 (13) | Lugo U19 II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D W W W L |
12 (9) | UD Ourense Under 19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | Porriño Industrial U19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L L W |
14 (16) | Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Pabellón Ourense U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D L L D W |
16 (14) | Bergantiños U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | L L W L D |
17 (18) | Boiro U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L W |
18 (17) | CVC Valladares U19 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés U19 II | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 70:30 | +40 | D W W W W |
2 | Valvanera U19 | 49 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 54:24 | +30 | W W L W L |
3 | Berceo U19 | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 45:31 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 | Alfaro U19 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 | W W L L W |
5 | Villegas U19 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | L D W W W |
6 | La Calzada U19 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | L L L W W |
7 | Calahorra U19 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | W L W W D |
8 | Oyonesa U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 | L W D L L |
9 | Mareo U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 32:30 | +2 | W L W L W |
10 | Pradejón U19 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 40:39 | +1 | L W D D D |
11 | SD Logroñés U19 | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 55:49 | +6 | L L L W W |
12 | River Ebro U19 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | D W W L L |
13 | Comillas U19 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 | Varea U19 | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 26:55 | -29 | L W L D L |
15 | Autol U19 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16:71 | -55 | W L L L L |
16 | Arnedo U19 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 16:69 | -53 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Logroñés U19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 42:15 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Valvanera U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Alfaro U19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Berceo U19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | La Calzada U19 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Calahorra U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D W D |
7 (5) | Villegas U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | D W W D L |
8 (10) | Pradejón U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W D L W W |
9 (9) | Mareo U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W W W L |
10 (11) | SD Logroñés U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | L W W W W |
11 (8) | Oyonesa U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | L D L W W |
12 (12) | River Ebro U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L W D |
13 (13) | Comillas U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D W L |
14 (15) | Autol U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:23 | -18 | W L L L W |
15 (14) | Varea U19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Arnedo U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valvanera U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W L L L W |
2 (8) | Oyonesa U19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L L W |
3 (1) | UD Logroñés U19 II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | D W W D W |
4 (5) | Villegas U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L W W L L |
5 (3) | Berceo U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W D W L |
6 (6) | La Calzada U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W W L |
7 (4) | Alfaro U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W L W L L |
8 (9) | Mareo U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L W L D |
9 (12) | River Ebro U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L W D |
10 (10) | Pradejón U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L D D L L |
11 (7) | Calahorra U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | SD Logroñés U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | L L W L W |
13 (14) | Varea U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | W D L L D |
14 (13) | Comillas U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Arnedo U19 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7:45 | -38 | L W L L L |
16 (15) | Autol U19 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11:48 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas U19 II | 72 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 105:7 | +98 | W W W W W |
2 | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 56:27 | +29 | W D L W W |
3 | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | D W W D D |
4 | CD 35600 Under 19 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49:47 | +2 | L L W L W |
5 | Doramas U19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 49:48 | +1 | W L W W D |
6 | Atlético GC U19 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | D W D W L |
7 | Huracán U19 II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | D D L L L |
8 | Maspalomas U19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 49:44 | +5 | W W W L D |
9 | Lanzarote U19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | L W W L D |
10 | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 42:47 | -5 | W L L D L |
11 | RC Victoria U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | D L L L W |
12 | Las Longueras U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | L L L W L |
13 | Arucas U19 II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29:45 | -16 | L L W D W |
14 | Unión Viera U19 II | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:61 | -33 | L W L D W |
15 | Teguise U19 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16:55 | -39 | W L L W L |
16 | La Garita U19 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 25:57 | -32 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59:2 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | CD 35600 Under 19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W L D |
5 (6) | Atlético GC U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Huracán U19 II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | D L W W W |
7 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | D L W W W |
8 (10) | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | W L D W W |
9 (8) | Maspalomas U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W L L W L |
10 (5) | Doramas U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | L W L W L |
11 (9) | Lanzarote U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W D L D W |
12 (12) | Las Longueras U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | L W W W D |
13 (13) | Arucas U19 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W L D |
14 (14) | Unión Viera U19 II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | L W D L L |
15 (15) | Teguise U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | La Garita U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 II | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W L L |
4 (5) | Doramas U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | W W D W W |
5 (4) | CD 35600 Under 19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:30 | -6 | L L W L W |
6 (8) | Maspalomas U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | W W D L L |
7 (9) | Lanzarote U19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L W L W L |
8 (6) | Atlético GC U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D L W L |
9 (7) | Huracán U19 II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | RC Victoria U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Arucas U19 II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | L D L D L |
13 (12) | Las Longueras U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | L L L L L |
14 (16) | La Garita U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | W L L D L |
15 (14) | Unión Viera U19 II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | L W L D L |
16 (15) | Teguise U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 51:20 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 | Barcelona U19 II | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:26 | +26 | D W L W W |
3 | Gimnàstic U19 | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 56:27 | +29 | W D L W L |
4 | Damm U19 II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | L W W W W |
5 | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | W W W L L |
6 | Europa U19 | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | L W D L L |
7 | Sant Andreu U19 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | W D L L D |
8 | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | W D W D W |
9 | Olot U19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | L D L L W |
10 | Espanyol U19 II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | L L W W W |
11 | Cornellà U19 II | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | L L W D W |
12 | Grama U19 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:43 | -18 | W L L W L |
13 | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 | L D W L W |
14 | Atlètic Segre U19 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | D L D D D |
15 | Lloret U19 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | L D L L L |
16 | Figueres U19 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:52 | -30 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Damm U19 II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Gimnàstic U19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | W L L W W |
3 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | W D D W W |
4 (2) | Barcelona U19 II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W D |
5 (8) | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | Europa U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W L D W |
7 (5) | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Cornellà U19 II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D W W |
9 (14) | Atlètic Segre U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D L W |
10 (7) | Sant Andreu U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D L L W L |
11 (10) | Espanyol U19 II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W D L W |
12 (9) | Olot U19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D L W D D |
13 (15) | Lloret U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D L D |
14 (13) | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | D W L L W |
15 (12) | Grama U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Figueres U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Barcelona U19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D L W D W |
3 (5) | FC Martinenc Under 19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W L D W L |
4 (3) | Gimnàstic U19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W D L W |
5 (7) | Sant Andreu U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D W W |
6 (6) | Europa U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D L L W L |
7 (12) | Grama U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W D L |
8 (9) | Olot U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | Espanyol U19 II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W L D |
10 (4) | Damm U19 II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L W W D L |
11 (13) | Apa Poble Sec U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | L W L W L |
12 (8) | CE Sabadell Under 19 II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D D L L L |
13 (11) | Cornellà U19 II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L D |
14 (16) | Figueres U19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Atlètic Segre U19 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L L D |
16 (15) | Lloret U19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos U19 | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 58:27 | +31 | W D W W W |
2 | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | W L W W W |
3 | Real Valladolid U19 II | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 60:23 | +37 | W W L D W |
4 | Unionistas U19 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | W W L W W |
5 | Ponferradina U19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | L L L L D |
6 | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | W L W D D |
7 | Salamanca UDS U19 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 45:42 | +3 | W W L L D |
8 | Parquesol U19 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 34:46 | -12 | L D D W W |
9 | UD Santa Marta U19 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | L W L L D |
10 | CD Victoria U19 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | W W L W L |
11 | UD Sur U19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | L D D L D |
12 | La Charca U19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | L D L D L |
13 | Peña León U19 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | L L D W W |
14 | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | W L D L L |
15 | Puente Castro U19 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:53 | -20 | L W D L L |
16 | Burgos UD U19 | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos U19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Valladolid U19 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | W D W W D |
3 (2) | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Ponferradina U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | L L W D W |
5 (4) | Unionistas U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W D L |
6 (7) | Salamanca UDS U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W L L |
7 (12) | La Charca U19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D D L D W |
8 (8) | Parquesol U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L D W L L |
9 (9) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | W L D L W |
10 (15) | Puente Castro U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W L L D W |
11 (14) | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W W L |
12 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D D L |
13 (10) | CD Victoria U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L D W |
14 (11) | UD Sur U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W W L |
15 (13) | Peña León U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | Burgos UD U19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cultural Leonesa U19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L W W L W |
2 (4) | Unionistas U19 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Burgos U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Real Valladolid U19 II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Ponferradina U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L D W D L |
7 (7) | Salamanca UDS U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | W L D L L |
8 (10) | CD Victoria U19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | W W L L W |
9 (11) | UD Sur U19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L D D W L |
10 (13) | Peña León U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L W W D L |
11 (8) | Parquesol U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | D W L L W |
12 (9) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L D D |
13 (12) | La Charca U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L D L |
14 (16) | Burgos UD U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Puente Castro U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | L D L W D |
16 (14) | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 | Lorquí U19 | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 56:19 | +37 | L D L D W |
3 | Académico Murcia U19 | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 40:16 | +24 | W W D W W |
4 | Torre Pacheco U19 | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 58:31 | +27 | L W W D W |
5 | Real Murcia U19 II | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 51:22 | +29 | W W D W W |
6 | Cartagena FC U19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 | W D D W W |
7 | Cieza U19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46:36 | +10 | W L W D W |
8 | Lorca CFB U19 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 48:45 | +3 | W L L L W |
9 | Pinatar U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | D D L D L |
10 | Progreso U19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | D L D W L |
11 | Archena U19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | L D D W L |
12 | Unión Molinense U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | W W L L W |
13 | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | L L W D L |
14 | Beniaján U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | D L D L L |
15 | Yecla U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | D W W L L |
16 | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25:46 | -21 | L W L D L |
17 | Guadalupe U19 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29:79 | -50 | L L W L L |
18 | Racing Cartagena U19 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20:113 | -93 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lorquí U19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | L W W D D |
3 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Académico Murcia U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W D W W W |
5 (7) | Cieza U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D L |
6 (6) | Cartagena FC U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W D W W W |
7 (5) | Real Murcia U19 II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W D D |
8 (11) | Archena U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | D W D W L |
9 (12) | Unión Molinense U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L W W |
10 (9) | Pinatar U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W L W |
11 (8) | Lorca CFB U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | L L D L W |
12 (15) | Yecla U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D W L D W |
13 (13) | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W W D |
14 (10) | Progreso U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D W L |
15 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W D W L D |
16 (14) | Beniaján U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | D D L W L |
17 (17) | Guadalupe U19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12:52 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Académico Murcia U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W L |
3 (5) | Real Murcia U19 II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W L W |
4 (2) | Lorquí U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L L W D W |
5 (8) | Lorca CFB U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W W L |
6 (14) | Beniaján U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | L L D W D |
7 (4) | Torre Pacheco U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W D L D W |
8 (6) | Cartagena FC U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D W L W L |
9 (10) | Progreso U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | D D L L L |
10 (9) | Pinatar U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D D L |
11 (7) | Cieza U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L D D L W |
12 (11) | Archena U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L L D |
13 (12) | Unión Molinense U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L W D D L |
14 (13) | CD Mediterraneo U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L W L D W |
15 (17) | Guadalupe U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L D |
17 (15) | Yecla U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | W L L L L |
18 (18) | Racing Cartagena U19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8:61 | -53 | L L L L L |