Second League livescores, results, table and standings

Egypt Second League (2020/2021)

98%
0
720 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Egypt : Second League
Matchday 30 (Group A)
Matchday 30 (Group B)

Next matches Next matches

Egypt : Second League
Matchday 26 (Group C)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Pharco 61 29 18 7 4 54:19 +35 W W W D L
2 Haras El Hodood 61 29 18 7 4 41:13 +28 W L W W W
3 No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 51 29 13 12 4 35:16 +19 W W D W D
4 No team logo Abu Qair Semad SC 51 29 14 9 6 41:24 +17 D W D D W
5 No team logo El Olympi 46 29 11 13 5 37:27 +10 D L L W D
6 No team logo El Mansura 38 29 9 11 9 21:23 -2 W L W L W
7 No team logo Dekernes 37 29 8 13 8 30:27 +3 L L L W D
8 No team logo El Raja 35 29 7 14 8 24:29 -5 L D D D D
9 No team logo Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat 33 29 7 12 10 28:30 -2 D W L L D
10 No team logo Alexandria Sporting Club 33 29 8 9 12 25:31 -6 L L L D W
11 No team logo El Hamam 32 29 7 11 11 27:34 -7 W W W L L
12 No team logo Alaab Damanhour 32 29 7 11 11 22:34 -12 W L W D L
13 No team logo Kafr El Sheikh FC 31 29 6 13 10 25:31 -6 D W D D W
14 No team logo Al Jazeera SC Matroh 29 29 7 8 14 25:46 -21 L W D L D
15 No team logo Biyala SC 20 29 3 11 15 18:51 -33 L L D L L
16 No team logo Bani Ebeid FC 19 29 2 13 14 17:35 -18 L D L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Pharco 33 14 10 3 1 33:10 +23 W W W D D
2 (2) Haras El Hodood 28 15 8 4 3 21:8 +13 L W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 28 14 7 7 0 18:5 +13 W D W D D
4 (5) No team logo El Olympi 25 14 6 7 1 18:12 +6 D L W W W
5 (4) No team logo Abu Qair Semad SC 24 15 6 6 3 20:11 +9 W D W W L
6 (10) No team logo Alexandria Sporting Club 23 15 6 5 4 15:13 +2 L D W W D
7 (12) No team logo Alaab Damanhour 22 15 5 7 3 13:16 -3 W D L L D
8 (7) No team logo Dekernes 21 15 5 6 4 20:18 +2 L L W D W
9 (8) No team logo El Raja 21 14 6 3 5 15:18 -3 L D D W W
10 (9) No team logo Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat 20 15 5 5 5 16:16 0 W L D D L
11 (6) No team logo El Mansura 20 14 5 5 4 7:8 -1 W W W D L
12 (14) No team logo Al Jazeera SC Matroh 20 15 6 2 7 14:19 -5 W L D W D
13 (11) No team logo El Hamam 19 14 4 7 3 16:15 +1 W W W L D
14 (13) No team logo Kafr El Sheikh FC 14 14 2 8 4 12:12 0 D D W D D
15 (15) No team logo Biyala SC 11 15 2 5 8 7:22 -15 L L L L D
16 (16) No team logo Bani Ebeid FC 7 14 0 7 7 5:17 -12 D L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Haras El Hodood 33 14 10 3 1 20:5 +15 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Pharco 28 15 8 4 3 21:9 +12 W D L W D
3 (4) No team logo Abu Qair Semad SC 27 14 8 3 3 21:13 +8 D D W W W
4 (3) No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 23 15 6 5 4 17:11 +6 W W D L L
5 (5) No team logo El Olympi 21 15 5 6 4 19:15 +4 L W D D D
6 (6) No team logo El Mansura 18 15 4 6 5 14:15 -1 L L W D D
7 (13) No team logo Kafr El Sheikh FC 17 15 4 5 6 13:19 -6 W D L D L
8 (7) No team logo Dekernes 16 14 3 7 4 10:9 +1 L L D D D
9 (8) No team logo El Raja 14 15 1 11 3 9:11 -2 D D D L D
10 (9) No team logo Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat 13 14 2 7 5 12:14 -2 D L W L D
11 (11) No team logo El Hamam 13 15 3 4 8 11:19 -8 W L L L W
12 (16) No team logo Bani Ebeid FC 12 15 2 6 7 12:18 -6 L L W L L
13 (10) No team logo Alexandria Sporting Club 10 14 2 4 8 10:18 -8 L L L L D
14 (12) No team logo Alaab Damanhour 10 14 2 4 8 9:18 -9 L W L L D
15 (14) No team logo Al Jazeera SC Matroh 9 14 1 6 7 11:27 -16 L D L D D
16 (15) No team logo Biyala SC 9 14 1 6 7 11:29 -18 L D L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Coca-Cola 52 30 15 7 8 33:22 +11 W W W W D
2 El Daklyeh FC 50 30 12 14 4 30:23 +7 W W D W D
3 No team logo Porto Suez 46 30 11 13 6 28:25 +3 D L L W D
4 No team logo Al Nasr 44 30 12 8 10 44:36 +8 L W W W W
5 Petrojet 43 30 11 10 9 28:20 +8 W W W L W
6 No team logo Olympic El Qanah FC 43 30 10 13 7 30:23 +7 L L L W W
7 No team logo Montakhab El Suweis 41 30 10 11 9 22:24 -2 W L L L W
8 No team logo Tersana SC 39 30 10 9 11 27:24 +3 L L W L L
9 No team logo Al Marekh 39 30 7 18 5 22:20 +2 D W L D L
10 No team logo El Zarqa 39 30 10 9 11 22:32 -10 W L W W W
11 No team logo El Seka El Hadid 38 30 9 11 10 25:28 -3 W L W L L
12 Masr 36 30 8 12 10 25:28 -3 W L L L D
13 No team logo Gomhoreyat Shepin 35 30 8 11 11 29:30 -1 L D D W L
14 No team logo Sers Elyan 33 30 8 9 13 24:34 -10 L W W D L
15 Nogoom FC 31 30 7 10 13 23:31 -8 L W L L D
16 Tanta 23 30 4 11 15 21:33 -12 L D L L D
17 No team logo El Qanah FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Petrojet 28 15 8 4 3 20:10 +10 W W W L W
2 (2) El Daklyeh FC 26 15 6 8 1 16:11 +5 W D W W D
3 (11) No team logo El Seka El Hadid 25 15 7 4 4 16:15 +1 W W L L W
4 (3) No team logo Porto Suez 25 14 7 4 3 17:14 +3 L W W D D
5 (6) No team logo Olympic El Qanah FC 25 15 7 4 4 13:9 +4 L W D D W
6 (9) No team logo Al Marekh 23 15 5 8 2 10:7 +3 D L W W L
7 (12) Masr 23 15 6 5 4 14:11 +3 W L D W W
8 (1) No team logo Coca-Cola 23 14 7 2 5 15:10 +5 W D L D W
9 (15) Nogoom FC 22 15 5 7 3 13:9 +4 W L D D W
10 (13) No team logo Gomhoreyat Shepin 21 15 5 6 4 16:14 +2 L W D W D
11 (4) No team logo Al Nasr 21 15 6 3 6 22:16 +6 W W L W D
12 (10) No team logo El Zarqa 21 18 5 6 7 13:20 -7 L W W L W
13 (7) No team logo Montakhab El Suweis 20 15 4 8 3 12:12 0 W L W D D
14 (14) No team logo Sers Elyan 19 15 4 7 4 13:15 -2 W D W L D
15 (8) No team logo Tersana SC 17 14 4 5 5 14:13 +1 L W L D L
16 (16) Tanta 13 15 2 7 6 9:14 -5 D L D D L
17 (17) No team logo El Qanah FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Coca-Cola 29 16 8 5 3 18:12 +6 W W W W D
2 (2) El Daklyeh FC 24 15 6 6 3 14:12 +2 W D L D D
3 (4) No team logo Al Nasr 23 15 6 5 4 22:20 +2 L W W W D
4 (8) No team logo Tersana SC 22 16 6 4 6 13:11 +2 L L L D L
5 (3) No team logo Porto Suez 21 16 4 9 3 11:11 0 D L D D D
6 (7) No team logo Montakhab El Suweis 21 15 6 3 6 10:12 -2 L L L W W
7 (6) No team logo Olympic El Qanah FC 18 15 3 9 3 17:14 +3 L L W D W
8 (10) No team logo El Zarqa 18 12 5 3 4 9:12 -3 W W D D L
9 (9) No team logo Al Marekh 16 15 2 10 3 12:13 -1 W D L D L
10 (5) Petrojet 15 15 3 6 6 8:10 -2 W L L D D
11 (13) No team logo Gomhoreyat Shepin 14 15 3 5 7 13:16 -3 D D L W L
12 (14) No team logo Sers Elyan 14 15 4 2 9 11:19 -8 L W L W D
13 (11) No team logo El Seka El Hadid 13 15 2 7 6 9:13 -4 L L W D W
14 (12) Masr 13 15 2 7 6 11:17 -6 L L D L L
15 (16) Tanta 10 15 2 4 9 12:19 -7 L L L L D
16 (15) Nogoom FC 9 15 2 3 10 10:22 -12 L L D L L
17 (17) No team logo El Qanah FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo El Sharqia Dokhan FC (Sharkia Eastern Company) 59 30 17 8 5 50:29 +21 W D D L W
2 No team logo Aluminium Nag Hammadi 58 30 17 7 6 42:24 +18 W W L D W
3 No team logo El Minya 54 29 14 12 3 38:23 +15 D W D D D
4 No team logo El Ilameen 46 30 12 10 8 35:28 +7 L L L W W
5 No team logo Asyut Petroleum 43 30 10 13 7 26:21 +5 W W D D W
6 No team logo Beni Suef FC 43 30 11 10 9 28:28 0 L D D D L
7 No team logo Fayoum FC 42 29 11 9 9 30:25 +5 L W D D W
8 No team logo Sohag 40 30 10 10 10 22:21 +1 W L D W W
9 No team logo Derot 38 30 10 8 12 45:43 +2 L L L L L
10 No team logo Qena 36 30 9 9 12 29:32 -3 D D W W L
11 No team logo Kima Aswan 36 30 8 12 10 27:30 -3 D W W D