Reserve League (2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Reserve League
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Isloch Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shakhtyor Res.
Vitebsk Res.
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slavia Res.
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arsenal Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slutsk Res.
Gomel Res.
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neman Grodno Res.
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BATE Res.
Minsk Res.
15.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Smorgon Res.
Next matches
Belarus : Reserve League
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
29.03
Dinamo Brest Res.
Smorgon Res.
Preview
29.03
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Preview
29.03
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
BATE Res.
Preview
29.03
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
Preview
29.03
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
Preview
29.03
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve
Arsenal Res.
Preview
29.03
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
Preview
29.03
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
05.04
Shakhtyor Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
Preview
05.04
Slavia Res.
Isloch Res.
Preview
05.04
Arsenal Res.
Vitebsk Res.
Preview
05.04
Slutsk Res.
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve
Preview
05.04
BATE Res.
Gomel Res.
Preview
05.04
Neman Grodno Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Preview
05.04
Dinamo Minsk Res.
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 | Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |