Segunda División livescores, results, table and standings

Venezuela Segunda División (2021)

51%
0
212 matches

Today's matches

Venezuela : Segunda División

Latest scores Latest scores

Venezuela : Segunda División
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Venezuela : Segunda División
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)

Table and standings

Centro Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Titanes 26 14 7 5 2 23:11 +12 W L D W W
2 No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 24 13 7 3 3 20:9 +11 L D L W W
3 Yaracuy 20 14 5 5 4 14:14 0 D W D W W
4 No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 4 13 1 1 11 11:39 -28 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Centro Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atlético La Cruz 21 10 6 3 1 14:7 +7 W W W W W
2 Libertador 19 11 6 1 4 16:5 +11 W L W L L
3 Petare 15 10 4 3 3 15:10 +5 W L D W W
4 No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 7 11 1 4 6 14:22 -8 L L D D L
5 Atlético Furrial 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Bolívar 23 11 7 2 2 14:6 +8 W W L W W
2 No team logo Atlético La Cruz 21 10 6 3 1 14:7 +7 W W W W W
3 Libertador 19 11 6 1 4 16:5 +11 W L W L L
4 Angostura 16 11 4 4 3 19:10 +9 L D D W L
5 Fundación AIFI 16 10 5 1 4 15:13 +2 D W L W W
6 Petare 15 10 4 3 3 15:10 +5 W L D W W
7 No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 7 11 1 4 6 14:22 -8 L L D D L
8 No team logo Minervén 0 10 0 0 10 6:40 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Titanes 26 14 7 5 2 23:11 +12 W L D W W
2 No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 24 13 7 3 3 20:9 +11 L D L W W
3 Real Frontera 24 14 6 6 2 20:15 +5 W L D W D
4 Ureña 23 13 6 5 2 19:13 +6 W W D D D
5 Atlético El Vigía 21 14 6 3 5 20:15 +5 L W W W L
6 Yaracuy 20 14 5 5 4 14:14 0 D W D W W
7 ULA 18 14 4 6 4 13:10 +3 D W W D W
8 No team logo Rayo Zuliano 15 13 3 6 4 6:8 -2 D L L L D
9 JBL Zulia 7 14 1 4 9 6:18 -12 L D L L L
10 No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 4 13 1 1 11 11:39 -28 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Centro Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Titanes 17 7 5 2 0 15:4 +11 W W D D W
2 (2) No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 14 6 4 2 0 8:1 +7 D D W W W
3 (3) Yaracuy 14 6 4 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 4 6 1 1 4 8:17 -9 L L D L L
Centro Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Libertador 15 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W W W
2 (3) Petare 13 6 4 1 1 12:2 +10 W L W W W
3 (1) No team logo Atlético La Cruz 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
4 (4) No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
5 (5) Atlético Furrial 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Libertador 15 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W W W
2 (6) Petare 13 6 4 1 1 12:2 +10 W L W W W
3 (1) No team logo Bolívar 13 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D W
4 (5) Fundación AIFI 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 D W W W L
5 (4) Angostura 8 6 2 2 2 13:7 +6 L D L D W
6 (2) No team logo Atlético La Cruz 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
7 (7) No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
8 (8) No team logo Minervén 0 5 0 0 5 6:17 -11 L L L L L
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Titanes 17 7 5 2 0 15:4 +11 W W D D W
2 (5) Atlético El Vigía 17 7 5 2 0 13:2 +11 W W D W D
3 (2) No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 14 6 4 2 0 8:1 +7 D D W W W
4 (6) Yaracuy 14 6 4 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W W
5 (4) Ureña 13 7 4 1 2 11:7 +4 W D W W L
6 (7) ULA 11 7 3 2 2 11:6 +5 W W L W D
7 (8) No team logo Rayo Zuliano 10 7 2 4 1 4:3 +1 D L D D W
8 (3) Real Frontera 7 7 1 4 2 7:9 -2 L D D D W
9 (9) JBL Zulia 5 8 1 2 5 5:11 -6 L L L L D
10 (10) No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 4 6 1 1 4 8:17 -9 L L D L L
Centro Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 10 7 3 1 3 12:8 +4 L L W W D
2 (1) Titanes 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 L D W W D
3 (3) Yaracuy 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L D L D L
4 (4) No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 0 7 0 0 7 3:22 -19 L L L L L
Centro Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atlético La Cruz 15 6 5 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 6 6 1 3 2 11:12 -1 L D L W D
3 (2) Libertador 4 6 1 1 4 3:5 -2 L L L D W
4 (3) Petare 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D L L D
5 (5) Atlético Furrial 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Atlético La Cruz 15 6 5 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Bolívar 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W L L D W
3 (4) Angostura 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 D W L D W
4 (5) Fundación AIFI 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W L W
5 (7) No team logo Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 6 6 1 3 2 11:12 -1 L D L W D
6 (3) Libertador 4 6 1 1 4 3:5 -2 L L L D W
7 (6) Petare 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D L L D
8 (8) No team logo Minervén 0 5 0 0 5 0:23 -23 L L L L L
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Real Frontera 17 7 5 2 0 13:6 +7 W D W D W
2 (2) No team logo Fundación Lara Deportiva 10 7 3 1 3 12:8 +4 L L W W D
3 (4) Ureña 10 6 2 4 0 8:6 +2 W D D D W
4 (1) Titanes 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 L D W W D
5 (7) ULA 7 7 1 4 2 2:4 -2 D W D D D
6 (6) Yaracuy 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L D L D L
7 (8) No team logo Rayo Zuliano 5 6 1 2 3 2:5 -3 L L D L W
8 (5) Atlético El Vigía 4 7 1 1 5 7:13 -6 L W L D L
9 (9) JBL Zulia 2 6 0 2 4 1:7 -6 D L D L L
10 (10) No team logo Llaneros de Guanare 0 7 0 0 7 3:22 -19 L L L L L
You're on the summary section of Segunda División 2021 football season. This competition is part of the Venezuela football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Segunda División (Venezuela) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.