Kakkonen (2024)
0
290 matches
Next matches
Finland : Kakkonen
Matchday 1 (Group B)
05.0415:30
Inter Turku II
HJS Akatemia
Preview
06.0411:00
P-Iirot
Honka
Preview
07.0410:00
Tampere United
VJS
Preview
07.0413:00
I-Kissat
EBK
Preview
07.0416:00
TPV
Ilves II
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group A)
11.0416:00
Atlantis II
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
Preview
Matchday 2 (Group B)
11.0416:00
Ilves II
I-Kissat
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group C)
12.0414:30
GBK
OTP
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group A)
12.0416:00
PPJ
NJS
Preview
Matchday 2 (Group B)
12.0416:00
TPV
P-Iirot
Preview
12.0416:00
Honka
Tampere United
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group C)
13.0411:00
Kuopion Elo FC
JBK
Preview
Matchday 1 (Group A)
13.0413:00
GrIFK
PEPO
Preview
13.0413:00
Futura
MYPA
Preview
Matchday 2 (Group B)
13.0413:00
SexyPöxyt
HJS Akatemia
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | P-Iirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Ilves II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | TPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | EBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | I-Kissat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | HJS Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Inter Turku II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | VJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Tampere United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kiffen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Reipas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | MYPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | PEPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | GrIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | NJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Atlantis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kuopion Elo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | JPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | OPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Kraft | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | JS Hercules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | OTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | GBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |