Kakkonen livescores, results, table and standings

Finland Kakkonen (2021)

36%
0
396 matches

Today's matches

Finland : Kakkonen

Latest scores Latest scores

Finland : Kakkonen
Group B
Group A
Group B
Group A
Group C
Group A

Next matches Next matches

Finland : Kakkonen
Group B
Group A
Group B
Group A
Group C
Group B

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SJK Akatemia 25 11 8 1 2 47:21 +26 W W W W D
2 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 21 11 6 3 2 23:10 +13 W L W W L
3 JS Hercules 18 11 5 3 3 21:13 +8 D W D L L
4 Vaajakoski 18 10 5 3 2 15:8 +7 W D L W W
5 JBK 18 11 5 3 3 17:23 -6 L W W D W
6 Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi 17 9 5 2 2 19:6 +13 W D L W W
7 VIFK 13 10 4 1 5 17:24 -7 L W D L W
8 RoPS II 13 11 4 1 6 14:21 -7 L L L L L
9 Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening 12 10 4 0 6 13:20 -7 W L W L W
10 OLS 10 11 2 4 5 10:17 -7 D D D L D
11 GBK 6 11 1 3 7 6:28 -22 L D D D L
12 PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) JBK 14 6 4 2 0 13:7 +6 W W W D D
2 (1) SJK Akatemia 13 5 4 1 0 28:10 +18 W W D W W
3 (6) Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi 13 5 4 1 0 14:1 +13 D W W W W
4 (2) Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 13 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 W W W D W
5 (3) JS Hercules 13 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 W D W W W
6 (8) RoPS II 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 L L W W W
7 (9) Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening 9 5 3 0 2 11:6 +5 L W W L W
8 (4) Vaajakoski 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 D L W D W
9 (7) VIFK 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 L L W L W
10 (10) OLS 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 D D W L L
11 (11) GBK 4 5 1 1 3 4:12 -8 L D W L L
12 (12) PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SJK Akatemia 12 6 4 0 2 19:11 +8 W W L W W
2 (4) Vaajakoski 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W W W D L
3 (2) Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 8 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 L W L W D
4 (7) VIFK 7 5 2 1 2 8:15 -7 W D W L L
5 (3) JS Hercules 5 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 D L L W D
6 (10) OLS 5 6 1 2 3 5:11 -6 D L D L L
7 (6) Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 W L D L
8 (5) JBK 4 5 1 1 3 4:16 -12 L D L W L
9 (8) RoPS II 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L L L W
10 (9) Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening 3 5 1 0 4 2:14 -12 W L L L L
11 (11) GBK 2 6 0 2 4 2:16 -14 D D L L L
12 (12) PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pargas Idrottsförening 14 7 4 2 1 16:10 +6 W D W W D
2 GrIFK 13 8 4 1 3 19:13 +6 W L L W D
3 EPS 11 7 3 2 2 11:6 +5 W W W L D
4 Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat 11 6 3 2 1 14:12 +2 D W W W L
5 Honka Akatemia 10 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 W L D W W
6 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia 9 7 2 3 2 15:16 -1 W D D L W
7 Jazz 8 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 W L W L D
8 SalPa 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 L L D W W
9 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 8 8 2 2 4 11:23 -12 D L W L W
10 KaaPo 5 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 L D W D
11 VJS 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L W L D L
12 No team logo Ilves II 2 7 0 2 5 7:20 -13 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pargas Idrottsförening 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 W D W L
2 (3) EPS 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W W D L
3 (5) Honka Akatemia 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
4 (6) Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia 5 3 1 2 0 8:6 +2 D W D
5 (9) Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 5 4 1 2 1 4:8 -4 D L W D
6 (7) Jazz 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D
7 (8) SalPa 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
8 (4) Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
9 (2) GrIFK 3 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 L L L W
10 (10) KaaPo 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
11 (11) VJS 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
12 (12) No team logo Ilves II 1 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) GrIFK 10 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 W W D W
2 (4) Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat 8 4 2 2 0 10:8 +2 D W W D
3 (1) Pargas Idrottsförening 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
4 (10) KaaPo 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
5 (5) Honka Akatemia 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
6 (7) Jazz 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
7 (8) SalPa 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L W D
8 (3) EPS 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W L D
9 (6) Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia 4 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 W D L L
10 (11) VJS 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
11 (9) Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 3 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 L W L L
12 (12) No team logo Ilves II 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 JäPS 25 10 8 1 1 31:16 +15 W W W W D
2 Atlantis FC 19 7 6 1 0 21:6 +15 W W W W W
3 KuFu-98 14 9 4 2 3 21:11 +10 W D W L D
4 PEPO 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 W D L W W
5 NJS 11 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 L L D L W
6 KäPa 10 8 3 1 4 10:8 +2 W L L W W
7 No team logo PeKa 9 7 2 3 2 10:9 +1 W D D D L
8 Reipas 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 L D D L L
9 Kiffen 6 5 2 0 3 6:17 -11 W W L L L
10 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 4 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 L D L L W
11 MiPK 4 7 1 1 5 5:19 -14 L L L D L
12 MYPA 3 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) JäPS 13 6 4 1 1 19:9 +10 W W D L W
2 (3) KuFu-98 12 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 W W W W
3 (2) Atlantis FC 10 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 W W W D
4 (4) PEPO 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W D L W W
5 (7) No team logo PeKa 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W D L W
6 (6) KäPa 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 W W L
7 (5) NJS 5 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 L D L W D
8 (8) Reipas 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
9 (11) MiPK 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
10 (12) MYPA 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
11 (10) Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 1 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 D L L L
12 (9) Kiffen 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) JäPS 12 4 4 0 0 12:7 +5 W W W W
2 (2) Atlantis FC 9 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W
3 (5) NJS 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L W
4 (9) Kiffen 6 4 2 0 2 4:13 -9 W W L L
5 (4) PEPO 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
6 (8) Reipas 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L W
7 (6) KäPa 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L L W D L
8 (10) Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L W L
9 (7) No team logo PeKa 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D D L
10 (3) KuFu-98 2 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 D L D L L
11 (11) MiPK 1 4 0 1 3 2:15 -13 L L D L
12 (12) MYPA 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
No information available!