NPSL 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

USA NPSL (2024)

25%
0
450 matches

Today's matches

USA : NPSL

Latest scores Latest scores

USA : NPSL
Midwest
South
East
South
East
South
Midwest
South
Midwest
East
Midwest
East
Midwest
East

Next matches Next matches

USA : NPSL
Midwest
South
East
South
East
Midwest

Table and standings

Southwest
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Las Vegas Legends FC 21 7 7 0 0 36:8 +28 W W W W W
2 No team logo FC Arizona 16 7 5 1 1 23:8 +15 W W W W D
3 No team logo Soccer Club Brave Lions 10 7 3 1 3 27:14 +13 W L L W D
4 No team logo Las Vegas Knights 3 5 1 0 4 5:26 -21 L L L L W
5 No team logo FCAZ Tucson 3 7 1 0 6 7:29 -22 L L L W L
6 No team logo Glendale Lions 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Golden Gate
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Napa Valley 1839 21 9 7 0 2 29:12 +17 W W L W W
2 El Farolito 17 7 5 2 0 16:4 +12 W W D W W
3 Sacramento Gold 14 9 4 2 3 22:17 +5 L W W W L
4 San Ramon FC 13 8 3 4 1 16:9 +7 D W D D W
5 No team logo California Odyssey SC 8 9 2 2 5 17:22 -5 D L L L L
6 No team logo Oakland Soccer Club 8 9 2 2 5 9:14 -5 L L W D W
7 Oakland Stompers 0 7 0 0 7 3:34 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Southwest
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Las Vegas Legends FC 12 4 4 0 0 27:7 +20 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FC Arizona 9 4 3 0 1 12:3 +9 W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Soccer Club Brave Lions 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 L D
4 (5) No team logo FCAZ Tucson 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
5 (4) No team logo Las Vegas Knights 0 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 L L
6 (6) No team logo Glendale Lions 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
Golden Gate
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Napa Valley 1839 9 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 W L W L W
2 (3) Sacramento Gold 7 5 2 1 2 14:10 +4 L W L D W
3 (5) No team logo California Odyssey SC 7 5 2 1 2 14:11 +3 D L L W W
4 (2) El Farolito 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D
5 (4) San Ramon FC 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D
6 (6) No team logo Oakland Soccer Club 3 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 L W L L
7 (7) Oakland Stompers 0 4 0 0 4 2:21 -19 L L L L
Southwest
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Soccer Club Brave Lions 9 5 3 0 2 23:8 +15 W L W W L
2 (1) No team logo Las Vegas Legends FC 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
3 (2) No team logo FC Arizona 7 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 W W D
4 (4) No team logo Las Vegas Knights 3 3 1 0 2 5:16 -11 L L W
5 (5) No team logo FCAZ Tucson 3 4 1 0 3 4:17 -13 L W L L
6 (6) No team logo Glendale Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Golden Gate
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Napa Valley 1839 12 4 4 0 0 18:7 +11 W W W W
2 (2) El Farolito 12 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W
3 (4) San Ramon FC 8 5 2 2 1 13:8 +5 D W D W L
4 (3) Sacramento Gold 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W W L D
5 (6) No team logo Oakland Soccer Club 5 5 1 2 2 4:4 0 L D W L D
6 (5) No team logo California Odyssey SC 1 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 L L L D
7 (7) Oakland Stompers 0 3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 L L L
Southeast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hickory 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
2 No team logo Appalachian 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 No team logo Apotheos FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D W L
4 No team logo Charlottetowne Hops FC 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
5 No team logo Bristol Rhythm 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
6 No team logo 865 Alliance 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
7 No team logo Greenville United FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 No team logo Port City 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Gulf Coast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Jacksonville Armada II 7 4 2 1 1 11:3 +8 L D W W
2 No team logo New Orleans Jesters 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 No team logo Naples United 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D W L
4 No team logo Tallahassee 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 No team logo Global Soccer Pathways 3 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 W L
6 No team logo Columbus United 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
7 No team logo Pensacola 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 Miami Dutch Lions 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Final Series
Lone Star
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denton Diablos 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
2 Laredo Heat 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Brownsville 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 No team logo West Texas FC 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
5 Katy 1895 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
6 Fort Worth Vaqueros 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
7 No team logo Lubbock Matadors 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 No team logo Austin United FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Southeast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hickory 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Apotheos FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (5) No team logo Bristol Rhythm 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 (2) No team logo Appalachian 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
5 (6) No team logo 865 Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Greenville United FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (4) No team logo Charlottetowne Hops FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (8) No team logo Port City 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Gulf Coast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Jacksonville Armada II 4 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 D W
2 (4) No team logo Tallahassee 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (5) No team logo Global Soccer Pathways 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (3) No team logo Naples United 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
5 (2) No team logo New Orleans Jesters 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
6 (8) Miami Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo Columbus United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Pensacola 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Lone Star
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denton Diablos 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (3) No team logo Brownsville 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (5) Katy 1895 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
4 (6) Fort Worth Vaqueros 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (4) No team logo West Texas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (2) Laredo Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Austin United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Lubbock Matadors 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Southeast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hickory 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) No team logo Appalachian 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (4) No team logo Charlottetowne Hops FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (3) No team logo Apotheos FC 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
5 (7) No team logo Greenville United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Bristol Rhythm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo 865 Alliance 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 (8) No team logo Port City 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Gulf Coast
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo New Orleans Jesters 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo Jacksonville Armada II 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (3) No team logo Naples United 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (6) No team logo Columbus United 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
5 (4) No team logo Tallahassee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Pensacola 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) Miami Dutch Lions 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 (5) No team logo Global Soccer Pathways 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Lone Star
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Laredo Heat 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo West Texas FC 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
3 (1) Denton Diablos 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (7) No team logo Lubbock Matadors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Katy 1895 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo Brownsville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) Fort Worth Vaqueros 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (8) No team logo Austin United FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Keystone West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 West Chester United 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 No team logo Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 No team logo Pennsylvania Classics 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
4 No team logo First State 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 No team logo Hershey 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
6 No team logo Electric City Shock 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Final Series
Keystone East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Motown 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 No team logo Monmouth 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
3 No team logo Jackson Lions FC 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 D D W
4 No team logo Atlantic City 3 3 1 0