Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio (2021/2022)

64%
0
560 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 16 (Group A)
Matchday 12 (Group D)
Matchday 12 (Group E)
Matchday 12 (Group B)
Matchday 12 (Group C)
Matchday 12 (Group B)
Matchday 12 (Group F)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 11 (Group A)
Matchday 13 (Group C)
Matchday 13 (Group E)
Matchday 17 (Group A)
Matchday 13 (Group B)
Matchday 13 (Group C)
Matchday 13 (Group E)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Louletano 25 12 7 4 1 30:11 +19 W W W W L
2 Moncarapachense 20 10 6 2 2 18:9 +9 W W W D W
3 Juventude Évora 17 11 4 5 2 16:7 +9 W W L D W
4 Olhanense 17 8 5 2 1 13:6 +7 D W W W D
5 Pinhalnovense 17 10 4 5 1 14:9 +5 D D W D D
6 Lagos 13 11 4 1 6 15:19 -4 L W L D W
7 Imortal Albufeira 12 11 2 6 3 8:14 -6 L L L D D
8 FC Serpa 9 11 3 0 8 10:27 -17 W W L L L
9 FC Barreirense 8 11 1 5 5 7:14 -7 L L D D D
10 União Montemor 5 11 1 2 8 7:22 -15 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Louletano 17 7 5 2 0 23:7 +16 W W W D W
2 (2) Moncarapachense 12 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W W
3 (3) Juventude Évora 9 6 2 3 1 10:5 +5 W L D D W
4 (5) Pinhalnovense 9 5 2 3 0 6:2 +4 D W D D W
5 (6) Lagos 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 L L W W W
6 (4) Olhanense 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
7 (8) FC Serpa 6 6 2 0 4 4:13 -9 W L L L W
8 (7) Imortal Albufeira 4 5 0 4 1 3:7 -4 L D D D D
9 (10) União Montemor 4 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 L D L L W
10 (9) FC Barreirense 3 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 L D D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Olhanense 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 D W W D W
2 (3) Juventude Évora 8 5 2 2 1 6:2 +4 W W L D D
3 (2) Moncarapachense 8 6 2 2 2 11:8 +3 W W D D L
4 (1) Louletano 8 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 W L D W D
5 (5) Pinhalnovense 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D D L W W
6 (7) Imortal Albufeira 8 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 L L D W D
7 (9) FC Barreirense 5 5 1 2 2 2:6 -4 L D D L W
8 (6) Lagos 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 W D L L L
9 (8) FC Serpa 3 5 1 0 4 6:14 -8 W L L L L
10 (10) União Montemor 1 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pêro Pinheiro 21 11 6 3 2 13:9 +4 D W L D W
2 Sintrense 19 12 4 7 1 12:7 +5 W L D W D
3 Loures 19 12 6 1 5 19:17 +2 W L W L D
4 Operário 15 11 4 3 4 10:9 +1 W D W L L
5 Sacavenense 14 11 3 5 3 7:9 -2 W D D D W
6 Coruchense 12 12 3 3 6 13:17 -4 L W L L D
7 O Elvas 12 11 3 3 5 8:13 -5 L D L W L
8 Ideal 11 11 2 5 4 10:16 -6 L L D D D
9 Rabo Peixe 10 11 2 4 5 8:11 -3 L D W L D
10 Os Belenenses SAD II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pêro Pinheiro 16 6 5 1 0 9:3 +6 W D W W W
2 (2) Sintrense 12 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 D W W W D
3 (3) Loures 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 L D W W W
4 (7) O Elvas 10 5 3 1 1 3:1 +2 L W W D W
5 (9) Rabo Peixe 8 7 2 2 3 7:7 0 L D W D W
6 (6) Coruchense 7 7 2 1 4 10:12 -2 L L L L W
7 (5) Sacavenense 6 5 1 3 1 2:1 +1 D D D L W
8 (8) Ideal 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 L D D D W
9 (4) Operário 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 W L L D D
10 (10) Os Belenenses SAD II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Operário 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 W D L L W
2 (3) Loures 9 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 W W L W L
3 (5) Sacavenense 8 6 2 2 2 5:8 -3 W D W L D
4 (2) Sintrense 7 6 1 4 1 3:3 0 W L D D D
5 (1) Pêro Pinheiro 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 D L L W D
6 (6) Coruchense 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 W D L D L
7 (8) Ideal 5 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 L D D W L
8 (9) Rabo Peixe 2 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 L D D L
9 (7) O Elvas 2 6 0 2 4 5:12 -7 D L L L D
10 (10) Os Belenenses SAD II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sertanense 28 12 9 1 2 22:7 +15 D W W W W
2 Fontinhas 23 11 7 2 2 16:9 +7 D L L W W
3 Marinhense 20 12 6 2 4 14:13 +1 D L W D W
4 Peniche 19 11 5 4 2 15:10 +5 D W D W W
5 Oleiros 13 11 3 4 4 8:11 -3 D D D L L
6 Vitória de Sernache 11 11 2 5 4 17:16 +1 D D D D W
7 Praiense 11 11 3 2 6 10:15 -5 W L W D D
8 Benfica Castelo Branco 11 11 2 5 4 8:13 -5 L D L D L
9 Condeixa 10 11 3 1 7 10:14 -4 D L L W L
10 União Idanhense 6 11 0 6 5 10:22 -12 D D D L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sertanense 13 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 D W W W W
2 (4) Peniche 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 W D W L D
3 (2) Fontinhas 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 D L W W W
4 (3) Marinhense 11 6 3 2 1 8:6 +2 D W D W W
5 (5) Oleiros 9 7 2 3 2 5:5 0 D D D L W
6 (7) Praiense 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 W D L W L
7 (9) Condeixa 6 5 2 0 3 7:6 +1 W L W L L
8 (8) Benfica Castelo Branco 6 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 L D L L W
9 (6) Vitória de Sernache 1 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 D L L L
10 (10) União Idanhense 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sertanense 15 6 5 0 1 12:5 +7 W W L W W
2 (2) Fontinhas 12 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W W W
3 (6) Vitória de Sernache 10 7 2 4 1 13:9 +4 D D D W W
4 (3) Marinhense 9 6 3 0 3 6:7 -1 L W L L W
5 (4) Peniche 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 D W W L D
6 (8) Benfica Castelo Branco 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 D L W D
7 (10) União Idanhense 5 7 0 5 2 8:14 -6 D D D D L
8 (5) Oleiros 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 L L D W
9 (9) Condeixa 4 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 D L L L W
10 (7) Praiense 4 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Salgueiros 31 12 10 1 1 19:9 +10 W W W W W
2 Leça 28 12 9 1 2 23:8 +15 L W W W W
3 Castro Daire 26 12 8 2 2 18:8 +10 W D W W W
4 Gondomar 22 12 7 1 4 25:15 +10 L W W W W
5 Espinho 18 11 5 3 3 16:9 +7 W D L W W
6 Santa Cruz de Alvarenga 12 12 3 3 6 9:12 -3 L L