Premijer Ženska Liga (2023/2024)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
17.0314:30
SFK 2000
Iskra
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
16.0311:00
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK Libero Goražde
0
1
FT
15.0314:00
Fortuna Živinice
Spartak
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.1112:00
Emina Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
10
1
FT
12.1111:00
Iskra
Fortuna Živinice
3
1
FT
11.1120:00
Spartak
Radnik Bumerang
0
7
FT
11.1112:00
SFK Libero Goražde
SFK 2000
0
8
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
05.1115:00
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
3
0
FT
05.1113:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Emina Mostar
1
1
FT
05.1112:00
SFK 2000
Fortuna Živinice
13
0
FT
04.1110:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Spartak
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.1012:00
Iskra
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FT
22.1009:30
Emina Mostar
SFK 2000
0
2
FT
21.1018:00
Spartak
SFK Libero Goražde
1
3
FT
Next matches
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.0314:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Radnik Bumerang
Preview
24.0314:00
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK 2000
Preview
24.0314:00
Emina Mostar
Fortuna Živinice
Preview
24.0314:00
Spartak
Iskra
Preview
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
30.0314:30
SFK 2000
Spartak
Preview
30.0314:30
Fortuna Živinice
SFK Libero Goražde
Preview
31.0313:30
Iskra
Emina Mostar
Preview
31.0313:30
Radnik Bumerang
Sloboda Tuzla
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 82:0 | +82 | W W W W W |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | W W D L W |
3 | Emina Mostar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W D L W W |
4 | Iskra | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | L W L W D |
5 | SFK Libero Goražde | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | W L D W D |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:48 | -31 | L L W L W |
7 | Spartak | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:58 | -49 | D L L L L |
8 | Fortuna Živinice | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11:68 | -57 | D L L D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41:0 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Iskra | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W L L |
4 (3) | Emina Mostar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W L W W D |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | L D D W W |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Spartak | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | Fortuna Živinice | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:28 | -22 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41:0 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W D L W D |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L L D L W |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | W W L L D |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | Spartak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:29 | -27 | D L L L L |
8 (8) | Fortuna Živinice | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |