Provincial livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Provincial (2021/2022)

0
2226 matches

Next matches Next matches

Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 1 (Brabant - ACFF)
Matchday 1 (Namur)
Matchday 1 (Hainaut)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wallonne Ciney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo US Dinantaise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Spy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo RFC Meux B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo FC Malonne 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Loyers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Grand-Leez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 ES de la Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Condruzien 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Biesme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Beauraing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Andennais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Andennais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Beauraing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Biesme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Condruzien 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) ES de la Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Grand-Leez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Loyers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo FC Malonne 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo RFC Meux B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Spy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo US Dinantaise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Wallonne Ciney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Andennais 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Beauraing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Biesme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Condruzien 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) ES de la Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Grand-Leez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Loyers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo FC Malonne 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo RFC Meux B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Spy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo US Dinantaise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Wallonne Ciney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Solre-sur-Sambre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Soignies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 RAS Monceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Amicale Club Morlanwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Montignies 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Molenbaix 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Houdeng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Hornu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Gilly 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Royal Excelsior Biévène 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Belœil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Antoing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Antoing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Belœil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Royal Excelsior Biévène 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Gilly 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Hornu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Houdeng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Molenbaix 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Montignies 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Amicale Club Morlanwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) RAS Monceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Soignies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Solre-sur-Sambre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Antoing 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Belœil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Royal Excelsior Biévène 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Gilly 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Hornu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Houdeng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Molenbaix 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Montignies 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Amicale Club Morlanwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) RAS Monceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Soignies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Solre-sur-Sambre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo AFC Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Etoile Sportive Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Léopold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo RFC Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Football Club Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Football Club Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo RFC Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Léopold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Etoile Sportive Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo AFC Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Football Club Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo RFC Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Léopold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Etoile Sportive Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo AFC Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo RAC Saint-Mard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo RRC Longlier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo La Roche 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Florenville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Ethe Belmont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Royal Léopold Club Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo RES Aubange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Lorraine Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) Lorraine Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo RES Aubange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo Royal Léopold Club Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) Ethe Belmont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo Florenville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo La Roche 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) No team logo RRC Longlier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo RAC Saint-Mard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) Lorraine Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (12) No team logo RES Aubange 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (11) No team logo Royal Léopold Club Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (10) Ethe Belmont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (9) No team logo Florenville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo La Roche 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (5) No team logo RRC Longlier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (3) No team logo RAC Saint-Mard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (2) No team logo Sartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (1) No team logo Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Weywertz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 UCE Liège 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Ster-Francorchamps 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Sprimont II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Rechain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Pontisse Cité FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Malmundaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo La Calamine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches