Provincial 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Provincial (2022/2023)

65%
0
2342 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 20 (West-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 23 (Brabant - ACFF)
Matchday 18 (Namur)
Matchday 23 (Brabant - ACFF)
Matchday 22 (Liège)
Matchday 18 (Namur)
Matchday 22 (Liège)

Next matches Next matches

Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 18 (Antwerpen)
Matchday 18 (Limburg)
Matchday 21 (West-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 21 (Antwerpen)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Elsautoise 43 19 13 4 2 43:21 +22 D W W W W
2 Wanze / Bas-Oha 42 19 13 3 3 38:18 +20 D D W W W
3 No team logo FC Du Geer 34 19 10 4 5 26:19 +7 D D L D W
4 No team logo Malmundaria 32 19 10 2 7 30:26 +4 W D L L W
5 Ster-Francorchamps 31 19 8 7 4 31:17 +14 D D W L D
6 Beaufays 30 19 9 3 7 30:29 +1 W W L D L
7 Aubel 28 19 8 4 7 24:22 +2 W D W D W
8 No team logo RFC Hannutois 27 19 8 3 8 29:21 +8 D L W L L
9 JS Fizoise 26 19 8 2 9 25:30 -5 L W L D L
10 No team logo AC Hombourg 23 19 6 5 8 25:25 0 L L W W L
11 FC Eupen 1963 22 19 6 4 9 25:28 -3 D L W D L
12 UCE Liège 22 19 5 7 7 21:25 -4 L W L D L
13 No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 21 18 6 3 9 23:30 -7 W D L L W
14 No team logo Etoile de Faimes 17 19 4 5 10 17:29 -12 L L L D D
15 R Ougrée FC 13 18 4 1 13 25:47 -22 D L W W L
16 Sprimont II 11 19 2 5 12 17:42 -25 D W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Beaufays 26 11 8 2 1 24:13 +11 W W D W W
2 (2) Wanze / Bas-Oha 24 9 8 0 1 23:5 +18 W W L W W
3 (5) Ster-Francorchamps 24 10 7 3 0 22:5 +17 D D W W W
4 (1) Elsautoise 23 10 7 2 1 25:9 +16 D W W W W
5 (9) JS Fizoise 22 11 7 1 3 20:15 +5 L W D L W
6 (4) No team logo Malmundaria 19 10 6 1 3 13:9 +4 D L W W W
7 (8) No team logo RFC Hannutois 18 8 6 0 2 18:5 +13 W L W W W
8 (3) No team logo FC Du Geer 18 11 5 3 3 11:11 0 D D D L L
9 (7) Aubel 15 8 5 0 3 12:7 +5 W W W L W
10 (12) UCE Liège 14 10 3 5 2 12:12 0 W D D D W
11 (10) No team logo AC Hombourg 12 9 3 3 3 17:13 +4 L W L W D
12 (16) Sprimont II 9 10 2 3 5 13:18 -5 D W L L W
13 (15) R Ougrée FC 9 9 3 0 6 13:19 -6 W L L L W
14 (11) FC Eupen 1963 8 8 2 2 4 13:15 -2 W L L D D
15 (13) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 8 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 L W W D L
16 (14) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 7 9 1 4 4 4:12 -8 L L D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Elsautoise 20 9 6 2 1 18:12 +6 W W W W D
2 (2) Wanze / Bas-Oha 18 10 5 3 2 15:13 +2 D D W W L
3 (3) No team logo FC Du Geer 16 8 5 1 2 15:8 +7 L W D W W
4 (11) FC Eupen 1963 14 11 4 2 5 12:13 -1 D L D W L
5 (4) No team logo Malmundaria 13 9 4 1 4 17:17 0 W L W L D
6 (13) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 13 10 4 1 5 15:17 -2 W D L W L
7 (7) Aubel 13 11 3 4 4 12:15 -3 W D D W W
8 (10) No team logo AC Hombourg 11 10 3 2 5 8:12 -4 L W D L L
9 (14) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 10 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 L D L W W
10 (8) No team logo RFC Hannutois 9 11 2 3 6 11:16 -5 D L L L D
11 (12) UCE Liège 8 9 2 2 5 9:13 -4 L L L D D
12 (5) Ster-Francorchamps 7 9 1 4 4 9:12 -3 L D L L L
13 (6) Beaufays 4 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 L L L L D
14 (9) JS Fizoise 4 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 L D L L L
15 (15) R Ougrée FC 4 9 1 1 7 12:28 -16 D L W L L
16 (16) Sprimont II 2 9 0 2 7 4:24 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo RFC Perwez 50 22 16 2 4 40:16 +24 W W L W W
2 Kosova Schaerbeek 46 22 15 1 6 44:32 +12 L W W W W
3 Genappe 42 22 12 6 4 47:19 +28 D L W W W
4 Union Lasne-Ohain 42 22 13 3 6 47:25 +22 W W L L D
5 Sporting Bruxelles 39 21 12 3 6 41:25 +16 L W W L L
6 Saint-Josse 37 22 11 4 7 31:24 +7 W L L D D
7 No team logo Grez-Doiceau 36 22 12 0 10 42:29 +13 W L L L W
8 Stade Everois 34 22 9 7 6 31:28 +3 L W W L D
9 No team logo Tubize II 31 22 9 4 9 43:48 -5 W W W L L
10 FC Saint-Michel 29 22 9 2 11 31:29 +2 W W L W W
11 No team logo NSeth Berchem 25 22 8 1 13 30:51 -21 L L L W W
12 BX Brussels 21 22 6 3 13 35:52 -17 L L W W L
13 Ixelles 21 22 5 6 11 25:42 -17 D W D L W
14 Etterbeek 19 22 5 4 13 20:41 -21 L L L W D
15 No team logo AFC Evere 15 21 4 3 14 28:54 -26 W L L D L
16 No team logo Stockel 12 22 3 3 16 32:52 -20 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kosova Schaerbeek 27 12 9 0 3 21:16 +5 L W W W W
2 (4) Union Lasne-Ohain 25 11 8 1 2 28:13 +15 W L D W W
3 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 25 11 8 1 2 17:7 +10 L W W W W
4 (3) Genappe 21 11 6 3 2 26:13 +13 D L W D W
5 (7) No team logo Grez-Doiceau 21 11 7 0 4 25:16 +9 W L W W L
6 (5) Sporting Bruxelles 21 11 6 3 2 23:15 +8 L W L D D
7 (10) FC Saint-Michel 21 11 7 0 4 18:12 +6 W W L W W
8 (8) Stade Everois 21 12 6 3 3 19:15 +4 L W D W W
9 (6) Saint-Josse 18 11 5 3 3 15:11 +4 L D W W L
10 (9) No team logo Tubize II 15 10 4 3 3 14:16 -2 W L W L D
11 (13) Ixelles 14 11 4 2 5 9:14 -5 W L W L D
12 (14) Etterbeek 13 11 4 1 6 12:21 -9 L W D W L
13 (12) BX Brussels 12 10 3 3 4 15:19 -4 L W L L D
14 (11) No team logo NSeth Berchem 12 10 4 0 6 13:27 -14 L W L L W
15 (16) No team logo Stockel 8 11 2 2 7 21:29 -8 L D L W L
16 (15) No team logo AFC Evere 7 11 2 1 8 16:31 -15 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 25 11 8 1 2 23:9 +14 W W W L W
2 (3) Genappe 21 11 6 3 2 21:6 +15 W W D D W
3 (2) Kosova Schaerbeek 19 10 6 1 3 23:16 +7 W W W W L
4 (6) Saint-Josse 19 11 6 1 4 16:13 +3 W L D L W
5 (5) Sporting Bruxelles 18 10 6 0 4 18:10 +8 W L L W W
6 (4) Union Lasne-Ohain 17 11 5 2 4 19:12 +7 W L W L L
7 (9) No team logo Tubize II 16 12 5 1 6 29:32 -3