Provincial 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Provincial (2023/2024)

72%
0
2342 matches

Today's matches

Belgium : Provincial

Latest scores Latest scores

Belgium : Provincial
Liège
Matchday 22 (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 22 (Antwerpen)
Matchday 22 (Brabant - VV)
Matchday 22 (West-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 22 (Oost-Vlaanderen)

Next matches Next matches

Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 23 (Brabant - VV)
Matchday 23 (Brabant - ACFF)
Matchday 23 (Limburg)
Matchday 23 (West-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 23 (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Matchday 23 (Brabant - VV)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Du Geer 42 21 12 6 3 37:21 +16 D L L W W
2 FC Eupen 1963 37 22 11 4 7 46:33 +13 W W L W L
3 No team logo Union Flémalloise 36 21 10 6 5 50:38 +12 W W L L W
4 UCE Liège 35 21 10 5 6 29:22 +7 W W W W L
5 Aubel 33 21 9 6 6 42:26 +16 W L D D W
6 Ster-Francorchamps 33 21 9 6 6 37:26 +11 L D W D D
7 No team logo Malmundaria 33 21 9 6 6 36:31 +5 L D D W W
8 No team logo RFC Hannutois 32 21 9 5 7 42:34 +8 W D D W D
9 No team logo AC Hombourg 32 21 10 2 9 31:29 +2 L L W W W
10 No team logo RSC Tilffois 30 21 7 9 5 28:21 +7 L W D L D
11 Beaufays 30 21 8 6 7 29:42 -13 L D L L D
12 No team logo RFC Sart-Lez-Spa 27 22 8 3 11 31:41 -10 L W W L W
13 RFC Trooz 23 21 6 5 10 34:48 -14 W D L D L
14 No team logo RCS Stavelotain 19 21 4 7 10 30:39 -9 W D W L W
15 No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 14 21 3 5 13 15:41 -26 L L L L L
16 JS Fizoise 8 21 1 5 15 20:45 -25 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Du Geer 25 11 7 4 0 17:7 +10 D W W W D
2 (2) FC Eupen 1963 22 11 7 1 3 27:20 +7 W L W W D
3 (11) Beaufays 21 11 6 3 2 16:13 +3 L L D D W
4 (4) UCE Liège 20 11 6 2 3 16:10 +6 W L D W W
5 (3) No team logo Union Flémalloise 19 11 6 1 4 32:21 +11 W L W W L
6 (5) Aubel 18 11 5 3 3 25:13 +12 W L D W W
7 (6) Ster-Francorchamps 18 10 5 3 2 15:10 +5 L W W W D
8 (10) No team logo RSC Tilffois 15 10 3 6 1 16:9 +7 L D D W D
9 (8) No team logo RFC Hannutois 15 10 4 3 3 18:14 +4 D W D L L
10 (14) No team logo RCS Stavelotain 14 11 4 2 5 19:20 -1 W W W L D
11 (9) No team logo AC Hombourg 12 11 4 0 7 14:17 -3 L L W W L
12 (7) No team logo Malmundaria 10 10 2 4 4 16:19 -3 D L L L L
13 (12) No team logo RFC Sart-Lez-Spa 10 10 3 1 6 12:22 -10 L L L L W
14 (15) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 9 11 2 3 6 9:19 -10 L L L D D
15 (13) RFC Trooz 7 10 1 4 5 16:27 -11 D D W L L
16 (16) JS Fizoise 6 10 1 3 6 9:19 -10 L W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Malmundaria 23 11 7 2 2 20:12 +8 L D W W W
2 (9) No team logo AC Hombourg 20 10 6 2 2 17:12 +5 W W W L W
3 (1) No team logo FC Du Geer 17 10 5 2 3 20:14 +6 L L W W L
4 (8) No team logo RFC Hannutois 17 11 5 2 4 24:20 +4 W D W W D
5 (3) No team logo Union Flémalloise 17 10 4 5 1 18:17 +1 W L W W D
6 (12) No team logo RFC Sart-Lez-Spa 17 12 5 2 5 19:19 0 L W W W L
7 (13) RFC Trooz 16 11 5 1 5 18:21 -3 W L L W L
8 (6) Ster-Francorchamps 15 11 4 3 4 22:16 +6 D D D L W
9 (2) FC Eupen 1963 15 11 4 3 4 19:13 +6 W L D D W
10 (5) Aubel 15 10 4 3 3 17:13 +4 D W L D W
11 (4) UCE Liège 15 10 4 3 3 13:12 +1 W W W L D
12 (10) No team logo RSC Tilffois 15 11 4 3 4 12:12 0 W L D L W
13 (11) Beaufays 9 10 2 3 5 13:29 -16 D L D L D
14 (14) No team logo RCS Stavelotain 5 10 0 5 5 11:19 -8 D L L D L
15 (15) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 5 10 1 2 7 6:22 -16 L L L L L
16 (16) JS Fizoise 2 11 0 2 9 11:26 -15 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Loyers 44 22 12 8 2 37:20 +17 W W W D D
2 Biesme 40 21 11 7 3 53:31 +22 W L L W W
3 No team logo Condruzien 40 22 12 4 6 52:32 +20 W W D W W
4 No team logo REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet 38 22 12 2 8 49:28 +21 W W L L L
5 Spy 37 21 11 4 6 40:34 +6 L W W L D
6 Nismes 34 22 10 4 8 37:31 +6 W D W W L
7 No team logo Meux II 33 22 10 3 9 55:42 +13 W L L L L
8 No team logo Chevetogne 33 22 10 3 9 31:27 +4 L L W L W
9 No team logo Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B 30 22 8 6 8 51:45 +6 L W D L L
10 No team logo Union Bossière Gembloux 30 21 8 6 7 29:39 -10 W L D W W
11 No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 28 22 8 4 10 35:38 -3 L W W W D
12 No team logo Royal Anhée FC 25 22 6 7 9 36:52 -16 W D D W L
13 Grand-Leez 24 22 6 6 10 30:38 -8 L W W W L
14 Beauraing 19 21 5 4 12 28:42 -14 L L L W W
15 No team logo US Dinantaise 19 22 5 4 13 30:56 -26 L L L W L
16 No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 10 22 2 4 16 21:59 -38 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet 24 12 8 0 4 30:12 +18 W W L L L
2 (3) No team logo Condruzien 24 11 7 3 1 32:17 +15 W D W L W
3 (1) Loyers 24 10 7 3 0 19:5 +14 W W W D W
4 (8) No team logo Chevetogne 23 11 7 2 2 19:11 +8 L W W W W
5 (7) No team logo Meux II 22 11 7 1 3 33:16 +17 W L W L W
6 (2) Biesme 22 11 6 4 1 27:17 +10 W L W W D
7 (5) Spy 22 10 7 1 2 20:13 +7 W L D W L
8 (9) No team logo Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B 21 11 6 3 2 28:19 +9 W L L D W
9 (6) Nismes 20 12 6 2 4 16:15 +1 D W L L W
10 (13) Grand-Leez 18 11 5 3 3 17:12 +5 W W L D D
11 (11) No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 16 11 4 4 3 22:20 +2 W W D L L
12 (12) No team logo Royal Anhée FC 15 11 4 3 4 18:21 -3 W W L D D
13 (10) No team logo Union Bossière Gembloux 13 10 3 4 3 17:23 -6 W D W D L
14 (15) No team logo US Dinantaise 13 11 4 1 6 14:25 -11 L L L L D
15 (14) Beauraing 9 11 2 3 6 12:19 -7 L W D W L
16 (16) No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 1 10 0 1 9 10:35 -25 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Loyers 20 12 5 5 2 18:15 +3 W D D D W
2 (2) Biesme 18 10 5 3 2 26:14 +12 L W W W W
3 (10) No team logo Union Bossière Gembloux 17 11 5 2 4 12:16 -4 L W L W W
4 (3) No team logo Condruzien 16 11 5 1 5 20:15 +5 W W W W L
5 (5) Spy 15 11 4 3 4 20:21 -1 L W L D L
6 (6) Nismes 14 10 4 2 4 21:16 +5 W W D L L
7 (4) No team logo REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet 14 10 4 2 4 19:16 +3 L W W D D
8 (11) No team logo Fernelmont-Hemptinne 12 11 4 0 7 13:18 -5 L W L W L
9 (7) No team logo Meux II 11 11 3 2 6 22:26 -4 L L L W L
10 (8) No team logo Chevetogne 10 11 3 1 7 12:16 -4 L L W D L
11 (14) Beauraing 10 10 3 1 6 16:23 -7 L L W W L
12 (12) No team logo Royal Anhée FC 10 11 2 4 5 18:31 -13 D D L D L
13 (9) No team logo Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B 9 11 2 3 6 23:26 -3 L D D W L
14 (16) No team logo Flavion-Morialmé 9 12 2 3 7 11:24 -13 L L L L D
15 (13) Grand-Leez 6 11 1 3 7 13:26 -13 L W L D D
16 (15) No team logo US Dinantaise 6 11 1 3 7 16:31 -15 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 58 22 19 1 2 75:22 +53 W W W W W
2 Soignies Sports 43 22 13 4 5 48:26 +22 W D L L W
3 PAC Buzet 43 22 13 4 5 46:25 +21 W W W W L
4 No team logo Molenbaix 42 21 13 3 5 39:28 +11 W W L D W
5 No team logo Ransart 39 22 12 3 7 40:31 +9 L D L L W
6 Antoing 37 22 11 4 7 52:37