Provincial (2023/2024)
0
2342 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Belgien : Provincial
29. Spieltag (Brabant - ACFF)
21.0413:00
Tubize II
FC Saint-Michel
3
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Brabant - VV)
21.0413:00
KCVV Elewijt
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Ostflandern)
21.0413:00
FC Kleit Maldegem
Svelta Melsele
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Brabant - VV)
21.0413:00
KFC Herent
FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek
1
3
EG
21.0413:00
Bertem-Leefdaal
Tervuren-Duisburg
2
1
EG
21.0413:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Huldenberg
2
0
EG
21.0413:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Rotselaar Sportief
0
4
EG
21.0413:00
Stade Bierbeek
Eppegem
0
2
EG
21.0413:00
K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC
Liedekerke
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Ostflandern)
21.0413:00
FC Destelbergen
Zeveren Sportief
1
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Brabant - VV)
21.0413:00
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
Linden
0
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Antwerpen)
21.0413:00
RVC Hoboken
White Star Schorvoort Turnhout
3
1
EG
21.0413:00
De Kempen
Berlaar-Heikant
4
0
EG
21.0413:00
Ternesse
Loenhout SK
3
2
EG
21.0413:00
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Bevel
1
4
EG
Nicht begonnene
Belgien : Provincial
30. Spieltag (Westflandern)
27.0418:00
KSK Wevelgem City
Diksmuide
Preview
30. Spieltag (Brabant - VV)
27.0418:00
Tervuren-Duisburg
K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC
Preview
30. Spieltag (Limburg)
28.0413:00
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Herk
Preview
28.0413:00
KFC Park Houthalen
Torpedo Hasselt
Preview
28.0413:00
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode
Beringen
Preview
28.0413:00
FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei
KSK Meeuwen
Preview
28.0413:00
Achel
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Preview
28.0413:00
Herkol
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
Preview
28.0413:00
Helson Helchteren
Weerstand Koersel
Preview
28.0413:00
Bregel Sport
Zonhoven United
Preview
30. Spieltag (Westflandern)
28.0413:00
Meulebeke
Rumbeke
Preview
28.0413:00
Sparta Heestert
Royal Dottignies Sports
Preview
28.0413:00
KFC Varsenare
KSV Bredene
Preview
28.0413:00
Lauwe
KFC Moen
Preview
28.0413:00
SK Westrozebeke
Sassport Boezinge
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56:30 | +26 | S S S S N |
2 | FC Eupen 1963 | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 | S S S S U |
3 | Aubel | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 65:33 | +32 | S S S S U |
4 | RSC Tilffois | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | S U S S N |
5 | Ster-Francorchamps | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:38 | +17 | N U N S U |
6 | Union Flémalloise | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 68:53 | +15 | S U N U U |
7 | AC Hombourg | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | S U S N S |
8 | RFC Hannutois | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 60:47 | +13 | S U S N U |
9 | Malmundaria | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:52 | -1 | N U N U U |
10 | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | N U S S S |
11 | Beaufays | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:60 | -20 | N U S U S |
12 | UCE Liège | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | N N N U S |
13 | RFC Trooz | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:72 | -25 | U N N N N |
14 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 44:57 | -13 | N N N N N |
15 | Mélen-Micheroux | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26:60 | -34 | N S N N S |
16 | JS Fizoise | 10 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 28:72 | -44 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Du Geer | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | S S S N U |
2 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | S S S U S |
3 (4) | RSC Tilffois | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | S S S S S |
4 (11) | Beaufays | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | U U S S N |
5 (3) | Aubel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | S S U S S |
6 (6) | Union Flémalloise | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 43:28 | +15 | U U S S S |
7 (5) | Ster-Francorchamps | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | N N S S S |
8 (8) | RFC Hannutois | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | S S U U S |
9 (12) | UCE Liège | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | N S N U S |
10 (7) | AC Hombourg | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | S S S U N |
11 (10) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | U S S S N |
12 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | N N U S S |
13 (9) | Malmundaria | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | U U U S N |
14 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | N S S U N |
15 (13) | RFC Trooz | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | U N N N S |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubel | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S S U U S |
2 (9) | Malmundaria | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | N N S N N |
3 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | S S U S S |
4 (7) | AC Hombourg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | U N S U N |
5 (1) | FC Du Geer | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | S S N N U |
6 (5) | Ster-Francorchamps | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | U U U S U |
7 (6) | Union Flémalloise | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | S N U N N |
8 (10) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | N S U N S |
9 (8) | RFC Hannutois | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | U N U U S |
10 (4) | RSC Tilffois | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | U N N S S |
11 (13) | RFC Trooz | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | N N S N S |
12 (12) | UCE Liège | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | N N U N N |
13 (11) | Beaufays | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | N S N N N |
14 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | S N N N N |
15 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condruzien | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 69:39 | +30 | S S S S S |
2 | Biesme | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 68:39 | +29 | S N S N S |
3 | Loyers | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 53:34 | +19 | N S U S N |
4 | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 66:42 | +24 | U S N N S |
5 | Nismes | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | U N S S S |
6 | Meux II | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 71:59 | +12 | N U S N S |
7 | Chevetogne | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | S U S N U |
8 | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 71:57 | +14 | S S N S S |
9 | Spy | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | N S N N N |
10 | Royal Anhée FC | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 52:65 | -13 | S S U S S |
11 | Grand-Leez | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 47:53 | -6 | S N S U N |
12 | Union Bossière Gembloux | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37:56 | -19 | U N S N N |
13 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 47:55 | -8 | N S N U N |
14 | US Dinantaise | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 44:71 | -27 | U N N U U |
15 | Beauraing | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 44:62 | -18 | N N N U N |
16 | Flavion-Morialmé | 13 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 30:80 | -50 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Condruzien | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:21 | +18 | S S S S U |
2 (3) | Loyers | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | S S U U S |
3 (6) | Meux II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 44:27 | +17 | N S S S S |
4 (2) | Biesme | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:19 | +17 | S S S S N |
5 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 | S S S S N |
6 (7) | Chevetogne | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | S U N S N |
7 (8) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | S S N S N |
8 (11) | Grand-Leez | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | S S N S S |
9 (5) | Nismes | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | U S S U S |
10 (9) | Spy | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | N S N U S |
11 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | S U N S S |
12 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | U S N S S |
13 (14) | US Dinantaise | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | U N U S N |
14 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | S N N S U |
15 (15) | Beauraing | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | N N U U N |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:50 | -34 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Condruzien | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:18 | +12 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Biesme | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | S N N S N |
3 (3) | Loyers | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | N U N S U |
4 (5) | Nismes | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | N S N S S |
5 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | S S S U U |
6 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | U N N S U |
7 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | U N N N N |
8 (8) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | S N S U N |
9 (9) | Spy | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | N N N N S |
10 (7) | Chevetogne | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | S U N N N |
11 (6) | Meux II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | U N U N N |
12 (15) | Beauraing | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | N N S N N |
13 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | N N N N N |
14 (11) | Grand-Leez | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | N U S N S |
15 (14) | US Dinantaise | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | N U S N N |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 71 | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 94:32 | +62 | N S S S U |
2 | Molenbaix | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 54:37 | +17 | S N N S U |
3 | Antoing | 52 | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 73:45 | +28 | S S S N S |
4 | PAC Buzet | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 60:38 | +22 | N U U U S |
5 | Ransart | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 54:48 | +6 | S S S N N |
6 | Soignies Sports | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 57:37 | +20 | N N N U U |
7 | Péruwelz | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 59:38 | +21 | S U S U S |
8 | Gosselies Sports | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 59:46 | +13 | S S S S S |
9 | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 54:50 | +4 | N S S N U |
10 | SC de Nechin | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 47:46 | +1 | S N S U N |
11 | FC Gerpinnes | 28 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | N S N N U |
12 | RUS Courcelles | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 38:64 | -26 | U N N S U |
13 | US Neufvilloise | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 43:52 | -9 | U S N S N |
14 | Gilly | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 33:86 | -53 | N N N N N |
15 | Hornu | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 38:75 | -37 | S N N U U |
16 | RSC Naastois | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 34:84 | -50 | N N U U U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 49:11 | +38 | N S U S S |
2 (3) | Antoing | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 47:21 | +26 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Molenbaix | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | N S S S S |
4 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:27 | +9 | S S S S N |
5 (4) | PAC Buzet | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | N U U S S |
6 (5) | Ransart | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | S N S U N |
7 (9) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | S S U S S |
8 (7) | Péruwelz | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | S U U U S |
9 (6) | Soignies Sports | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | N U U S S |
10 (10) | SC de Nechin | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | S S N S U |
11 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | N S S U U |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | S N S N U |
13 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | N N U N S |
14 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | N U U N N |
15 (16) | RSC Naastois | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | N U N N N |
16 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:31 | -17 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45:21 | +24 | S S N S S |
2 (6) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | N N U U N |
3 (4) | PAC Buzet | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | U S N S S |
4 (7) | Péruwelz | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | U S S N N |
5 (2) | Molenbaix | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | S N U S U |
6 (5) | Ransart | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | S S N N N |
7 (9) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | N N U S N |
8 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | S S U U N |
9 (3) | Antoing | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | S N N N S |
10 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | S S N U U |
11 (10) | SC de Nechin | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | N U N S S |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | N N U N N |
13 (15) | Hornu | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | S N U N U |
14 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 | N N N N N |
15 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:40 | -28 | U N U N S |
16 (16) | RSC Naastois | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | N U U N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Harre-Manhay | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 53:24 | +29 | N S S S S |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 68:39 | +29 | S N U S S |
3 | Libramont | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 53:28 | +25 | N S U S S |
4 | Arlon | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 59:36 | +23 | N S S S N |
5 | RFC Messancy | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | S S U S N |
6 | Sartoise | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 43:36 | +7 | S N N N S |
7 | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 55:38 | +17 | S N N N S |
8 | Ethe Belmont | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 44:40 | +4 | N S U N U |
9 | RUS Érezée | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:51 | -17 | U S U S N |
10 | Florenville | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | S N S U N |
11 | AS Nothomb-Post | 27 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 49:70 | -21 | N S S S S |
12 | La Roche | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | S N N U N |
13 | Vaux-Noville | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 39:64 | -25 | U N U N N |
14 | RES Chaumont | 11 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 13:72 | -59 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Sartoise | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | N S S S S |
3 (4) | Arlon | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | S N S S U |
4 (5) | RFC Messancy | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | S U S S S |
5 (3) | Libramont | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | N U S U S |
6 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | N S S S U |
7 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | N N S N S |
8 (12) | La Roche | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | S N N U S |
9 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | N S N U N |
10 (9) | RUS Érezée | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | N U S U N |
11 (11) | AS Nothomb-Post | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | N S S N N |
12 (10) | Florenville | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | S U N U S |
13 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | U U S N N |
14 (14) | RES Chaumont | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Libramont | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | S S S S N |
3 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | S U S N U |
4 (4) | Arlon | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | N S S U N |
5 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | S N N U S |
6 (10) | Florenville | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | S N N N U |
7 (5) | RFC Messancy | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | S N N U N |
8 (9) | RUS Érezée | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | U S U S S |
9 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | U N U N N |
10 (11) | AS Nothomb-Post | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | S S N S N |
11 (6) | Sartoise | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | N N N S N |
12 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | N N N N N |
13 (12) | La Roche | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:42 | -29 | U N N N N |
14 (14) | RES Chaumont | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:47 | -42 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diksmuide | 78 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 94:15 | +79 | S S U S S |
2 | Lauwe | 62 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 76:23 | +53 | N S S U S |
3 | Rumbeke | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 64:45 | +19 | S N S U S |
4 | KFC Varsenare | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 64:44 | +20 | S S S N N |
5 | Racing Waregem | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 51:28 | +23 | S S S S N |
6 | Sassport Boezinge | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 63:42 | +21 | N N U N N |
7 | KSV Bredene | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 58:58 | 0 | N N S S S |
8 | KSK Wevelgem City | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 52:39 | +13 | N S S N N |
9 | Sparta Heestert | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:52 | -7 | S N N S N |
10 | KVC Ardooie | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 | U S N N S |
11 | Excelsior Zedelgem | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | S N S S S |
12 | SK Westrozebeke | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 34:55 | -21 | S S N U S |
13 | KFC Moen | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 53:73 | -20 | U N N U U |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 22 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 32:84 | -52 | N N N S N |
15 | Royal Dottignies Sports | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 24:73 | -49 | N S N N N |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 23:86 | -63 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 50:5 | +45 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Lauwe | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | S U S S S |
3 (3) | Rumbeke | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:17 | +22 | S S S S S |
4 (7) | KSV Bredene | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:33 | +5 | N S S S N |
5 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | S N U N S |
6 (5) | Racing Waregem | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | S N N S S |
7 (6) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | N U N S N |
8 (4) | KFC Varsenare | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 40:26 | +14 | S N S S U |
9 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | S S N S S |
10 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | N N S S N |
11 (11) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | S S S U N |
12 (12) | SK Westrozebeke | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | S U N U N |
13 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | N N S S N |
14 (13) | KFC Moen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | U N U S S |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Meulebeke | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:40 | -34 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 44:10 | +34 | U S S S S |
2 (4) | KFC Varsenare | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | S S N S N |
3 (2) | Lauwe | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Racing Waregem | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | S S S U U |
5 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | S N S S N |
6 (6) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | N N S S S |
7 (3) | Rumbeke | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:28 | -3 | N U U S S |
8 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | N S N N N |
9 (7) | KSV Bredene | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | N S N N N |
10 (11) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | N S N N S |
11 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | U N N N N |
12 (13) | KFC Moen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | N U N S U |
13 (12) | SK Westrozebeke | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | S N S N N |
14 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:42 | -27 | S N N N S |
15 (16) | Meulebeke | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:46 | -29 | N N U N N |
16 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:47 | -35 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 67:24 | +43 | S U S U S |
2 | Drongen | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 58:33 | +25 | S U S U S |
3 | Red Star Haasdonk | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 59:42 | +17 | S N U S S |
4 | KSK Beveren | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 55:47 | +8 | N S U N U |
5 | Berlare | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 53:52 | +1 | N S S U N |
6 | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 | U N N S N |
7 | KSV Sottegem | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 48:47 | +1 | S S U S U |
8 | Denderhoutem | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:49 | -5 | N S S N S |
9 | FC Kleit Maldegem | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | S S N U N |
10 | FC Destelbergen | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:41 | +7 | U N S U N |
11 | Svelta Melsele | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 57:66 | -9 | N N U S S |
12 | Ardennen | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46:45 | +1 | U N N U S |
13 | FC Lembeke | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | S S U N N |
14 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36:60 | -24 | N N N U S |
15 | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 40:71 | -31 | N N N U N |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28:57 | -29 | U S U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Munkzwalm | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | S S S S U |
2 (7) | KSV Sottegem | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | S U U N S |
3 (10) | FC Destelbergen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | U S N U S |
4 (3) | Red Star Haasdonk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | S U S U S |
5 (4) | KSK Beveren | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | N U N U N |
6 (6) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | U N N S S |
7 (11) | Svelta Melsele | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | N S S N S |
8 (2) | Drongen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | U U N U S |
9 (9) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | S S U S S |
10 (12) | Ardennen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | N S S N N |
11 (8) | Denderhoutem | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | S S S S N |
12 (5) | Berlare | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | S U U N S |
13 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | N N U S N |
14 (14) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | N S U U N |
15 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | S N N N N |
16 (13) | FC Lembeke | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | S N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Drongen | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | S S S N S |
2 (1) | Munkzwalm | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | U U U S S |
3 (5) | Berlare | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:34 | -5 | N S N N S |
4 (3) | Red Star Haasdonk | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | N S S N U |
5 (13) | FC Lembeke | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | S U N U S |
6 (4) | KSK Beveren | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | S U N S N |
7 (8) | Denderhoutem | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | N S N S N |
8 (6) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | N S S N N |
9 (9) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | N N S S S |
10 (14) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | N N U N N |
11 (7) | KSV Sottegem | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | S S U N U |
12 (11) | Svelta Melsele | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | N U S N U |
13 (10) | FC Destelbergen | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | N U U N N |
14 (12) | Ardennen | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | U N U U N |
15 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | U U N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achel | 64 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 74:35 | +39 | N S N S S |
2 | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 81:37 | +44 | S S S S S |
3 | Weerstand Koersel | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 71:32 | +39 | U N S S N |
4 | Bregel Sport | 53 | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 62:47 | +15 | S S S N S |
5 | KFC Park Houthalen | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 49:37 | +12 | S N U S S |
6 | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 56:44 | +12 | U U S N N |
7 | Beringen | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 37:44 | -7 | S N N S S |
8 | Helson Helchteren | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | U S N S N |
9 | Torpedo Hasselt | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 56:53 | +3 | U U S S N |
10 | Herk | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 51:57 | -6 | N S S N S |
11 | Zonhoven United | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 55:60 | -5 | S S S N N |
12 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 43:60 | -17 | N N N N S |
13 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 39:70 | -31 | N N N S N |
14 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 29:67 | -38 | N N N N N |
15 | KSK Meeuwen | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 38:60 | -22 | S S U N S |
16 | Herkol | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 32:78 | -46 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achel | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 45:8 | +37 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Weerstand Koersel | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 41:9 | +32 | U S S S S |
3 (2) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | S S S N S |
4 (10) | Herk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | N S S N S |
5 (7) | Beringen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | S N S N S |
6 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | N S N U S |
7 (5) | KFC Park Houthalen | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | N S S N U |
8 (4) | Bregel Sport | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | S N S U S |
9 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | U S N S S |
10 (6) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | U N S U S |
11 (11) | Zonhoven United | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | S S N N U |
12 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | N N S U S |
13 (15) | KSK Meeuwen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | S U S U U |
14 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | N S S S U |
15 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | N N N U U |
16 (16) | Herkol | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bregel Sport | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | S S S N N |
2 (2) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | S S S U N |
3 (6) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | U S N S U |
4 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | U S S S U |
5 (5) | KFC Park Houthalen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | S U S S U |
6 (1) | Achel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | N N S U U |
7 (3) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | N N S U S |
8 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | U S N N U |
9 (11) | Zonhoven United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | S N N N U |
10 (7) | Beringen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | N S N U N |
11 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | N N N U N |
12 (10) | Herk | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | S N U U N |
13 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:40 | -27 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | N N S N N |
15 (16) | Herkol | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | N N N N S |
16 (15) | KSK Meeuwen | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotselaar Sportief | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 69:34 | +35 | S S U U U |
2 | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | S S U S S |
3 | KCVV Elewijt | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 48:30 | +18 | S U S S N |
4 | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 49:31 | +18 | S S S S U |
5 | Huldenberg | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | N N S U N |
6 | KFC Herent | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 49:51 | -2 | N S U U S |
7 | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | N N U N S |
8 | Eppegem | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 50:41 | +9 | S U S S S |
9 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | S S S N N |
10 | Linden | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49:51 | -2 | S N N S N |
11 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | S S N N U |
12 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | N U S U S |
13 | Stade Bierbeek | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | N U N N S |
14 | Liedekerke | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 | N N N N N |
15 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 35:43 | -8 | N N N S N |
16 | Sporting Kampenhout | 17 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 29:69 | -40 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | S S U U N |
3 (4) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | S S S S S |
4 (5) | Huldenberg | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | N U U S S |
5 (7) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | N U S S S |
6 (9) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | S S N U U |
7 (6) | KFC Herent | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:29 | +1 | N U S S N |
8 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | S U S N N |
9 (10) | Linden | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | N S N N N |
10 (11) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | S S N N S |
11 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | U U U N U |
12 (8) | Eppegem | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | U S S U S |
13 (13) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | N N S S N |
14 (14) | Liedekerke | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | N N S N S |
15 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | N N U N S |
16 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | N N S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | S U U S S |
2 (8) | Eppegem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | S S S U N |
3 (4) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | S U S U N |
4 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | S U S N U |
5 (13) | Stade Bierbeek | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | U N S S U |
6 (6) | KFC Herent | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | S U N S U |
7 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | N S S N S |
8 (10) | Linden | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | S N N S N |
9 (5) | Huldenberg | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | N S N N S |
10 (11) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N U U S U |
11 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | N N S U S |
12 (7) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | N N N N S |
13 (9) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | S N N S N |
14 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | U N N N N |
15 (14) | Liedekerke | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:37 | -26 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Bruxelles | 81 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 79:23 | +56 | S S S S S |
2 | Stade Everois | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 72:24 | +48 | S S S S S |
3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 51:31 | +20 | S S S N S |
4 | Royale Union Auderghem | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 57:35 | +22 | S S S N N |
5 | Genappe | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 | N S N S N |
6 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | N N S U S |
7 | FC Saint-Michel | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | N N N U N |
8 | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | N N N N S |
9 | Ixelles | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | S N S S U |
10 | BX Brussels | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 47:55 | -8 | N N N N S |
11 | Saint-Josse | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | N S N S N |
12 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | N N U S N |
13 | NSeth Berchem | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | S N S U U |
14 | Léopold | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 42:59 | -17 | S U N U S |
15 | Tubize II | 23 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32:63 | -31 | S N S N N |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 15 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 29:64 | -35 | N U N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 46:13 | +33 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | Genappe | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | S S S U U |
6 (12) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | N S U N S |
7 (6) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | N U S U U |
8 (13) | NSeth Berchem | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | S S U U N |
9 (10) | BX Brussels | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | N N S S U |
10 (7) | FC Saint-Michel | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | N U S S U |
11 (11) | Saint-Josse | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | N N N S U |
12 (14) | Léopold | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | S N S S N |
13 (9) | Ixelles | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | N S N S N |
14 (8) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | N N S N S |
15 (15) | Tubize II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | S N N S N |
16 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | U U N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | S S S U S |
3 (8) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | N N S N U |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | S N N U U |
5 (9) | Ixelles | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | S S U N U |
6 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | S N U S U |
7 (5) | Genappe | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | N N N N S |
8 (7) | FC Saint-Michel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N N N N U |
9 (6) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | N S N N S |
10 (11) | Saint-Josse | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | S S N N S |
11 (10) | BX Brussels | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | N N S U N |
12 (15) | Tubize II | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | N S N N N |
13 (14) | Léopold | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | U U S N S |
14 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | N N N U N |
15 (12) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | N U N N N |
16 (13) | NSeth Berchem | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | N U N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevel | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 63:34 | +29 | S U S S U |
2 | Antonia | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 65:48 | +17 | S U S S U |
3 | De Kempen | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 61:37 | +24 | S N S U S |
4 | Berlaar-Heikant | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 62:44 | +18 | N U S S S |
5 | Sporting Tisselt | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 60:39 | +21 | S S N S S |
6 | K. Kontich | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 56:36 | +20 | S U N S U |
7 | RVC Hoboken | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 55:35 | +20 | S U S U U |
8 | K. Zandhovense SK | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 42:33 | +9 | N U S S U |
9 | KBSK Retie | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 61:53 | +8 | N U U N N |
10 | FC Mariekerke | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 54:56 | -2 | S U S U N |
11 | Ranst | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | N S N U S |
12 | Loenhout SK | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 43:59 | -16 | N U N U N |
13 | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | N U U S N |
14 | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 30:60 | -30 | N N N N U |
15 | Vosselaar | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 35:75 | -40 | N S N N N |
16 | Ternesse | 8 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 21:83 | -62 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bevel | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | U S N S S |
2 (6) | K. Kontich | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | S N S S N |
3 (3) | De Kempen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | S N U S N |
4 (2) | Antonia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | +8 | U S S U S |
5 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | N S S N N |
6 (10) | FC Mariekerke | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | U U S S S |
7 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | S S U N S |
8 (5) | Sporting Tisselt | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | S S U N U |
9 (4) | Berlaar-Heikant | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | U S N S N |
10 (12) | Loenhout SK | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N N N S U |
11 (11) | Ranst | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | S U U N S |
12 (9) | KBSK Retie | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | N U N U U |
13 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | U S N N U |
14 (15) | Vosselaar | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:38 | -19 | N N N N N |
15 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | N N U S N |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | S N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Antonia | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:23 | +9 | S S S U S |
2 (4) | Berlaar-Heikant | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | N S S S S |
3 (1) | Bevel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | S S U S S |
4 (5) | Sporting Tisselt | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | S N S S N |
5 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31:17 | +14 | U U S S S |
6 (3) | De Kempen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | S S U S U |
7 (6) | K. Kontich | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | U U N U S |
8 (9) | KBSK Retie | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | U N U S S |
9 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | U U U S U |
10 (11) | Ranst | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | N N S U N |
11 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | N U N N S |
12 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | N N S S S |
13 (10) | FC Mariekerke | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | S S N N N |
14 (12) | Loenhout SK | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | N U U N U |
15 (15) | Vosselaar | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | S N N N U |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8:45 | -37 | N N N N N |