Serie D (2023/2024)
0
3010 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Italien : Serie D
28.0313:00
Cavese
Budoni Calcio
Preview
28.0313:30
Alcione
AC Voghera
Preview
28.0313:30
Asti
Derthona
Preview
28.0313:30
Vado
ASD Chisola Calcio
Preview
28.0313:30
Albenga
FC Pinerolo
Preview
28.0313:30
Bra
Lavagnese
Preview
28.0313:30
Borgosesia
Gozzano
Preview
28.0313:30
RG Ticino
PDHAE
Preview
28.0313:30
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Preview
28.0313:30
Legnano
Brusaporto
Preview
28.0313:30
Caravaggio
Casatese
Preview
28.0313:30
Ponte San Pietro
Clivense
Preview
28.0313:30
Crema
Castellanzese
Preview
28.0313:30
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
Preview
28.0313:30
Club Milano
ASD Varesina
Preview
28.0313:30
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza Calcio
Preview
28.0313:30
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Valle
Preview
28.0313:30
Montebelluna
Atletico Castegnato
Preview
28.0313:30
Luparense
APC Chions
Preview
28.0313:30
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
Breno
Preview
28.0313:30
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
Preview
28.0313:30
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
UC Montecchio Maggiore
Preview
28.0313:30
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Mestre
Preview
28.0313:30
Progresso
US Corticella
Preview
28.0313:30
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
Preview
28.0313:30
Forlì
Lentigione
Preview
28.0313:30
Mezzolara
Ravenna Calcio
Preview
28.0313:30
Imolese
Fanfulla
Preview
28.0313:30
Calcio Certaldo
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
Preview
28.0313:30
Prato
Sangiuliano City
Preview
28.0313:30
Borgo San Donnino
AC Pistoiese
Preview
28.0313:30
Sammaurese
Victor San Marino
Preview
28.0313:30
Cenaia
Livorno
Preview
28.0313:30
Follonica Gavorrano
ASC Figline
Preview
28.0313:30
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi
Preview
28.0313:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
Preview
28.0313:30
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
Preview
28.0313:30
Seravezza
Sangiovannese
Preview
28.0313:30
Fano
Atletico Ascoli
Preview
28.0313:30
United Riccione
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
Preview
28.0313:30
Sambenedettese
Chieti
Preview
28.0313:30
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
Città di Campobasso
Preview
28.0313:30
AS Sora
Vigor Senigallia US
Preview
28.0313:30
Vastogirardi
Matese
Preview
28.0313:30
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Preview
28.0313:30
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
Rom City FC
Preview
28.0313:30
San Marzano
Ardea
Preview
28.0313:30
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Flaminia
Preview
28.0313:30
Boreale
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
Preview
28.0313:30
Latte Dolce
Gladiator
Preview
28.0313:30
CynthiAlbalonga
SS Ischia Isolaverde
Preview
28.0313:30
Romana
Nocerina
Preview
28.0313:30
Atletico Uri
Trastevere
Preview
28.0313:30
SS Barletta Calcio
F. Andria
Preview
28.0313:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Casarano
Preview
28.0313:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
Preview
28.0313:30
Paganese
Gravina
Preview
28.0313:30
AC Locri 1909
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
28.0313:30
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Castrovillari
Preview
28.0313:30
San Luca
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
28.0313:30
Lamezia Terme
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
28.0313:30
US Siracusa
Licata
Preview
28.0313:30
A.S.D. Canicattì
Afragolese
Preview
28.0313:30
Portici
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
28.0313:30
Acireale
Trapani 1905
Preview
28.0313:30
Sancataldese
Vibonese
Preview
28.0313:30
La Fenice Amaranto
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
28.0313:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari
28.0313:30
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
28.0313:30
Licata
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
28.0313:30
US Siracusa
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
28.0314:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Afragolese
Preview
28.0314:00
San Luca
Trapani 1905
Preview
28.0314:00
Acireale
Vibonese
Preview
28.0314:00
Città di Varese
Sanremese
Preview
28.0314:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Alba Calcio
Preview
28.0314:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
Preview
28.0314:00
San Nicolò
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Preview
28.0314:00
Cassino
Ostia Mare
Preview
28.0314:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Nardò
Preview
28.0314:00
Gallipoli Calcio
USD Palmese
Preview
28.0314:00
FC Matera
Rotonda
Preview
28.0314:30
Ligorna
Chieri
Preview
28.0314:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
Preview
28.0315:00
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
ASD Martina Franca
Preview
28.0315:00
Sancataldese
A.S.D. Canicattì
Preview
28.0317:00
US Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Preview
28.0319:00
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Real Calepina
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Italien : Serie D
29. Spieltag (Gruppe E)
27.0314:30
Orvietana Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
3
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
24.0316:00
ASD Martina Franca
Città di Fasano
1
0
EG
24.0315:00
F. Andria
Gallipoli Calcio
1
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
24.0314:30
Lavagnese
Alcione
2
1
EG
24.0314:00
Sanremese
US Fezzanese Calcio
0
0
EG
32. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
24.0314:00
A.S.D. Canicattì
AC Locri 1909
3
0
EG
24.0314:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
3
0
EG
24.0314:00
ASD Ragusa Calcio
San Luca
3
2
EG
32. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
24.0314:00
Gozzano
Vado
1
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
24.0314:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
US Siracusa
1
1
EG
32. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
24.0314:00
Alba Calcio
Ligorna
1
2
EG
28. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
24.0314:00
Vigor Senigallia US
Fano
5
1
EG
28. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
24.0314:00
Gladiator
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
1
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
24.0314:00
Gravina
SS Barletta Calcio
2
2
EG
24.0314:00
Team Altamura
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Italien : Serie D
29. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
29.0313:30
Campodarsego
Union Clodiense
Preview
29.0314:30
AC Virtus Bolzano
Este
Preview
30.0313:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Treviso FBC 1993
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
03.0412:30
Gozzano
Alcione
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
03.0413:00
ASD Varesina
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Preview
34. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
07.0413:00
Lavagnese
Vado
Preview
07.0413:00
Chieri
Alcione
Preview
07.0413:00
Gozzano
Albenga
Preview
07.0413:00
AC Voghera
Asti
Preview
07.0413:00
Bra
Borgosesia
Preview
07.0413:00
Sanremese
Alba Calcio
Preview
07.0413:00
Derthona
Città di Varese
Preview
07.0413:00
PDHAE
Ligorna
Preview
07.0413:00
ASD Chisola Calcio
RG Ticino
Preview
07.0413:00
FC Pinerolo
US Fezzanese Calcio
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani 1905 | 81 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 85:11 | +74 | S S U S S |
2 | US Siracusa | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 72:23 | +49 | U S S S N |
3 | Vibonese | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 | S N U S S |
4 | Città Di Sant’Agata | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:26 | +15 | U N N S N |
5 | Afragolese | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49:41 | +8 | S U U N S |
6 | La Fenice Amaranto | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 37:24 | +13 | N S N S N |
7 | Acireale | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | S N N S S |
8 | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | S S N U U |
9 | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 32:32 | 0 | N S N U U |
10 | A.S.D. Canicattì | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | S U S N S |
11 | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | S N S N S |
12 | Licata | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | N N U N N |
13 | Portici | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:46 | -13 | S S N S N |
14 | Sancataldese | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | N S U U N |
15 | AC Locri 1909 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 | N U N N U |
16 | San Luca | 25 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 33:52 | -19 | N S N U N |
17 | Castrovillari | 16 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 24:67 | -43 | N N S U U |
18 | Lamezia Terme | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | U N S N N |
19 | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 8 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12:72 | -60 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
San Luca: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 53:6 | +47 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Vibonese | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | S U S S N |
3 (2) | US Siracusa | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:11 | +21 | S S S S S |
4 (5) | Afragolese | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | S U S N N |
5 (4) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | U S S S U |
6 (9) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | S U S S S |
7 (7) | Acireale | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | N S S N S |
8 (6) | La Fenice Amaranto | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | S S S U U |
9 (11) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | S S S S N |
10 (8) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | S S U S S |
11 (16) | San Luca | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | S U S U S |
12 (12) | Licata | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | N N S N U |
13 (10) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | S S S S S |
14 (13) | Portici | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | S S N N N |
15 (14) | Sancataldese | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | S U U S S |
16 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | U N N U N |
17 (17) | Castrovillari | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | N S U N U |
18 (18) | Lamezia Terme | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | S N S N |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:32 | -25 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | US Siracusa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | U S N S N |
3 (3) | Vibonese | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | N S N U S |
4 (6) | La Fenice Amaranto | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | N N N S N |
5 (8) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N U N S U |
6 (4) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:13 | 0 | N N N U S |
7 (10) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | U N N N S |
8 (7) | Acireale | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | S N S S U |
9 (12) | Licata | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | N U N N S |
10 (5) | Afragolese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | U N S N S |
11 (9) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 | N N U S S |
12 (14) | Sancataldese | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | N U N N N |
13 (13) | Portici | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | S N U N U |
14 (11) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | N N N N U |
15 (18) | Lamezia Terme | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | U N N S S |
16 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | N N U N S |
17 (17) | Castrovillari | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:44 | -27 | N U N N N |
18 (16) | San Luca | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | N N N U U |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:40 | -35 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 41:16 | +25 | S N S S S |
2 | ASD Martina Franca | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | S S U N U |
3 | Nardò | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 37:22 | +15 | S S U N N |
4 | Casarano | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | S N S N U |
5 | F. Andria | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 47:25 | +22 | U S S S S |
6 | FC Matera | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | N S U S U |
7 | Paganese | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | N S N U S |
8 | USD Palmese | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | S N S S S |
9 | Gelbison | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31:26 | +5 | S N U U U |
10 | Città di Fasano | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | N S N N N |
11 | Rotonda | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | S U U S N |
12 | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 34 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | N N U U S |
13 | Gallipoli Calcio | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 21:38 | -17 | U S U U N |
14 | SS Barletta Calcio | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | U U N U U |
15 | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 30:47 | -17 | N S N N U |
16 | Gravina | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 33:39 | -6 | U N U S U |
17 | Bitonto | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 15:31 | -16 | N N U U U |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 16:41 | -25 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | S S S U S |
2 (6) | FC Matera | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | S S N S S |
3 (5) | F. Andria | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | U S S N S |
4 (3) | Nardò | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | S U N N S |
5 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | S S N U S |
6 (7) | Paganese | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S S U |
7 (4) | Casarano | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | S S U S N |
8 (9) | Gelbison | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | S U U S S |
9 (8) | USD Palmese | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | S S S S U |
10 (16) | Gravina | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | U U U U U |
11 (10) | Città di Fasano | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | S N U S S |
12 (12) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | U S S N S |
13 (11) | Rotonda | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | S U N S N |
14 (13) | Gallipoli Calcio | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | S U S S S |
15 (14) | SS Barletta Calcio | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | U U S N N |
16 (17) | Bitonto | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | N U S S U |
17 (15) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | S N U U U |
18 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | N N U N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | N S U U U |
2 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | U U S S N |
3 (3) | Nardò | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | S N N S U |
4 (4) | Casarano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | N N S N S |
5 (5) | F. Andria | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | S S U U N |
6 (11) | Rotonda | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | U S U N N |
7 (10) | Città di Fasano | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | N N N N S |
8 (7) | Paganese | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | N N S N N |
9 (6) | FC Matera | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | N U U N S |
10 (12) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | N N U U U |
11 (15) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | N N U N N |
12 (8) | USD Palmese | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | N S U S U |
13 (14) | SS Barletta Calcio | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | U N U N N |
14 (13) | Gallipoli Calcio | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | U U N S N |
15 (9) | Gelbison | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | N U U N U |
16 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | N U N N N |
17 (17) | Bitonto | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | N U U N N |
18 (16) | Gravina | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | S N U S S |
2 | Nocerina | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | S U U U S |
3 | Cassino | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 30:15 | +15 | N U S U S |
4 | Romana | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | N S U U S |
5 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 48 | 28 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | S S U U S |
6 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 42:40 | +2 | U S N U N |
7 | Ostia Mare | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 | U N S N S |
8 | CynthiAlbalonga | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 30:24 | +6 | U S S U N |
9 | Flaminia | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | N U S S U |
10 | San Marzano | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | N S U S U |
11 | Trastevere | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | S N U S U |
12 | Latte Dolce | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 25:33 | -8 | N N U U U |
13 | Atletico Uri | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | S N N N U |
14 | Ardea | 29 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | U S N U N |
15 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | N U U N N |
16 | Gladiator | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 27:39 | -12 | S U S U U |
17 | Budoni Calcio | 20 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 19:38 | -19 | U N N N U |
18 | Boreale | 20 | 28 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | U U N U U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Ardea: -3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Romana | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | S U N S S |
2 (1) | Cavese | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | N S S U N |
3 (2) | Nocerina | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | S U S S S |
4 (5) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | S U S S S |
5 (6) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | U U U N U |
6 (7) | Ostia Mare | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | U S S S S |
7 (9) | Flaminia | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | N S U S S |
8 (3) | Cassino | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | U U N S S |
9 (10) | San Marzano | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | S U N S N |
10 (11) | Trastevere | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | S U N N S |
11 (15) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | U N N U S |
12 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:11 | +5 | S U N N N |
13 (12) | Latte Dolce | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | N U U U N |
14 (14) | Ardea | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | U N N N U |
15 (18) | Boreale | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | U U U U N |
16 (16) | Gladiator | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | S S U S U |
17 (17) | Budoni Calcio | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | N N N N N |
18 (13) | Atletico Uri | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavese | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S S S |
2 (3) | Cassino | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | N S S S S |
3 (2) | Nocerina | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | U U S S S |
4 (5) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | S U S U N |
5 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | U S U N N |
6 (4) | Romana | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | N U S U S |
7 (13) | Atletico Uri | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | N U S U U |
8 (6) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | S N N S N |
9 (14) | Ardea | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | S U N N N |
10 (7) | Ostia Mare | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | N N U N N |
11 (11) | Trastevere | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | N S U S N |
12 (10) | San Marzano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | N U S N N |
13 (12) | Latte Dolce | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | N U S N U |
14 (16) | Gladiator | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | U U N S N |
15 (9) | Flaminia | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | U S S N U |
16 (15) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | N U U N S |
17 (17) | Budoni Calcio | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | U N U N S |
18 (18) | Boreale | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | U N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Città di Campobasso | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 45:24 | +21 | U U S S S |
2 | Sambenedettese | 53 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 49:27 | +22 | U N S U S |
3 | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | S N S S S |
4 | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 | U S N U S |
5 | Vigor Senigallia US | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 50:37 | +13 | S U S N S |
6 | San Nicolò | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | N S U N S |
7 | Rom City FC | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 46:32 | +14 | U U S N S |
8 | Chieti | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | S S S N N |
9 | AS Sora | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | U S N S N |
10 | Atletico Ascoli | 33 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | U U S S N |
11 | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 24:31 | -7 | S U N U S |
12 | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | N N N S N |
13 | United Riccione | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:40 | 0 | N N U N N |
14 | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | U U N N N |
15 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | U S N U N |
16 | Fano | 27 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | N U N U S |
17 | Vastogirardi | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | U U N S N |
18 | Matese | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 18:42 | -24 | U N S U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | U S S S U |
2 (3) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | S S S U S |
3 (4) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | S U U S S |
4 (2) | Sambenedettese | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | N U S S S |
5 (8) | Chieti | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | S S N U N |
6 (6) | San Nicolò | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | U S S U S |
7 (5) | Vigor Senigallia US | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | S S N N U |
8 (11) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | S N S S S |
9 (9) | AS Sora | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | S S S N S |
10 (12) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N S U S U |
11 (7) | Rom City FC | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | U U N U U |
12 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | U S N S S |
13 (14) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | U N S S U |
14 (16) | Fano | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | U S N N U |
15 (18) | Matese | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | U S U N S |
16 (17) | Vastogirardi | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | U S N U U |
17 (13) | United Riccione | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:17 | +1 | N N S S U |
18 (15) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | U N N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sambenedettese | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | U S S U S |
2 (5) | Vigor Senigallia US | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | U S U N S |
3 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | U S S N S |
4 (3) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | N S N U S |
5 (7) | Rom City FC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | S S N S N |
6 (6) | San Nicolò | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | N S N S N |
7 (4) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | U N S N N |
8 (13) | United Riccione | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | N U N U S |
9 (15) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | S U S N N |
10 (8) | Chieti | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | S N N U U |
11 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | U S N U S |
12 (9) | AS Sora | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | U N N U U |
13 (14) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | U N N S N |
14 (11) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | U U N U S |
15 (12) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | N N N U N |
16 (16) | Fano | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | N N U N N |
17 (17) | Vastogirardi | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | U N N N N |
18 (18) | Matese | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:24 | -20 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica Gavorrano | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | S S S S S |
2 | Pianese | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 49:28 | +21 | S S U N S |
3 | Livorno | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43:26 | +17 | S N U S S |
4 | US Grosseto | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 41:26 | +15 | U S S U U |
5 | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | S S N N S |
6 | Seravezza | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:29 | +10 | S S S N N |
7 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | N U N N S |
8 | ASC Figline | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | S N N U S |
9 | Poggibonsi | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | N S N N S |
10 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 28:25 | +3 | N S U S U |
11 | Sporting Trestina | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 34:33 | +1 | N N S U N |
12 | Sangiovannese | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | N S S S U |
13 | Orvietana Calcio | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 | S U N U N |
14 | Montevarchi Calcio | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | N U S U N |
15 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | U N N U N |
16 | Real Forte Querceta | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25:37 | -12 | U N U N N |
17 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 18 | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | U U U S U |
18 | Cenaia | 13 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 21:57 | -36 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Follonica Gavorrano | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | S S N S S |
2 (2) | Pianese | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | S S N U S |
3 (7) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | U N N S S |
4 (9) | Poggibonsi | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | N N S S S |
5 (4) | US Grosseto | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | S U S N U |
6 (6) | Seravezza | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | S N U N S |
7 (10) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | S S N S S |
8 (3) | Livorno | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | S U S S U |
9 (5) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | S N N U S |
10 (13) | Orvietana Calcio | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | S N N S S |
11 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | N S N S U |
12 (8) | ASC Figline | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | S N S U S |
13 (12) | Sangiovannese | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | N S U U U |
14 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | N U S U U |
15 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | U U N S U |
16 (14) | Montevarchi Calcio | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | U U N U S |
17 (18) | Cenaia | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | N N U U U |
18 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | U U U N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Livorno | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | N S S U U |
2 (5) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S N S U S |
3 (2) | Pianese | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | U S N U U |
4 (4) | US Grosseto | 24 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 | U S U U S |
5 (1) | Follonica Gavorrano | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | S S S N U |
6 (6) | Seravezza | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | S S N N N |
7 (8) | ASC Figline | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | N U S N N |
8 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | N U U N N |
9 (14) | Montevarchi Calcio | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | N S N U U |
10 (10) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:17 | -6 | N U U N N |
11 (12) | Sangiovannese | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | S S S U S |
12 (7) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | N N S N N |
13 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | U S N U U |
14 (9) | Poggibonsi | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | S N N U S |
15 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | U N N S U |
16 (13) | Orvietana Calcio | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | U U S U N |
17 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | N N S U U |
18 (18) | Cenaia | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Carpi | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 55:29 | +26 | S S S S U |
2 | Ravenna Calcio | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 42:13 | +29 | S N S U U |
3 | Forlì | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | N S U S S |
4 | Victor San Marino | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | N S S U U |
5 | Lentigione | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 41:25 | +16 | U U S U S |
6 | US Corticella | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 47:34 | +13 | S N S N N |
7 | Imolese | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 29:26 | +3 | N U N S S |
8 | Fanfulla | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | S N U S S |
9 | Aglianese | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | N N N U S |
10 | Prato | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | S U S N S |
11 | Sangiuliano City | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | S N N N U |
12 | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 | S U U S S |
13 | Sammaurese | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32:37 | -5 | N U N N N |
14 | AC Pistoiese | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | N N S U N |
15 | Progresso | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 22:37 | -15 | S U N U N |
16 | Calcio Certaldo | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 17:39 | -22 | U S U U N |
17 | Borgo San Donnino | 20 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 24:50 | -26 | N S N U N |
18 | Mezzolara | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 18:39 | -21 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Ravenna Calcio | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | S S U N N |
3 (3) | Forlì | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S N S |
4 (4) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | N S U N S |
5 (5) | Lentigione | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | U S S N S |
6 (10) | Prato | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | S S S U S |
7 (6) | US Corticella | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | S S N N S |
8 (7) | Imolese | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | U S S S S |
9 (13) | Sammaurese | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | U N N S U |
10 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | S N U S U |
11 (9) | Aglianese | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | N U S S S |
12 (14) | AC Pistoiese | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | N S N N N |
13 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | S U S S U |
14 (8) | Fanfulla | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | S U S S N |
15 (15) | Progresso | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | U U S S U |
16 (17) | Borgo San Donnino | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | S N U S N |
17 (16) | Calcio Certaldo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:15 | -5 | S U N N N |
18 (18) | Mezzolara | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | S N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Lentigione | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | U U S N U |
2 (6) | US Corticella | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | N N S U S |
3 (8) | Fanfulla | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | N S N S U |
4 (4) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | S U N N S |
5 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | S U S S N |
6 (2) | Ravenna Calcio | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | N U S U S |
7 (3) | Forlì | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | N U S U S |
8 (9) | Aglianese | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | N N S N S |
9 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | U S N N N |
10 (7) | Imolese | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | N N S N N |
11 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | N N S S U |
12 (10) | Prato | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | S U N S N |
13 (14) | AC Pistoiese | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N U U N N |
14 (15) | Progresso | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | S N N N N |
15 (13) | Sammaurese | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:22 | -7 | N N N S N |
16 (18) | Mezzolara | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | N N N N U |
17 (16) | Calcio Certaldo | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:24 | -17 | U U N N N |
18 (17) | Borgo San Donnino | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | N N U N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Clodiense | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 | S U N U S |
2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 45:19 | +26 | S S S S S |
3 | Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | S U S S S |
4 | Treviso FBC 1993 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 43:30 | +13 | N U S N N |
5 | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | S U N S N |
6 | Campodarsego | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | U U S S U |
7 | Este | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | U U S S U |
8 | Montebelluna | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | S U U S N |
9 | Mestre | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 25:28 | -3 | S U N U N |
10 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | S S N U U |
11 | Adriese | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 | U S S S S |
12 | APC Chions | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | N N N N S |
13 | Luparense | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | N S U N N |
14 | Atletico Castegnato | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | N N S N U |
15 | Cjarlins Muzane | 25 | 28 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | U U U N S |
16 | Breno | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | N N N N S |
17 | AC Virtus Bolzano | 15 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 15:44 | -29 | N U U S N |
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20:55 | -35 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Clodiense | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | S N S S U |
2 (9) | Mestre | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | S U U S S |
3 (7) | Este | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | U S S U S |
4 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | N S N U S |
5 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | S S S U N |
6 (3) | Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | U S S U S |
7 (6) | Campodarsego | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | U S U N N |
8 (12) | APC Chions | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | N N S S S |
9 (5) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | U S U S U |
10 (10) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | S U S U N |
11 (13) | Luparense | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | S N S S N |
12 (8) | Montebelluna | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | U N S U S |
13 (11) | Adriese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | S S N N U |
14 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | N S U U S |
15 (15) | Cjarlins Muzane | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | U U S S N |
16 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | U S N N N |
17 (16) | Breno | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | N N S N U |
18 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | S S S U S |
2 (1) | Union Clodiense | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | U U N N S |
3 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | S S N S S |
4 (8) | Montebelluna | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | S U S S N |
5 (11) | Adriese | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | U S S N N |
6 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | U N N S S |
7 (5) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | S N N U N |
8 (6) | Campodarsego | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | U S U N U |
9 (13) | Luparense | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | N U N U S |
10 (10) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | S N U N N |
11 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | N N N S S |
12 (7) | Este | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | U U N N U |
13 (16) | Breno | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | N N U U S |
14 (12) | APC Chions | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | N N S N S |
15 (9) | Mestre | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | -9 | N N S U N |
16 (15) | Cjarlins Muzane | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | U N U U S |
17 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | N N N N U |
18 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | N U N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza Calcio | 63 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 58:29 | +29 | S S S U S |
2 | ASD Varesina | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 65:37 | +28 | S N S S N |
3 | Caldiero Terme | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 | U N S N S |
4 | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | S S U N U |
5 | Arconatese | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 48:33 | +15 | U N S N N |
6 | Desenzano Calvina | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | S S S U S |
7 | Brusaporto | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 | U S N U S |
8 | Folgore Caratese | 47 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 42:40 | +2 | S S U U S |
9 | Villa Valle | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 39:33 | +6 | N N N U S |
10 | Casatese | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 47:44 | +3 | U N S U U |
11 | Clivense | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | S S U S U |
12 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | N S S U N |
13 | Caravaggio | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | N N S N U |
14 | Real Calepina | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | S S N S U |
15 | Club Milano | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 | N N N S N |
16 | Castellanzese | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | U N S S N |
17 | Legnano | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 25:46 | -21 | U S N N N |
18 | Tritium | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 22:46 | -24 | N N N N N |
19 | Crema | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 20:41 | -21 | N N S S U |
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 19 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 24:51 | -27 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASD Varesina | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | S S S S N |
2 (1) | Piacenza Calcio | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | S S S N S |
3 (3) | Caldiero Terme | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | N S N S S |
4 (8) | Folgore Caratese | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | S S U S U |
5 (5) | Arconatese | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | N N N S S |
6 (7) | Brusaporto | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | U N S N N |
7 (4) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | S U U S S |
8 (9) | Villa Valle | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | N N S N S |
9 (6) | Desenzano Calvina | 22 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | S U U S U |
10 (11) | Clivense | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | S U U N S |
11 (13) | Caravaggio | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | S N N S U |
12 (15) | Club Milano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | N S U N S |
13 (10) | Casatese | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | U S U S U |
14 (12) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | N S N N U |
15 (16) | Castellanzese | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | U S N U N |
16 (17) | Legnano | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | S N N N S |
17 (14) | Real Calepina | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | S N U N N |
18 (18) | Tritium | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | N N U S N |
19 (19) | Crema | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | N S N U N |
20 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | N U N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Desenzano Calvina | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | S S S S N |
2 (4) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | S N S S N |
3 (5) | Arconatese | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | U S N S S |
4 (1) | Piacenza Calcio | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | S U S N S |
5 (10) | Casatese | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | N U S N U |
6 (3) | Caldiero Terme | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | U S N U N |
7 (7) | Brusaporto | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | S U S U S |
8 (14) | Real Calepina | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | S S N N S |
9 (12) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | S U S S N |
10 (11) | Clivense | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | S S S S N |
11 (2) | ASD Varesina | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | N S N U S |
12 (9) | Villa Valle | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | N U S N S |
13 (13) | Caravaggio | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | N N U U N |
14 (16) | Castellanzese | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | N S U U N |
15 (19) | Crema | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | N S U S N |
16 (15) | Club Milano | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | N N N S U |
17 (8) | Folgore Caratese | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | U S S S U |
18 (18) | Tritium | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | N N N N S |
19 (17) | Legnano | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | U N N U N |
20 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcione | 65 | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 57:20 | +37 | N S S U U |
2 | ASD Chisola Calcio | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 47:27 | +20 | U N S S N |
3 | Albenga | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 45:24 | +21 | U U S S S |
4 | RG Ticino | 55 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | S S U S N |
5 | Bra | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | S S U S S |
6 | Vado | 54 | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 39:21 | +18 | U S S S S |
7 | Città di Varese | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 42:29 | +13 | U N S U U |
8 | Ligorna | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 | S S U N S |
9 | Asti | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 36:25 | +11 | U S U S N |
10 | US Fezzanese Calcio | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | U S U N U |
11 | Sanremese | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | U U U N S |
12 | Lavagnese | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 37:38 | -1 | S S N N S |
13 | Chieri | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | N N S U U |
14 | Derthona | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | U U N U S |
15 | AC Voghera | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | S N U U U |
16 | Gozzano | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | U N U N N |
17 | FC Pinerolo | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 22:37 | -15 | N N U S N |
18 | Alba Calcio | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30:53 | -23 | N N N N S |
19 | PDHAE | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 18:45 | -27 | U N N U N |
20 | Borgosesia | 16 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 22:56 | -34 | N U N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Vado | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | S S S S U |
2 (7) | Città di Varese | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | N U S S S |
3 (1) | Alcione | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | S S U N S |
4 (4) | RG Ticino | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | S S U S S |
5 (9) | Asti | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | S S S N U |
6 (3) | Albenga | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | U S N U U |
7 (8) | Ligorna | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | U S N S U |
8 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | U S N S S |
9 (5) | Bra | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | S S S S S |
10 (13) | Chieri | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | N S U U U |
11 (11) | Sanremese | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | U U S S N |
12 (12) | Lavagnese | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | S S N U U |
13 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | S U N S N |
14 (14) | Derthona | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | U N U N N |
15 (15) | AC Voghera | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | S U U N U |
16 (17) | FC Pinerolo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | N U S U U |
17 (18) | Alba Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | N N N S N |
18 (16) | Gozzano | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | U N N U N |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | U N N N N |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | U U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alcione | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32:8 | +24 | N U S S S |
2 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | N S S U S |
3 (5) | Bra | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | S U S U S |
4 (3) | Albenga | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | U S S S N |
5 (4) | RG Ticino | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | S U N N S |
6 (8) | Ligorna | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | S S N N S |
7 (9) | Asti | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | U U N S N |
8 (7) | Città di Varese | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | U S U S N |
9 (6) | Vado | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9:8 | +1 | U S S N N |
10 (16) | Gozzano | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | N U U S S |
11 (11) | Sanremese | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | U N U U S |
12 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | U U N N S |
13 (12) | Lavagnese | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:20 | -5 | N S S S N |
14 (18) | Alba Calcio | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | N N S N N |
15 (15) | AC Voghera | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | N U N U N |
16 (17) | FC Pinerolo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | N N U U N |
17 (14) | Derthona | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | U S N N N |
18 (13) | Chieri | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | N U U U U |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:24 | -18 | N U N U N |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11:33 | -22 | N N N N N |