Liga de Ascenso (2023/2024)
0
316 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Clausura - Viertelfinale
16.0401:00
Santa Ana
Quepos Cambute
2
1
EG
14.0421:00
Uruguay
AD Sarchí
1
1
EG
14.0417:15
Jicaral
Limón Black Star
3
0
EG
14.0401:00
Marineros
Escorpiones Belén
1
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Clausura)
07.0420:00
Turrialba
Guadalupe
1
6
EG
07.0420:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Aserrí
Cariari Pococí
07.0420:00
Santa Ana
Escorpiones Belén
0
1
EG
07.0420:00
Limón Black Star
Consultants Moravia
1
0
EG
07.0420:00
Quepos Cambute
Jicaral
1
0
EG
07.0420:00
COFUTPA
Jáco
9
3
EG
07.0420:00
Marineros
AD Sarchí
0
0
EG
06.0422:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Antioquia
Puerto Golfito
17. Spieltag (Clausura)
02.0401:00
Escorpiones Belén
Turrialba
4
0
EG
01.0421:00
Jáco
Antioquia
3
1
EG
31.0320:00
Cariari Pococí
Limón Black Star
1
2
EG
Nicht begonnene
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Clausura - Viertelfinale
20.0402:00
Escorpiones Belén
Marineros
Preview
20.0420:00
AD Sarchí
Uruguay
Preview
21.0420:00
Quepos Cambute
Santa Ana
Preview
21.0420:00
Limón Black Star
Jicaral
Preview
Clausura - Halbfinale
28.04
Clausura - Halbfinale A
Clausura - Halbfinale B
28.04
Clausura - Halbfinale A
Clausura - Halbfinale B
05.05
Clausura - Halbfinale A
Clausura - Halbfinale B
05.05
Clausura - Halbfinale A
Clausura - Halbfinale B
Clausura - Finale
12.05
Clausura - Finale A
Clausura - Finale B
19.05
Clausura - Finale A
Clausura - Finale B
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | S U S N S |
2 | Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | U S S S N |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | N N S S N |
4 | Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | S S N S S |
5 | Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | U N S N S |
6 | Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | U N N S N |
7 | Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | U U N N U |
8 | Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | N N S N N |
9 | Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | N S N N S |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | S N S S S |
2 | Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | S S N N U |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | N S U S N |
4 | COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | S S S N S |
5 | Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | U S S S S |
6 | AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | U N N S S |
7 | Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | S S N N N |
8 | Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | N N N N N |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | U S S S S |
2 (5) | Aserrí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N S U U S |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | N S N U N |
4 (6) | Limón Black Star | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | N N N S S |
5 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | U S S N S |
6 (4) | Guadalupe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | S N S N S |
7 (9) | Turrialba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | S S N U U |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | N S S N N |
9 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | U U S U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | COFUTPA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Antioquia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | S U S S S |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | S S S U S |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | S S S S U |
5 (5) | Marineros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | S S S U U |
6 (6) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | U S S U S |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | S N N S N |
8 (8) | Jáco | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | N N N N S |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | N N N N S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | S U S U S |
2 (4) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | S S S S U |
3 (1) | Santa Ana | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | S N S U U |
4 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | N S U U S |
5 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | U N N S U |
6 (5) | Aserrí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | U S N N N |
7 (6) | Limón Black Star | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | U S N N U |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | N N N N N |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | N N N S N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | N S S S U |
2 (5) | Marineros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | U S S S U |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | N U N N S |
4 (2) | Antioquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | S N N N N |
5 (4) | COFUTPA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | S N S U N |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | S N N N U |
7 (6) | AD Sarchí | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | N N S N N |
8 (8) | Jáco | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | N N N N S |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | N N N U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Sarchí | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | U S S S S |
2 | Jicaral | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | N U N U S |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | S S S S S |
4 | Marineros | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | U U S S S |
5 | COFUTPA | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | S N S U S |
6 | Antioquia | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | N N S N N |
7 | Carmelita | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | U N N N N |
8 | Jáco | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | N S U N N |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limón Black Star | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | S S S S S |
2 | Escorpiones Belén | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | S S U S N |
3 | Uruguay | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | U U N N S |
4 | Santa Ana | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 | N S U S S |
5 | Guadalupe | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | S U U N S |
6 | Consultants Moravia | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | N N S N U |
7 | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | N N N S N |
8 | Aserrí | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | U N S N N |
9 | Turrialba | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:51 | -42 | N N U S N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Jicaral | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | U S S S S |
3 (1) | AD Sarchí | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | S S S U S |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | S U S S S |
5 (4) | Marineros | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | U S S U S |
6 (6) | Antioquia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | N S N U S |
7 (8) | Jáco | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | S U N N N |
8 (7) | Carmelita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | N N N S U |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Uruguay | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | U N S U S |
2 (2) | Escorpiones Belén | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | S S U S N |
3 (1) | Limón Black Star | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | S S S U S |
4 (5) | Guadalupe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | U N S N S |
5 (4) | Santa Ana | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:6 | +9 | N S N S S |
6 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | N S N U U |
7 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | N S N S N |
8 (8) | Aserrí | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | U S N N N |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | N U S N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Sarchí | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | U S S N N |
2 (4) | Marineros | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | U S N U S |
3 (5) | COFUTPA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | N S S N N |
4 (2) | Jicaral | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | N N U U U |
5 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | S S U U N |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | U N N N N |
7 (6) | Antioquia | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | N N N N U |
8 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
9 (8) | Jáco | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Limón Black Star | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | S U S S U |
3 (2) | Escorpiones Belén | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | S U N S S |
4 (5) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | S U S S N |
5 (3) | Uruguay | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | U N N U S |
6 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | N U U N U |
7 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | N N N N N |
8 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | N N N S N |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:30 | -30 | N N N N N |