2. NL (2023/2024)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kroatien : 2. NL
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
20.0415:00
Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
EG
20.0415:00
Jadran LP
Marsonia
2
3
EG
20.0415:00
Krk
Opatija
1
2
EG
20.0415:00
Grobničan Čavle
Belisce
5
0
EG
20.0415:00
Hrvace
Kustošija
1
3
EG
20.0415:00
Dugo Selo
Bjelovar
2
0
EG
20.0413:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Radnik Križevci
3
0
EG
19.0416:00
Karlovac 1919
Jadran Poreč
2
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0414:30
Marsonia
Trnje
2
4
EG
13.0414:30
Jadran Poreč
Hrvace
2
1
EG
13.0414:30
Belisce
Krk
1
1
EG
13.0413:00
Radnik Križevci
Dugo Selo
0
1
EG
12.0414:30
Bjelovar
Karlovac 1919
2
0
EG
12.0414:30
Kustošija
Grobničan Čavle
2
0
EG
12.0414:30
Opatija
Jadran LP
0
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Kroatien : 2. NL
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0415:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Jadran LP
Preview
26.0415:00
Kustošija
Karlovac 1919
Preview
27.0415:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Dugo Selo
Preview
27.0415:00
Radnik Križevci
Trnje
Preview
27.0415:00
Opatija
Grobničan Čavle
Preview
27.0415:00
Marsonia
Krk
Preview
27.0415:00
Belisce
Hrvace
Preview
27.0415:00
Jadran Poreč
Bjelovar
Preview
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0515:00
Grobničan Čavle
Marsonia
Preview
04.0515:00
Bjelovar
Kustošija
Preview
04.0515:00
Dugo Selo
Jadran Poreč
Preview
04.0515:00
Hrvace
Opatija
Preview
04.0515:00
Karlovac 1919
Belisce
Preview
04.0515:00
Krk
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Preview
04.0515:00
Jadran LP
Radnik Križevci
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatija | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | S U S S N |
2 | Radnik Križevci | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 40:20 | +20 | N N S S S |
3 | Kustošija | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | S S S S S |
4 | Karlovac 1919 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | U N S S S |
5 | Mladost Zdralovi | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:21 | +23 | S N S N S |
6 | Marsonia | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | S N N N S |
7 | Jadran LP | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | N U S N S |
8 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | S S N S U |
9 | Bjelovar | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | N S N S U |
10 | Trnje | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | S S N S N |
11 | Grobničan Čavle | 26 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | S N U N N |
12 | Hrvace | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | N N S N U |
13 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | N S N N N |
14 | Jadran Poreč | 21 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 26:45 | -19 | U S U S N |
15 | Krk | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | N U N N U |
16 | Belisce | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16:54 | -38 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Mladost Zdralovi | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | S S S S N |
2 (1) | Opatija | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | U S S S S |
3 (3) | Kustošija | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | S S U S S |
4 (9) | Bjelovar | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | S S S S U |
5 (4) | Karlovac 1919 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | U S U S S |
6 (2) | Radnik Križevci | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | N S S N S |
7 (12) | Hrvace | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | N S U S N |
8 (11) | Grobničan Čavle | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | S U N U S |
9 (7) | Jadran LP | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | N S S S U |
10 (13) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | S N N S U |
11 (14) | Jadran Poreč | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | S S S N U |
12 (6) | Marsonia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | N N N N U |
13 (8) | Dugo Selo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | S N U U U |
14 (15) | Krk | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | N N U S N |
15 (10) | Trnje | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | S N N U N |
16 (16) | Belisce | 7 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | U N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnik Križevci | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | N S S S S |
2 (6) | Marsonia | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | S N S S U |
3 (3) | Kustošija | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | S S S S U |
4 (4) | Karlovac 1919 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | N S S N S |
5 (1) | Opatija | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | S S N S N |
6 (8) | Dugo Selo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | S S S N U |
7 (7) | Jadran LP | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | U N N N U |
8 (10) | Trnje | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | S S N S N |
9 (5) | Mladost Zdralovi | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | N N U N N |
10 (13) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | N N N N N |
11 (15) | Krk | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | U N U U U |
12 (16) | Belisce | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | N N N N N |
13 (11) | Grobničan Čavle | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | N N U U U |
14 (14) | Jadran Poreč | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | U U N N U |
15 (9) | Bjelovar | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | N N U U N |
16 (12) | Hrvace | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | N N U N N |