Persha Liga (2023/2024)
0
280 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Ukraine : Persha Liga
29.0310:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
1
1
EG
29.0310:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
3
1
EG
29.0311:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
0
EG
Letzte Ergebnisse
Ukraine : Persha Liga
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
24.0311:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
24.0310:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
0
2
EG
24.0310:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Kremin'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
23.0312:00
Karpaty Lwiw
SK Poltawa
2
1
EG
23.0311:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
1
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
23.0311:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Khust City
1
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
23.0310:30
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
1
5
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
23.0310:00
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
22.0311:00
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
22.0310:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1110:00
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
EG
25.1110:00
Chernihiv
SK Poltawa
2
2
EG
25.1110:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
5
0
EG
25.1110:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Kremin'
1
0
EG
25.1110:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Ukraine : Persha Liga
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
30.0310:00
FK Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
Preview
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
30.0310:30
SK Poltawa
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
30.0311:00
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Preview
30.0311:30
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
Preview
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
30.0312:00
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
31.0309:30
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Preview
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
06.04
Karpaty Lwiw
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
06.04
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
06.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
Preview
06.04
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltawa
Preview
06.04
Prykarpattia
Livyi Bereh
Preview
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
06.04
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
06.04
Kremin'
Bukovyna
Preview
06.04
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
06.04
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lwiw | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | S S S N S |
2 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | S U S S S |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | N S N S S |
4 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | S U N S S |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | N U N U N |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | S N U S N |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | N S U N N |
8 | Bukovyna | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | N N N U N |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | S U S N U |
10 | FK Khust City | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | U S S U N |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:11 | +29 | S S S S S |
3 | Yarud Mariupol' | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | S U S N S |
4 | SK Poltawa | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | U S S S N |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | N N S U S |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | N U N U S |
7 | Chernihiv | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | U S N N N |
8 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | S N N N N |
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | U N N U S |
10 | Kremin' | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lwiw | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | S S S U S |
3 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N N N S U |
4 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | S N S U U |
5 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | U S U S U |
6 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | S U N S N |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | N S N S U |
8 (8) | Bukovyna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | N N U N S |
9 (10) | FK Khust City | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | N N N N S |
10 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | U U N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | S S S S U |
2 (1) | Inhulets' | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | U S N S S |
3 (4) | SK Poltawa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | S S S N S |
4 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N S S S S |
5 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | S N S N U |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | U U S U U |
7 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | S N N N U |
8 (7) | Chernihiv | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | U N N N S |
9 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | N U S N N |
10 (10) | Kremin' | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | N S U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lwiw | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | S N S S S |
2 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | S S S U U |
3 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | U S S U S |
4 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | S S N N U |
5 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | N N S S N |
6 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | U U N N S |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | S U U N N |
8 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | N N U U N |
9 (8) | Bukovyna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | N N S S U |
10 (10) | FK Khust City | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | N N N N S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | S U N S S |
2 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | U S S S S |
3 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | S S S N S |
4 (4) | SK Poltawa | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | U N U S S |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | N S U N U |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | N N S N S |
7 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | U N S N N |
8 (10) | Kremin' | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | N N N N S |
9 (7) | Chernihiv | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | S N N N S |
10 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S U |
2 | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S |
3 | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
5 | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
6 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
8 | Kremin' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
9 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
2 (5) | Chernihiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (2) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (7) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
9 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Khust City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S |
2 (3) | Bukovyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
3 (4) | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (1) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
5 (9) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (5) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (6) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livyi Bereh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S |
2 | Karpaty Lwiw | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 | Yarud Mariupol' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U |
5 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
6 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
7 | Prykarpattia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U N |
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N U |
9 | SK Poltawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
10 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
2 (2) | Karpaty Lwiw | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 (8) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
6 (3) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (9) | SK Poltawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (7) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
10 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S |
2 (3) | Inhulets' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (7) | Prykarpattia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | Yarud Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 (6) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
6 (10) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (2) | Karpaty Lwiw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (5) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | SK Poltawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
10 (8) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team