3. HNL (2023/2024)
0
1103 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Kroatien : 3. HNL
28.0315:00
Maksimir Zagreb
HASK
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kroatien : 3. HNL
19. Spieltag (Süd)
26.0314:00
RNK Split
Neretva Metkovic
0
4
EG
21. Spieltag (Mitte)
24.0315:00
Bistra
Segesta Sisak
1
2
EG
24.0315:00
NK Sava Strmec
Maksimir Zagreb
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Osten)
24.0314:30
Tomislav Cerna
Čepin
3
0
EG
24.0314:30
Kutjevo
Dakovo-Croatia
1
1
EG
24.0314:30
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
2
0
EG
24.0314:30
Graničar Županja
Oriolik Oriovac
1
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Norden)
24.0314:30
NK Koprivnica
Polet
3
4
EG
20. Spieltag (Süd)
24.0314:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
HNK Zadar
1
4
EG
21. Spieltag (Mitte)
23.0315:00
Mladost Petrinja
Kurilovec
3
0
EG
23.0315:00
Ponikve
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
4
1
EG
23.0315:00
Tondach Bedekovcina
Lucko
0
3
EG
23.0315:00
NK Lukavec
NK Zelina
0
2
EG
23.0315:00
Trešnjevka
Gaj
1
2
EG
23.0315:00
HASK
Vrapce Zagreb
1
1
EG
Nicht begonnene
Kroatien : 3. HNL
22. Spieltag (Mitte)
29.0315:00
Kurilovec
Ponikve
Preview
30.0310:00
Gaj
Tondach Bedekovcina
Preview
30.0310:00
Lucko
Mladost Petrinja
Preview
21. Spieltag (Süd)
30.0314:00
Uskok Klis
Neretva Metkovic
Preview
30.0314:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Zagora
Preview
30.0314:00
Vodice
Sloga Mravince
Preview
30.0314:00
NK Omis
Neretvanac Opuzen
Preview
30.0314:00
HNK Zadar
Junak
Preview
30.0314:00
RNK Split
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
Preview
30.0314:00
Hrvatski vitez
Primorac Biograd
Preview
30.0314:00
GOSK Dubrovnik
Zmaj Makarska
Preview
18. Spieltag (Westen)
30.0314:30
Pomorac
Pazinka
Preview
30.0314:30
Uljanik
Crikvenica
Preview
30.0314:30
Nehaj
Buje
Preview
30.0314:30
NK Rovinj
NK Kraljevica
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polet | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 48:14 | +34 | S S U S S |
2 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | S S S U S |
3 | NK Pitomača | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | U N S S S |
4 | Varteks Varaždin | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | S N S N N |
5 | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | S S N S S |
6 | Podravina Ludbreg | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | U S N N N |
7 | Medimurje Cakovec | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | N N U N S |
8 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | N N N S N |
9 | NK Koprivnica | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | N N U N N |
10 | Virovitica | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7:40 | -33 | N S U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Polet | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | S S U U S |
3 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | NK Pitomača | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | U S S S S |
5 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | S S S U S |
6 (7) | Medimurje Cakovec | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | N U S S U |
7 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | S N N N N |
8 (8) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | N N U S S |
9 (10) | Virovitica | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | S U N N U |
10 (9) | NK Koprivnica | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polet | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | S U S S S |
2 (3) | NK Pitomača | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | N S N S S |
3 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | S S U U S |
4 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | N S N U S |
5 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | N N S U N |
6 (9) | NK Koprivnica | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | N N U U S |
7 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | U N N S N |
8 (8) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | N N S U N |
9 (7) | Medimurje Cakovec | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | N N N N N |
10 (10) | Virovitica | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:25 | -24 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Čepin | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | N S S S S |
2 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 38:19 | +19 | S S S N S |
3 | Dakovo-Croatia | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | U S N S N |
4 | Slavonija Pozega | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | S N S S S |
5 | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25:17 | +8 | N S N N S |
6 | Valpovka | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38:32 | +6 | S N S N S |
7 | Bedem Ivankovo | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 28:22 | +6 | N N N S N |
8 | NAŠK Našice | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | N N N S S |
9 | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | S U N U N |
10 | Vuteks-Sloga | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | S S S U N |
11 | Oriolik Oriovac | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | U N N S N |
12 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | N S N N N |
13 | Tomislav Cerna | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | S N S N S |
14 | Kutjevo | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 26:44 | -18 | U N S N N |
15 | Slavija Pleternica | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | N U N U N |
16 | Graničar Županja | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | U S S U S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Slavonija Pozega | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Dakovo-Croatia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | S S N S S |
4 (9) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | S U S U U |
5 (1) | Čepin | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | S S S S S |
6 (6) | Valpovka | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | S S S S U |
7 (7) | Bedem Ivankovo | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | N S S N S |
8 (11) | Oriolik Oriovac | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N S N S S |
9 (13) | Tomislav Cerna | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S U S |
10 (5) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | S N S S U |
11 (10) | Vuteks-Sloga | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | S S U S S |
12 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | S N N N N |
13 (8) | NAŠK Našice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | N S N N N |
14 (15) | Slavija Pleternica | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | U U S S N |
15 (14) | Kutjevo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | U S N N S |
16 (16) | Graničar Županja | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | U S S U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Čepin | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | N S S S S |
2 (5) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:9 | +1 | N N S N N |
3 (3) | Dakovo-Croatia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | U N N N S |
4 (8) | NAŠK Našice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | N N S U S |
5 (4) | Slavonija Pozega | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | N S S U S |
6 (2) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | S N U U N |
7 (10) | Vuteks-Sloga | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | S U N U N |
8 (6) | Valpovka | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | N N S N N |
9 (14) | Kutjevo | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | N N N S S |
10 (7) | Bedem Ivankovo | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:11 | -5 | N N N N N |
11 (15) | Slavija Pleternica | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | N N N S N |
12 (16) | Graničar Županja | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | S U N N S |
13 (11) | Oriolik Oriovac | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | U N N S N |
14 (9) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | U N N N N |
15 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | N N N N N |
16 (13) | Tomislav Cerna | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segesta Sisak | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 54:23 | +31 | S S S N U |
2 | Lucko | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | S S S S S |
3 | Maksimir Zagreb | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 49:24 | +25 | U S N S S |
4 | Gaj | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | S N U S S |
5 | Ponikve | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | S S S N S |
6 | Trešnjevka | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 39:34 | +5 | N N U S U |
7 | NK Lukavec | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | N N S N S |
8 | Vrapce Zagreb | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 40:34 | +6 | U S U U N |
9 | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | N U N S U |
10 | Kurilovec | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | N U U U S |
11 | Zagorec | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | S S N S N |
12 | Mladost Petrinja | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | S N S S U |
13 | HASK | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | U S N U N |
14 | NK Samobor | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | N N U N N |
15 | Bistra | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | N N S U N |
16 | NK Zelina | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 36:50 | -14 | S U N N N |
17 | NK Sava Strmec | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15:34 | -19 | U N U N N |
18 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 24:53 | -29 | N U N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Maksimir Zagreb | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:8 | +32 | S N S S S |
3 (4) | Gaj | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | N S S S S |
4 (12) | Mladost Petrinja | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | S S S U U |
5 (7) | NK Lukavec | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | N S U U S |
6 (10) | Kurilovec | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | U S S S S |
7 (8) | Vrapce Zagreb | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | S U N S N |
8 (9) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | U S S S S |
9 (6) | Trešnjevka | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | N U S S U |
10 (2) | Lucko | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | S S S U S |
11 (11) | Zagorec | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | S S U N N |
12 (5) | Ponikve | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | S S N S N |
13 (14) | NK Samobor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | N U U S S |
14 (15) | Bistra | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | N N N S S |
15 (16) | NK Zelina | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N S N U S |
16 (17) | NK Sava Strmec | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | U U N U N |
17 (13) | HASK | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | U N U N N |
18 (18) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:15 | -5 | N U N U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lucko | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | Ponikve | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | S S S U S |
3 (4) | Gaj | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | S U U N N |
4 (13) | HASK | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | S U N N S |
5 (6) | Trešnjevka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | N S U S N |
6 (3) | Maksimir Zagreb | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | U N N S U |
7 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | S S N U N |
8 (8) | Vrapce Zagreb | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | U U N S N |
9 (7) | NK Lukavec | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | N N S U S |
10 (9) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | N N U N S |
11 (11) | Zagorec | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | S N N N N |
12 (10) | Kurilovec | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | N U U U U |
13 (16) | NK Zelina | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | S U N N N |
14 (18) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:38 | -24 | N N U N N |
15 (15) | Bistra | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | N S U N N |
16 (14) | NK Samobor | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | N N N S U |
17 (17) | NK Sava Strmec | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | N N N U U |
18 (12) | Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:28 | -24 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Zadar | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | S S S S S |
2 | Zagora | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | S S S S S |
3 | Junak | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | S N S N N |
4 | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | S N N S S |
5 | Hrvatski vitez | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | N N S S N |
6 | Primorac Biograd | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | N N N S U |
7 | NK Omis | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | N S N U N |
8 | Sloga Mravince | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | S S N N S |
9 | Neretva Metkovic | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | S U U N S |
10 | Uskok Klis | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | N N U U S |
11 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | N S S S U |
12 | Vodice | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | U S U N S |
13 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | S N N S N |
14 | Zmaj Makarska | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 | N S N N N |
15 | GOSK Dubrovnik | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9:38 | -29 | S S N N N |
16 | RNK Split | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:44 | -26 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zagora | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | S S S S N |
2 (1) | HNK Zadar | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | S S U S S |
3 (7) | NK Omis | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | S N S N S |
4 (5) | Hrvatski vitez | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | N S S S S |
5 (3) | Junak | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27:11 | +16 | S S U S S |
6 (6) | Primorac Biograd | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | N S S S U |
7 (4) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | S N S S S |
8 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | S S N S S |
9 (12) | Vodice | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | S N S S U |
10 (9) | Neretva Metkovic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | U U S S N |
11 (10) | Uskok Klis | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | N U S N U |
12 (14) | Zmaj Makarska | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | S N S U S |
13 (8) | Sloga Mravince | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | S N S S N |
14 (11) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | N S U N U |
15 (15) | GOSK Dubrovnik | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | S N S S N |
16 (16) | RNK Split | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | N U N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HNK Zadar | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | N S U S S |
3 (2) | Zagora | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | S S S N U |
4 (8) | Sloga Mravince | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | S N N S N |
5 (11) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | S S N N U |
6 (3) | Junak | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | N N N S S |
7 (6) | Primorac Biograd | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | N N U N S |
8 (5) | Hrvatski vitez | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | N S N N U |
9 (9) | Neretva Metkovic | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | S N N N S |
10 (10) | Uskok Klis | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | N U N U N |
11 (12) | Vodice | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | U U U N U |
12 (7) | NK Omis | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | N U N N N |
13 (15) | GOSK Dubrovnik | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 | -22 | S N N N U |
14 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | N N N N U |
15 (14) | Zmaj Makarska | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:27 | -20 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | RNK Split | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Rovinj | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 | Uljanik | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | U S N N N |
3 | Vinodol | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | U S U S N |
4 | Nehaj | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | S N S S N |
5 | Pomorac | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | U U S S N |
6 | NK Kraljevica | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | S S N S N |
7 | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 | S N S S S |
8 | Pazinka | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | N S N N S |
9 | Cres | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | S N N N N |
10 | Rudar Labin | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | U U S N U |
11 | Buje | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | N U N N S |
12 | Naprijed Hreljin | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | N N N S U |
13 | NK Medulin | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:45 | -30 | U N S N U |
14 | Crikvenica | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | N N U N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uljanik | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Nehaj | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | S S S S S |
3 (1) | NK Rovinj | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | S S S U S |
4 (6) | NK Kraljevica | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | S S S N S |
5 (3) | Vinodol | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | U U S S N |
6 (7) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | N S S S S |
7 (5) | Pomorac | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 | U S S U U |
8 (9) | Cres | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | S N S S S |
9 (8) | Pazinka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | S S N S S |
10 (11) | Buje | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | N N S S N |
11 (10) | Rudar Labin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | U S N S S |
12 (12) | Naprijed Hreljin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | N U U U U |
13 (13) | NK Medulin | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | U S N N S |
14 (14) | Crikvenica | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | N U N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Rovinj | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Vinodol | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | S N N U S |
3 (2) | Uljanik | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | U N N N N |
4 (5) | Pomorac | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | U S N U S |
5 (7) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | S N N N U |
6 (10) | Rudar Labin | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | U U S N U |
7 (8) | Pazinka | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | N N N S S |
8 (4) | Nehaj | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | N N U N S |
9 (6) | NK Kraljevica | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | S N N S N |
10 (11) | Buje | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | U N S U N |
11 (12) | Naprijed Hreljin | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | N N S N N |
12 (9) | Cres | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | N N N N N |
13 (13) | NK Medulin | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:30 | -25 | N U N N N |
14 (14) | Crikvenica | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | N U N N N |