Provincial (2023/2024)
0
2342 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 43:27 | +16 | S N N U U |
2 | FC Eupen 1963 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:36 | +16 | S U S S S |
3 | Ster-Francorchamps | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 | S U S S N |
4 | Union Flémalloise | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 57:44 | +13 | N S N S S |
5 | Aubel | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 | U U S S S |
6 | RSC Tilffois | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | S N S S N |
7 | Malmundaria | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 | S S N N N |
8 | RFC Hannutois | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 | U U U S S |
9 | AC Hombourg | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | S U N U N |
10 | UCE Liège | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | N N U N S |
11 | Beaufays | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 | N N S N N |
12 | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | U S N N S |
13 | RFC Trooz | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42:54 | -12 | N S S N S |
14 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | N U S U S |
15 | Mélen-Micheroux | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 | N S N U N |
16 | JS Fizoise | 9 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 23:57 | -34 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Du Geer | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | S N U S S |
2 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | S U S N S |
3 (4) | Union Flémalloise | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | S S S N S |
4 (3) | Ster-Francorchamps | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | S S N S S |
5 (11) | Beaufays | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | S N N U U |
6 (5) | Aubel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | U S S N U |
7 (6) | RSC Tilffois | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | S S N U U |
8 (10) | UCE Liège | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | N U S N U |
9 (8) | RFC Hannutois | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | U S U S U |
10 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | U S S S S |
11 (9) | AC Hombourg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | S U N N S |
12 (7) | Malmundaria | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | S N U N N |
13 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | S U N N N |
14 (12) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | S N N N N |
15 (13) | RFC Trooz | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | N S U U S |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Malmundaria | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | S N N U S |
2 (9) | AC Hombourg | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | U N S S S |
3 (3) | Ster-Francorchamps | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | U S U U U |
4 (5) | Aubel | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | U S U S N |
5 (8) | RFC Hannutois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | U U S U S |
6 (13) | RFC Trooz | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | S N S N N |
7 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | S S N U U |
8 (1) | FC Du Geer | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | N U N N S |
9 (12) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | U N S S S |
10 (6) | RSC Tilffois | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | N S S N U |
11 (4) | Union Flémalloise | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | N N S N S |
12 (10) | UCE Liège | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | N N S S S |
13 (11) | Beaufays | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:40 | -26 | N N N U N |
14 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | N U U N N |
15 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biesme | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 62:36 | +26 | N S S S S |
2 | Condruzien | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 62:39 | +23 | S S S N S |
3 | Loyers | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46:27 | +19 | S N U U S |
4 | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:36 | +24 | N S S U S |
5 | Nismes | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | S S N S S |
6 | Meux II | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 67:53 | +14 | N S S U S |
7 | Spy | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 46:44 | +2 | N N N U N |
8 | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 61:51 | +10 | S S U N N |
9 | Chevetogne | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 | N U N S N |
10 | Royal Anhée FC | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43:60 | -17 | S S N U S |
11 | Grand-Leez | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 | U N S S N |
12 | Union Bossière Gembloux | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:50 | -17 | N N N N S |
13 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 | U N N N N |
14 | US Dinantaise | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41:64 | -23 | U U S S N |
15 | Beauraing | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | U N S U N |
16 | Flavion-Morialmé | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25:69 | -44 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Condruzien | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:21 | +17 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Loyers | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | S U U S S |
3 (6) | Meux II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | S S S N S |
4 (1) | Biesme | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | S S S N S |
5 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | S S S N N |
6 (9) | Chevetogne | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | N S N S S |
7 (8) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | S N S N N |
8 (7) | Spy | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | N U S N U |
9 (5) | Nismes | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | S U S N N |
10 (11) | Grand-Leez | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N S S S N |
11 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | S N S S N |
12 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | U N S S U |
13 (14) | US Dinantaise | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | U S N N N |
14 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | N N S U S |
15 (15) | Beauraing | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | U U N S U |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:42 | -29 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biesme | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | N S N S S |
2 (5) | Nismes | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | S N S S S |
3 (3) | Loyers | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | N S U U U |
4 (2) | Condruzien | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | S N S S S |
5 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | N S U N S |
6 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | N N N S N |
7 (7) | Spy | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | N N N S N |
8 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:34 | -11 | S U U U N |
9 (8) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | S U N U U |
10 (15) | Beauraing | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | N S N N S |
11 (6) | Meux II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | N U N N N |
12 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | N N N S N |
13 (9) | Chevetogne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | U N N N S |
14 (11) | Grand-Leez | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | U S N S N |
15 (14) | US Dinantaise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | U S N N S |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82:28 | +54 | S U S N S |
2 | Molenbaix | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 48:30 | +18 | S U S S S |
3 | PAC Buzet | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 | U S N S S |
4 | Soignies Sports | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56:31 | +25 | U U S U S |
5 | Antoing | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64:42 | +22 | N S S N S |
6 | Ransart | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:44 | +1 | N N N S N |
7 | Péruwelz | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | U S N U N |
8 | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 48:44 | +4 | N U S U S |
9 | Gosselies Sports | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:43 | +8 | S S S N N |
10 | SC de Nechin | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | U N N S S |
11 | RUS Courcelles | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:57 | -21 | S U S U N |
12 | FC Gerpinnes | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 | N U N S N |
13 | US Neufvilloise | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 | S N U U N |
14 | Gilly | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:70 | -39 | N N N U N |
15 | Hornu | 16 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 34:69 | -35 | U U U N N |
16 | RSC Naastois | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31:74 | -43 | U U N N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Molenbaix | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | S S S S N |
3 (5) | Antoing | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | S S S N N |
4 (3) | PAC Buzet | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | U S S S N |
5 (4) | Soignies Sports | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | U U S S N |
6 (6) | Ransart | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | N S U N S |
7 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | S S N U S |
8 (7) | Péruwelz | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | U U U S N |
9 (11) | RUS Courcelles | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | S S U U N |
10 (8) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | U S S N N |
11 (10) | SC de Nechin | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | N S U S N |
12 (12) | FC Gerpinnes | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:29 | -11 | N S N U U |
13 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | N U N S N |
14 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17:34 | -17 | U U N N U |
15 (16) | RSC Naastois | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | N N N N U |
16 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 43:21 | +22 | S N S S S |
2 (4) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | U U N S S |
3 (3) | PAC Buzet | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | S N S S S |
4 (8) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | N U S N N |
5 (2) | Molenbaix | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | U S U S S |
6 (7) | Péruwelz | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | S N N S S |
7 (10) | SC de Nechin | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | U N S S S |
8 (6) | Ransart | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | N N N N S |
9 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | S U U N U |
10 (5) | Antoing | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | N N N S S |
11 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | S N U U N |
12 (12) | FC Gerpinnes | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | U N N S N |
13 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | N N N U N |
14 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | U N U S N |
15 (16) | RSC Naastois | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | U U N S S |
16 (11) | RUS Courcelles | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:35 | -25 | U N S S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Harre-Manhay | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 | S U S S U |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 61:33 | +28 | S S S S S |
3 | Libramont | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 47:25 | +22 | S S S N U |
4 | Arlon | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 51:33 | +18 | N U N S N |
5 | Sartoise | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 | S S N S U |
6 | RFC Messancy | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 | N S S N S |
7 | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | S N N S S |
8 | Ethe Belmont | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | U N N N S |
9 | RUS Érezée | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:45 | -17 | N U S S N |
10 | Florenville | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 | N U S N U |
11 | AS Nothomb-Post | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 39:64 | -25 | S N N N N |
12 | La Roche | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | U N S N S |
13 | Vaux-Noville | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:54 | -21 | N N N S U |
14 | RES Chaumont | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13:62 | -49 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sartoise | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S S N S S |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | S S S S U |
3 (3) | Libramont | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | S U S S N |
4 (4) | Arlon | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | N S S U S |
5 (6) | RFC Messancy | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | S S S S N |
6 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | S U S N U |
7 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | S N S S N |
8 (12) | La Roche | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | U S S U S |
9 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | N U N N U |
10 (9) | RUS Érezée | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | N U S U N |
11 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | S N N U N |
12 (14) | RES Chaumont | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | N S N U S |
13 (11) | AS Nothomb-Post | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | N N N S N |
14 (10) | Florenville | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | U S U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | S N U N N |
3 (3) | Libramont | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | S S N N S |
4 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | N U S U U |
5 (4) | Arlon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | U N N S S |
6 (10) | Florenville | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | N N U U N |
7 (6) | RFC Messancy | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | N N U N S |
8 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | U N N S U |
9 (5) | Sartoise | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | S N U N N |
10 (11) | AS Nothomb-Post | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | S N S N N |
11 (9) | RUS Érezée | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | S N S N N |
12 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | N N N U S |
13 (14) | RES Chaumont | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | N N N N U |
14 (12) | La Roche | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diksmuide | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 82:11 | +71 | S S S S S |
2 | Lauwe | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 | U S S S S |
3 | Rumbeke | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53:38 | +15 | U S U S S |
4 | Sassport Boezinge | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | N N S S S |
5 | KFC Varsenare | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 53:43 | +10 | N N S S S |
6 | KSV Bredene | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53:54 | -1 | S S N S N |
7 | Racing Waregem | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 | S N U N U |
8 | Sparta Heestert | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:45 | -4 | S N S S S |
9 | KSK Wevelgem City | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46:33 | +13 | N N U N N |
10 | KVC Ardooie | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | N S N N N |
11 | KFC Moen | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46:64 | -18 | U U N S S |
12 | Excelsior Zedelgem | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | S S U N N |
13 | SK Westrozebeke | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:49 | -20 | U S N N U |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 31:75 | -44 | S N S N N |
15 | Royal Dottignies Sports | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 23:69 | -46 | N N N N N |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 22:78 | -56 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Lauwe | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | U S S S S |
3 (3) | Rumbeke | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | S S S U U |
4 (6) | KSV Bredene | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:30 | +3 | S S N N S |
5 (9) | KSK Wevelgem City | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | N U N S S |
6 (7) | Racing Waregem | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | N N S S U |
7 (4) | Sassport Boezinge | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | N S N U S |
8 (5) | KFC Varsenare | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | N S S U U |
9 (8) | Sparta Heestert | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | N S S N S |
10 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | S N S S U |
11 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | S S N S N |
12 (11) | KFC Moen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | U S S N N |
13 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | U N U N N |
14 (12) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | S U N N N |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Meulebeke | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:39 | -33 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 40:6 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | N S S S U |
3 (2) | Lauwe | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | S S S S N |
4 (5) | KFC Varsenare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | N S N N S |
5 (3) | Rumbeke | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | U U S S N |
6 (8) | Sparta Heestert | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | S S N S S |
7 (7) | Racing Waregem | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | S U U S N |
8 (6) | KSV Bredene | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | S N N N S |
9 (12) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | S N N S N |
10 (9) | KSK Wevelgem City | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | N N N U N |
11 (11) | KFC Moen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | U N S U N |
12 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | N N N U S |
13 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | S N N S N |
14 (16) | Meulebeke | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:39 | -23 | U N N N N |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:42 | -28 | N N N S U |
16 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:42 | -30 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 59:23 | +36 | U S U S S |
2 | Drongen | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 | U S N N U |
3 | Red Star Haasdonk | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | S S U S S |
4 | KSK Beveren | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:40 | +11 | N U U N N |
5 | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 | S N S S N |
6 | Berlare | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40:46 | -6 | U N U N S |
7 | Svelta Melsele | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 54:61 | -7 | S S N S U |
8 | Denderhoutem | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | N S S S N |
9 | FC Destelbergen | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44:37 | +7 | U N U U N |
10 | FC Kleit Maldegem | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | U N S S S |
11 | KSV Sottegem | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | S U U N S |
12 | Ardennen | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | U S U S N |
13 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:47 | -15 | U S U N U |
14 | FC Lembeke | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | N N N U S |
15 | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | U N S N N |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 17 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:54 | -30 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Munkzwalm | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | S S U S U |
2 (4) | KSK Beveren | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | N U N S S |
3 (5) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | N S S S S |
4 (7) | Svelta Melsele | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | S S N S S |
5 (2) | Drongen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | U N U S U |
6 (11) | KSV Sottegem | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | U N S N S |
7 (3) | Red Star Haasdonk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S U S N N |
8 (12) | Ardennen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S S N N U |
9 (9) | FC Destelbergen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | N U S N S |
10 (8) | Denderhoutem | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | S S S N N |
11 (10) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | U S S U N |
12 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | U S N U N |
13 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | S U U N N |
14 (6) | Berlare | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | U U N S U |
15 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | N N N N N |
16 (14) | FC Lembeke | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Munkzwalm | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | U U S S S |
2 (2) | Drongen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | S N S U S |
3 (6) | Berlare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | N N S S S |
4 (3) | Red Star Haasdonk | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:23 | +4 | S S N U S |
5 (4) | KSK Beveren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | U N S N N |
6 (14) | FC Lembeke | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | N U S N U |
7 (5) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | S S N N N |
8 (10) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | N S S S S |
9 (8) | Denderhoutem | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | N S N N S |
10 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | U N N S S |
11 (9) | FC Destelbergen | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | U U N N S |
12 (7) | Svelta Melsele | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | S N U S N |
13 (12) | Ardennen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | U U N S U |
14 (11) | KSV Sottegem | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | S U N U N |
15 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achel | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68:30 | +38 | S S U S U |
2 | Weerstand Koersel | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 63:26 | +37 | S N S S S |
3 | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 71:37 | +34 | S S S N U |
4 | KFC Park Houthalen | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | S S S S N |
5 | Bregel Sport | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53:42 | +11 | N S S N N |
6 | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:42 | +9 | N N S S U |
7 | Beringen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | S S N N U |
8 | Helson Helchteren | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 | S N S S U |
9 | Torpedo Hasselt | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 52:51 | +1 | S N N N S |
10 | Herk | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:51 | -7 | N S N U S |
11 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | N S N N N |
12 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 | S N S S U |
13 | Zonhoven United | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | N N N N N |
14 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28:57 | -29 | N N U S U |
15 | Herkol | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 28:68 | -40 | N N N N S |
16 | KSK Meeuwen | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 30:55 | -25 | N S N U U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achel | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:8 | +33 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | S S S S S |
3 (11) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | +11 | S N U S S |
4 (4) | KFC Park Houthalen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | S S N U N |
5 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | S N S N U |
6 (10) | Herk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | S N S S S |
7 (7) | Beringen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | S N S S S |
8 (5) | Bregel Sport | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | N S U S N |
9 (6) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | N S U S S |
10 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | N S S U S |
11 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | N S U S N |
12 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | N U U S N |
13 (12) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | S S S U U |
14 (13) | Zonhoven United | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | N N U S N |
15 (16) | KSK Meeuwen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | S U U U N |
16 (15) | Herkol | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | S S U N S |
2 (1) | Achel | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | S U U S S |
3 (5) | Bregel Sport | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | S N N U N |
4 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | N S U S U |
5 (6) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | N S U N S |
6 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | S S U S N |
7 (4) | KFC Park Houthalen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | S S U N S |
8 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | S N N U S |
9 (7) | Beringen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | S N U N N |
10 (13) | Zonhoven United | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | N N N U S |
11 (12) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | N U N N N |
12 (10) | Herk | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | N U U N U |
13 (11) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | N N N N U |
14 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | N S N N N |
15 (15) | Herkol | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | N N S N N |
16 (16) | KSK Meeuwen | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:31 | -21 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotselaar Sportief | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 62:32 | +30 | U U S S S |
2 | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 39:26 | +13 | S S N U U |
3 | KCVV Elewijt | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:28 | +14 | S N S N N |
4 | Huldenberg | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 40:36 | +4 | U N N U S |
5 | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41:30 | +11 | S U S S S |
6 | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45:35 | +10 | N S N S N |
7 | KFC Herent | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 | U S N S S |
8 | Linden | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | S N N N S |
9 | Stade Bierbeek | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | N S S S N |
10 | Eppegem | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:38 | +6 | S S S U N |
11 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | U S U N N |
12 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | N U U N S |
13 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | N N N S U |
14 | Liedekerke | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:55 | -22 | N N S N N |
15 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | S N S U N |
16 | Sporting Kampenhout | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 | N U N N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | S S N S S |
2 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | S U U N U |
3 (4) | Huldenberg | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:17 | +10 | U U S S S |
4 (6) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | S S S S U |
5 (7) | KFC Herent | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | S S N N S |
6 (5) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | S S S N S |
7 (8) | Linden | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | S N N N S |
8 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | U S N N S |
9 (13) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | N U U U S |
10 (11) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | U U N U S |
11 (9) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | S S N U S |
12 (14) | Liedekerke | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | N S N S U |
13 (10) | Eppegem | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | S S U S N |
14 (12) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | N N S U S |
15 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | U N S N N |
16 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | N S N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | U S S S S |
2 (5) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | U S U N U |
3 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | S N U N U |
4 (9) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | N S S U N |
5 (10) | Eppegem | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | S U N S N |
6 (12) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | U U S U U |
7 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | S U S N N |
8 (6) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | N N N S S |
9 (7) | KFC Herent | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | U N S U S |
10 (11) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | S N S N S |
11 (8) | Linden | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | N S N U N |
12 (4) | Huldenberg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | N N S U U |
13 (13) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | N N S N N |
14 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | N N N N U |
15 (14) | Liedekerke | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | N N U U N |
16 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:34 | -24 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Bruxelles | 72 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 70:20 | +50 | S S S S S |
2 | Stade Everois | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 65:22 | +43 | S S S U S |
3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | N S N S S |
4 | Genappe | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40:29 | +11 | S N S U N |
5 | Royale Union Auderghem | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45:34 | +11 | N N S U S |
6 | FC Saint-Michel | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 | U N S N S |
7 | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:42 | -9 | N N S S N |
8 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | U S N U N |
9 | BX Brussels | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | N S S U N |
10 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | U S N U N |
11 | Ixelles | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | S U N N S |
12 | Saint-Josse | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | S N N N S |
13 | Léopold | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 | U S S S N |
14 | NSeth Berchem | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26:46 | -20 | U U N U N |
15 | Tubize II | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26:58 | -32 | N N N N S |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 14 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23:54 | -31 | U N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 41:12 | +29 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 (5) | Royale Union Auderghem | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | N S S N S |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | S S S N S |
5 (4) | Genappe | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 21:10 | +11 | S S U U U |
6 (10) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | S U N S S |
7 (8) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | U S U U S |
8 (9) | BX Brussels | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | N S S U U |
9 (6) | FC Saint-Michel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | U S S U N |
10 (12) | Saint-Josse | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | N S U N U |
11 (14) | NSeth Berchem | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | U U N S N |
12 (11) | Ixelles | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | S N S N S |
13 (7) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | N S N S S |
14 (13) | Léopold | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | S S N U N |
15 (15) | Tubize II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | N N S N N |
16 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | S S U S N |
3 (7) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | N S N U S |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | N N U U N |
5 (4) | Genappe | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | N N S S N |
6 (6) | FC Saint-Michel | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N N U U S |
7 (5) | Royale Union Auderghem | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | N U S U U |
8 (8) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | N N S N S |
9 (11) | Ixelles | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | U N U S U |
10 (9) | BX Brussels | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | S U N N U |
11 (12) | Saint-Josse | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | S N N S N |
12 (15) | Tubize II | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | N N N N S |
13 (13) | Léopold | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | U S N S N |
14 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | N U N U N |
15 (10) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | U N N N N |
16 (14) | NSeth Berchem | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevel | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 | S U N S S |
2 | Berlaar-Heikant | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 56:39 | +17 | S S S N S |
3 | De Kempen | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 54:33 | +21 | U S U S S |
4 | K. Kontich | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 | S U S N N |
5 | Antonia | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 55:43 | +12 | U S S S S |
6 | Sporting Tisselt | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56:38 | +18 | S S U S N |
7 | RVC Hoboken | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 50:33 | +17 | U U S N S |
8 | K. Zandhovense SK | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 | S U N U N |
9 | KBSK Retie | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 | N N U U S |
10 | Ranst | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44:45 | -1 | U S U U N |
11 | FC Mariekerke | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:52 | -4 | U N S S N |
12 | Loenhout SK | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 | U N N N S |
13 | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | N N N U S |
14 | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 | N U S S N |
15 | Vosselaar | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 29:69 | -40 | N N N N N |
16 | Ternesse | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 17:73 | -56 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bevel | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | S N S S N |
2 (4) | K. Kontich | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | S S N S U |
3 (3) | De Kempen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | U S N S S |
4 (5) | Antonia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | S S U S S |
5 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | U S S S S |
6 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | S N N N S |
7 (2) | Berlaar-Heikant | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | S N S N S |
8 (12) | Loenhout SK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | N N S U N |
9 (6) | Sporting Tisselt | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 35:23 | +12 | S U N U U |
10 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | U N S U S |
11 (9) | KBSK Retie | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | N U U U N |
12 (10) | Ranst | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | U U N S S |
13 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | U S N N U |
14 (15) | Vosselaar | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | N N N S N |
15 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | N U N S U |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Berlaar-Heikant | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | S S S S S |
2 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:16 | +14 | U S S S N |
3 (6) | Sporting Tisselt | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | De Kempen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | S U S U S |
5 (4) | K. Kontich | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | U N U S S |
6 (5) | Antonia | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:19 | +4 | U S S N U |
7 (1) | Bevel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | U S S U N |
8 (9) | KBSK Retie | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | N U S S N |
9 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | U U S U N |
10 (10) | Ranst | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | S U N N U |
11 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | N N S N N |
12 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | N S S S N |
13 (12) | Loenhout SK | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | U N U N U |
14 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | N N N N N |
15 (15) | Vosselaar | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | N N N U N |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8:39 | -31 | N N N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 43:27 | +16 |
2 | FC Eupen 1963 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:36 | +16 |
3 | Ster-Francorchamps | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 |
4 | Union Flémalloise | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 57:44 | +13 |
5 | Aubel | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 |
6 | RSC Tilffois | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 |
7 | Malmundaria | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 |
8 | RFC Hannutois | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 |
9 | AC Hombourg | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 |
10 | UCE Liège | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 |
11 | Beaufays | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 |
12 | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 |
13 | RFC Trooz | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42:54 | -12 |
14 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 |
15 | Mélen-Micheroux | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 |
16 | JS Fizoise | 9 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 23:57 | -34 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biesme | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 62:36 | +26 |
2 | Condruzien | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 62:39 | +23 |
3 | Loyers | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46:27 | +19 |
4 | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:36 | +24 |
5 | Nismes | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 |
6 | Meux II | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 67:53 | +14 |
7 | Spy | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 46:44 | +2 |
8 | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 61:51 | +10 |
9 | Chevetogne | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 |
10 | Royal Anhée FC | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43:60 | -17 |
11 | Grand-Leez | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 |
12 | Union Bossière Gembloux | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:50 | -17 |
13 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 |
14 | US Dinantaise | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41:64 | -23 |
15 | Beauraing | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 |
16 | Flavion-Morialmé | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25:69 | -44 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82:28 | +54 |
2 | Molenbaix | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 48:30 | +18 |
3 | PAC Buzet | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 |
4 | Soignies Sports | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56:31 | +25 |
5 | Antoing | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64:42 | +22 |
6 | Ransart | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:44 | +1 |
7 | Péruwelz | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 |
8 | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 48:44 | +4 |
9 | Gosselies Sports | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:43 | +8 |
10 | SC de Nechin | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 |
11 | RUS Courcelles | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:57 | -21 |
12 | FC Gerpinnes | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 |
13 | US Neufvilloise | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 |
14 | Gilly | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:70 | -39 |
15 | Hornu | 16 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 34:69 | -35 |
16 | RSC Naastois | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31:74 | -43 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Harre-Manhay | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 61:33 | +28 |
3 | Libramont | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 47:25 | +22 |
4 | Arlon | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 51:33 | +18 |
5 | Sartoise | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 |
6 | RFC Messancy | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 |
7 | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 |
8 | Ethe Belmont | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 |
9 | RUS Érezée | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:45 | -17 |
10 | Florenville | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 |
11 | AS Nothomb-Post | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 39:64 | -25 |
12 | La Roche | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 |
13 | Vaux-Noville | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:54 | -21 |
14 | RES Chaumont | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13:62 | -49 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diksmuide | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 82:11 | +71 |
2 | Lauwe | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 |
3 | Rumbeke | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53:38 | +15 |
4 | Sassport Boezinge | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 |
5 | KFC Varsenare | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 53:43 | +10 |
6 | KSV Bredene | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53:54 | -1 |
7 | Racing Waregem | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 |
8 | Sparta Heestert | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:45 | -4 |
9 | KSK Wevelgem City | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46:33 | +13 |
10 | KVC Ardooie | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 |
11 | KFC Moen | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46:64 | -18 |
12 | Excelsior Zedelgem | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 |
13 | SK Westrozebeke | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:49 | -20 |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 31:75 | -44 |
15 | Royal Dottignies Sports | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 23:69 | -46 |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 22:78 | -56 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 59:23 | +36 |
2 | Drongen | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 |
3 | Red Star Haasdonk | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 |
4 | KSK Beveren | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:40 | +11 |
5 | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 |
6 | Berlare | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40:46 | -6 |
7 | Svelta Melsele | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 54:61 | -7 |
8 | Denderhoutem | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 |
9 | FC Destelbergen | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44:37 | +7 |
10 | FC Kleit Maldegem | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 |
11 | KSV Sottegem | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 |
12 | Ardennen | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 |
13 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:47 | -15 |
14 | FC Lembeke | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 |
15 | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 17 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:54 | -30 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achel | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68:30 | +38 |
2 | Weerstand Koersel | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 63:26 | +37 |
3 | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 71:37 | +34 |
4 | KFC Park Houthalen | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 |
5 | Bregel Sport | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53:42 | +11 |
6 | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:42 | +9 |
7 | Beringen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 |
8 | Helson Helchteren | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 |
9 | Torpedo Hasselt | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 52:51 | +1 |
10 | Herk | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:51 | -7 |
11 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 |
12 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 |
13 | Zonhoven United | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 |
14 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28:57 | -29 |
15 | Herkol | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 28:68 | -40 |
16 | KSK Meeuwen | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 30:55 | -25 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotselaar Sportief | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 62:32 | +30 |
2 | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 39:26 | +13 |
3 | KCVV Elewijt | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:28 | +14 |
4 | Huldenberg | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 40:36 | +4 |
5 | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41:30 | +11 |
6 | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45:35 | +10 |
7 | KFC Herent | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 |
8 | Linden | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 |
9 | Stade Bierbeek | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 |
10 | Eppegem | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:38 | +6 |
11 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 |
12 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 |
13 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 |
14 | Liedekerke | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:55 | -22 |
15 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 |
16 | Sporting Kampenhout | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Bruxelles | 72 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 70:20 | +50 |
2 | Stade Everois | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 65:22 | +43 |
3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 |
4 | Genappe | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40:29 | +11 |
5 | Royale Union Auderghem | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45:34 | +11 |
6 | FC Saint-Michel | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 |
7 | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:42 | -9 |
8 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 |
9 | BX Brussels | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 |
10 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 |
11 | Ixelles | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 |
12 | Saint-Josse | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 |
13 | Léopold | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 |
14 | NSeth Berchem | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26:46 | -20 |
15 | Tubize II | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26:58 | -32 |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 14 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23:54 | -31 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevel | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 |
2 | Berlaar-Heikant | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 56:39 | +17 |
3 | De Kempen | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 54:33 | +21 |
4 | K. Kontich | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 |
5 | Antonia | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 55:43 | +12 |
6 | Sporting Tisselt | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56:38 | +18 |
7 | RVC Hoboken | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 50:33 | +17 |
8 | K. Zandhovense SK | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 |
9 | KBSK Retie | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 |
10 | Ranst | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44:45 | -1 |
11 | FC Mariekerke | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:52 | -4 |
12 | Loenhout SK | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 |
13 | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 |
14 | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 |
15 | Vosselaar | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 29:69 | -40 |
16 | Ternesse | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 17:73 | -56 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg