1. Frauenliga (2023/2024)
0
104 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Rumänien : 1. Frauenliga
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
24.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
5
0
EG
24.0311:00
FC Farul Constanţa
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
23.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
0
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
17.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Banat Girls
6
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
17.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
0
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
17.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CSM Alexandria
3
5
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
16.0311:00
Csikszereda MC
FC Farul Constanţa
2
3
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
10.0313:00
Banat Girls
CSM Alexandria
4
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
10.0311:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
10.0309:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Ladies Târgu Mureş
12
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
09.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
3
0
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Csikszereda MC
0
0
EG
03.0313:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Banat Girls
8
0
EG
03.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
2
0
EG
03.0309:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
2
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Rumänien : 1. Frauenliga
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
30.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
30.0310:00
Csikszereda MC
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
30.0312:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
31.0310:00
CSM Alexandria
Banat Girls
Preview
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
06.0411:00
Banat Girls
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
5. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
14.0408:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Csikszereda MC
Preview
14.0408:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
14.0408:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
14.0408:00
Banat Girls
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
20.0408:00
Csikszereda MC
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
20.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
20.0408:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Banat Girls
Preview
20.0408:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
CSM Alexandria
Preview
7. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
24.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
Preview
24.0408:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | S S S S S |
2 | FC Farul Constanţa | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50:12 | +38 | S S N U N |
3 | Olimpia Cluj | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | N S S U S |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | U S S U U |
5 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | U N S U N |
6 | Banat Girls | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | N N N U S |
7 | CSM Alexandria | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:67 | -55 | S N N U N |
8 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:78 | -75 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | S S S S N |
2 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | S S S U U |
3 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | U S U S N |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | S U U U U |
5 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | S N N U S |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | N U U N S |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | S N N N N |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:42 | -40 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | S S S U U |
2 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27:6 | +21 | S U N S S |
3 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | N S U U U |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | U S U S N |
5 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | N N S S U |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:25 | -15 | N N S U N |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:46 | -39 | N U N N S |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:36 | -35 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Farul Constanţa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S S S |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | S S N |
3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | S N |
2 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
3 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N S |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S S |
2 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | S S S |
2 | Banat Girls | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N S |
3 | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | N S N |
4 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:17 | -14 | N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | S S |
2 (2) | Banat Girls | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | S |
3 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N |
4 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | S N |
3 (2) | Banat Girls | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | N |
4 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | N |