Super League 2 (2023/2024)
0
388 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Griechenland : Super League 2
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
15.0413:00
Panachaiki
Aigaleo FC Athens
1
0
EG
15.0413:00
Diagoras
Giouchtas
1
0
EG
15.0413:00
Olympiakos II
Panathinaikos II
0
1
EG
14.0413:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Iraklis 1908
0
1
EG
14.0413:00
Aiolikos
Kozani
0
0
EG
14.0413:00
PAOK II
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
14.0413:00
Niki Volos
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
1
EG
14.0413:00
PS PAE Kalamata
GS Kallithea
0
1
EG
14.0413:00
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Ilioupoli
2
2
EG
14.0412:00
AEK Athen II
Levadiakos FC
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
11.0413:00
Diagoras
Olympiakos II
1
0
EG
11.0413:00
Aigaleo FC Athens
Panathinaikos II
0
0
EG
10.0413:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
PAOK II
4
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
08.0413:00
Ilioupoli
Kissamikos
4
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
08.0413:00
Panachaiki
Panathinaikos II
2
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Griechenland : Super League 2
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
20.0412:00
Olympiakos II
Diagoras
Preview
6. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
20.0413:00
AE Larisa
Niki Volos
Preview
20.0413:00
Levadiakos FC
Makedonikos Neapolis
Preview
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
21.0413:00
Giouchtas
Panachaiki
Preview
21.0413:00
PAOK II
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Preview
21.0413:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kozani
Preview
21.0413:00
Panathinaikos II
Aigaleo FC Athens
Preview
6. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
21.0413:00
Kissamikos
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Preview
21.0414:00
GS Kallithea
Ilioupoli
Preview
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
22.0413:00
Iraklis 1908
Aiolikos
Preview
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
28.04
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
Preview
28.04
Aigaleo FC Athens
Giouchtas
Preview
28.04
Panachaiki
Olympiakos II
Preview
28.04
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
Preview
28.04
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS Kallithea | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | N U S S S |
2 | Kissamikos | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | S S U S S |
3 | PS PAE Kalamata | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:15 | +12 | S U S N S |
4 | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | S U N N S |
5 | Ilioupoli | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | N N S N N |
6 | Diagoras | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | U U N S N |
7 | Aigaleo FC Athens | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | N S U U N |
8 | Olympiakos II | 23 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | U N N U S |
9 | Giouchtas | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | S U N N S |
10 | Panachaiki | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | U U S S N |
11 | Panathinaikos II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | U N S S N |
12 | Tilikratis | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Olympiakos II: -10
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kissamikos | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | S S S U U |
2 (1) | GS Kallithea | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | U S S S S |
3 (4) | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | U S S S S |
4 (3) | PS PAE Kalamata | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | S S U S U |
5 (7) | Aigaleo FC Athens | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | N S U S S |
6 (6) | Diagoras | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | N S N N N |
7 (8) | Olympiakos II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | U U S N S |
8 (9) | Giouchtas | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | S N S N U |
9 (5) | Ilioupoli | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | N S S N S |
10 (12) | Tilikratis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | S N N U S |
11 (10) | Panachaiki | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | U S N S S |
12 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | U S N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GS Kallithea | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | N S U S S |
2 (2) | Kissamikos | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | U S N S N |
3 (5) | Ilioupoli | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | N N S N S |
4 (3) | PS PAE Kalamata | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | U N S N U |
5 (8) | Olympiakos II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N N S U S |
6 (4) | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | S N N U N |
7 (10) | Panachaiki | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | U S N N U |
8 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | N S N N U |
9 (6) | Diagoras | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | U U N N N |
10 (7) | Aigaleo FC Athens | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:17 | -14 | U N N N N |
11 (9) | Giouchtas | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | U N N N N |
12 (12) | Tilikratis | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:21 | -16 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos FC | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | S U S S S |
2 | AE Larisa | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | S S U S S |
3 | Niki Volos | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33:24 | +9 | N N N S U |
4 | AEK Athen II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | U S S U S |
5 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | U N S U N |
6 | PAOK II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 | S N S N S |
7 | Iraklis 1908 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | S N U U S |
8 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | S S S N N |
9 | Kozani | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10:17 | -7 | S N N N N |
10 | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18:32 | -14 | N S S U U |
11 | Aiolikos | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | N N N S N |
12 | Apollon Kalamaria FC | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12:45 | -33 | N N N N N |
13 | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos FC | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | AE Larisa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | U S S S U |
3 (4) | AEK Athen II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | U S U N S |
4 (6) | PAOK II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | S S N S U |
5 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | S U S U S |
6 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | S N U N S |
7 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | N N S S U |
8 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | N U U U U |
9 (9) | Kozani | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | S N N S N |
10 (11) | Aiolikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | N S N U U |
11 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | N S U N S |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamaria FC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos FC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | U S S S U |
2 (2) | AE Larisa | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | S S S U U |
3 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | U S N N S |
4 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | N U N S S |
5 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | S U S N N |
6 (4) | AEK Athen II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | S S U U U |
7 (9) | Kozani | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | N N U U U |
8 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | N U S N U |
9 (6) | PAOK II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | N S U N N |
10 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | S S N N U |
11 (11) | Aiolikos | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | N N N N U |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamaria FC | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:29 | -25 | N N N N N |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | S N N S S |
2 | Iraklis 1908 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S S U U U |
3 | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | N S U N S |
4 | Kozani | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | U U N U S |
5 | Aiolikos | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | U N S N U |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | N S U N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diagoras | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S U U S |
2 | Aigaleo FC Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N U U S S |
3 | Panathinaikos II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | S U N S N |
4 | Panachaiki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | S S U N N |
5 | Giouchtas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | N S N N S |
6 | Olympiakos II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | N N N N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S S S |
2 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
3 (4) | Kozani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
4 (3) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N S N |
5 (5) | Aiolikos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U N U |
6 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diagoras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S S U |
2 (4) | Panachaiki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | S S N |
3 (6) | Olympiakos II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | N N S |
4 (3) | Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | S N |
5 (5) | Giouchtas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | S N |
6 (2) | Aigaleo FC Athens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S U U |
2 (3) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
3 (5) | Aiolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | S N |
4 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N S N |
5 (4) | Kozani | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | U N U |
6 (1) | PAOK II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aigaleo FC Athens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | N S S |
2 (1) | Diagoras | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S |
3 (3) | Panathinaikos II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | S U N |
4 (5) | Giouchtas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N S |
5 (4) | Panachaiki | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | U N |
6 (6) | Olympiakos II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S U S S |
2 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | U S U N |
3 | Niki Volos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | U S N U |
4 | AE Larisa | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | N U U U |
5 | AEK Athen II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | N N U U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS Kallithea | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S N U S |
2 | Ilioupoli | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | U S S N |
3 | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | U U U S |
4 | Kissamikos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | N S S N |
5 | PS PAE Kalamata | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | N U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Niki Volos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S U |
2 (1) | Levadiakos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
3 (2) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | S N |
4 (5) | AEK Athen II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | N U U |
5 (4) | AE Larisa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | U U S |
2 (4) | Kissamikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (2) | Ilioupoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | S N |
4 (1) | GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 (5) | PS PAE Kalamata | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S U S |
2 (2) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | U U |
3 (4) | AE Larisa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N U U |
4 (5) | AEK Athen II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
5 (3) | Niki Volos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GS Kallithea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | S N S |
2 (2) | Ilioupoli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
3 (4) | Kissamikos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | N S N |
4 (5) | PS PAE Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
5 (3) | PAE Ionikos Nikaias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team