Elite Two (2023/2024)
0
175 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Kamerun : Elite Two
28.0312:30
Bafmeng United
Panthère
Preview
28.0312:30
ISOHSA
Renaissance
Preview
28.0312:30
Foncha ST
Rangers Bafut
Preview
28.0314:30
Djiko
Racing
Preview
28.0314:30
Leopard de Douala
Unisport Bafang
Preview
28.0314:30
FAP
Yafoot
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kamerun : Elite Two
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Foncha ST
FAP
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Leopard de Douala
ISOHSA
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Rangers Bafut
Yafoot
26.0323:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Unisport Bafang
Renaissance
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Bafmeng United
Djiko
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Tonnerre
Dragon de Yaoundé
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Panthère
Racing
26.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Eding Sport
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
24.0315:00
Dragon de Yaoundé
Djiko
0
5
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
24.0315:00
Unisport Bafang
Rangers Bafut
2
0
EG
24.0315:00
Leopard de Douala
Foncha ST
1
1
EG
24.0313:00
ISOHSA
FAP
2
2
EG
24.0313:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Renaissance
Yafoot
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
24.0313:00
Tonnerre
Bafmeng United
2
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
23.0323:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Panthère
Tonnerre
Nicht begonnene
Kamerun : Elite Two
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
29.0312:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
Preview
29.0314:30
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Preview
5. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Eding Sport
Panthère
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Racing
Aigle Royal de Moungo
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Dragon de Yaoundé
Bafmeng United
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Djiko
Tonnerre
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
30.0322:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Renaissance
Rangers Bafut
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Yafoot
Unisport Bafang
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
ISOHSA
Foncha ST
30.0322:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
FAP
Leopard de Douala
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
02.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Tonnerre
Eding Sport
02.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Dragon de Yaoundé
02.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Bafmeng United
Racing
02.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Panthère
Djiko
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
02.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Leopard de Douala
Renaissance
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eding Sport | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | N S S S S |
2 | Djiko | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N S U N U |
3 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | S S N N N |
4 | Panthère | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | S U S S U |
5 | ISOHSA | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | U N S S S |
6 | FAP | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | U U U S S |
7 | Leopard de Douala | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | U N N N N |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:31 | -26 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 29:20 | +9 | S S S U N |
2 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | N N S S N |
3 | Bafmeng United | 23 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | S N S U S |
4 | Racing | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | S S N S S |
5 | Unisport Bafang | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | N S S N S |
6 | Foncha ST | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | N N N S N |
7 | Renaissance | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | S S N N N |
8 | Yafoot | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
Punktekorrekturen:
Bafmeng United: -3
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | N S S S S |
2 (2) | Djiko | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | S N S S S |
3 (3) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | S N S S S |
4 (5) | ISOHSA | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | N S S U S |
5 (4) | Panthère | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | U S U U S |
6 (6) | FAP | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | U U U U U |
7 (7) | Leopard de Douala | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N N U S U |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | U N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bafmeng United | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | S S S S N |
2 (4) | Racing | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | S N S S S |
3 (2) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Unisport Bafang | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | S S S U U |
5 (1) | Tonnerre | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | S U S U U |
6 (7) | Renaissance | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | S N S U N |
7 (6) | Foncha ST | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | N N N N S |
8 (8) | Yafoot | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N N S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | S S U N S |
2 (4) | Panthère | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | S S U U S |
3 (6) | FAP | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | U S S U N |
4 (5) | ISOHSA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | U S N U N |
5 (3) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | S N N U N |
6 (2) | Djiko | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N U U N S |
7 (7) | Leopard de Douala | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | U N N N U |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:19 | -17 | N N N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonnerre | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | S S N U S |
2 (3) | Bafmeng United | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | N U S U S |
3 (2) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | N S N S U |
4 (4) | Racing | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | S S N U N |
5 (6) | Foncha ST | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | N S N S N |
6 (7) | Renaissance | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | S N N N N |
7 (8) | Yafoot | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | N N N N S |
8 (5) | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 | FAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
3 | ISOHSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
4 | Leopard de Douala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 | Foncha ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
6 | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (3) | ISOHSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
3 (4) | Leopard de Douala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (2) | FAP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (5) | Foncha ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (6) | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (7) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
2 (5) | Foncha ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | ISOHSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (1) | Unisport Bafang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (4) | Leopard de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
2 | Panthère | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
3 | Tonnerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
4 | Eding Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
5 | Racing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
6 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
7 | Bafmeng United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
8 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tonnerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (4) | Eding Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (1) | Djiko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (2) | Panthère | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (7) | Bafmeng United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (5) | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (6) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
8 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
2 (2) | Panthère | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
3 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (6) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (3) | Tonnerre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (4) | Eding Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (5) | Racing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
8 (7) | Bafmeng United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |