Copa Mitad del Mundo (2023)
0
48 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Welt : Copa Mitad del Mundo
15. Platz Finale
12.0818:00
Universitario U18
City Torque U18
Preview
13. Platz Finale
12.0816:00
Sporting Cristal U18
CD Universidad Católica U18
Preview
11. Platz Finale
12.0816:00
CA Talleres de Córdoba U18
Club Atlético Nacional SA U18
2
1
EG
Finale
12.0816:00
CSD Independiente del Valle U18
Ecuador U17
2
1
EG
9. Platz Finale
12.0816:00
Club Alianza Lima U18
Peñarol U18
0
3
EG
7. Platz Finale
12.0814:00
Red Bull Bragantino U18
Santos Laguna U18
3
1
EG
5. Platz Finale
12.0814:00
Atlético Huila U18
Independiente Juniors U18
0
0
EG
Dritten Platz
12.0814:00
Olimpia U18
Fluminense U18
0
4
EG
9-12 Platz Play-Off
10.0816:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA U18
Peñarol U18
0
1
EG
13-16 Platz Play-Off
10.0816:00
CD Universidad Católica U18
City Torque U18
4
1
EG
Play-Off
10.0816:00
Independiente Juniors U18
Santos Laguna U18
2
1
EG
Halbfinale
10.0816:00
Ecuador U17
Fluminense U18
2
1
EG
9-12 Platz Play-Off
10.0814:00
Club Alianza Lima U18
CA Talleres de Córdoba U18
0
0
EG
13-16 Platz Play-Off
10.0814:00
Universitario U18
Sporting Cristal U18
0
2
EG
Play-Off
10.0814:00
Atlético Huila U18
Red Bull Bragantino U18
2
1
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Laguna U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S S |
2 | Atlético Huila U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | U S N |
3 | Peñarol U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | U N S |
4 | Club Alianza Lima U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | S N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecuador U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | S S S |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | U S N |
3 | Club Atlético Nacional SA U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N N S |
4 | Sporting Cristal U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | U N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | U S S |
2 | Fluminense U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | S N S |
3 | Universitario U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | U U N |
4 | City Torque U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | N U N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U U S |
2 | Independiente Juniors U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U U S |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | U S N |
4 | CD Universidad Católica U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | U N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Play-Off
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Club Alianza Lima U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | S N |
2 (2) | Atlético Huila U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | S N |
3 (3) | Peñarol U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U N |
4 (1) | Santos Laguna U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S N |
2 (3) | Club Atlético Nacional SA U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U N |
4 (1) | Ecuador U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | U S |
2 (2) | Fluminense U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S |
3 (4) | City Torque U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N U |
4 (3) | Universitario U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CA Talleres de Córdoba U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S N |
2 (1) | Olimpia U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
3 (2) | Independiente Juniors U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | CD Universidad Católica U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos Laguna U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S S |
2 (3) | Peñarol U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (2) | Atlético Huila U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | Club Alianza Lima U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ecuador U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | S S S |
2 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
4 (3) | Club Atlético Nacional SA U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
2 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Universitario U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | U U N |
4 (4) | City Torque U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente Juniors U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | U S |
2 (1) | Olimpia U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | CA Talleres de Córdoba U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | CD Universidad Católica U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | U N |