Copa Sudamericana (2024)
0
112 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
1. Runde
08.0302:00
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Católica
0
3
EG
08.0300:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
2
0
EG
08.0300:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
2
0
EG
07.0322:00
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo La Guaira
n.E.
4
2
0
0
EG
07.0322:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
2
0
EG
07.0302:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
1
EG
07.0300:30
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
EG
07.0300:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
2
5
EG
07.0300:30
Wanderers
Danubio
0
1
EG
06.0322:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
0
1
EG
06.0322:00
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
0
2
EG
06.0302:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
n.E.
2
4
0
0
EG
06.0300:30
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
n.E.
4
3
0
0
EG
06.0300:30
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
05.0322:00
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
n.E.
4
3
0
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.0422:00
Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
Preview
02.0422:00
Belgrano
Internacional Porto Alegre
Preview
03.0400:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Athletico Paranaense
Preview
03.0400:30
Racing
Corinthians São Paulo
Preview
03.0402:00
César Vallejo
Defensa y Justicia
Preview
04.0400:00
Nacional Potosí
Boca Juniors
Preview
04.0400:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza EC
Preview
04.0400:00
CA Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido
Preview
04.0402:00
Alianza Petrolera
Unión La Calera
Preview
04.04
Rayo Zuliano
Danubio
Preview
04.04
Cuiaba
Lanús
Preview
05.0400:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Racing Avellaneda
Preview
05.0400:00
Universidad Católica
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Preview
05.0402:00
Real Tomayapo
Delfin
Preview
05.0402:00
Always Ready
Independiente Medellín
Preview
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Internacional Porto Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Athletico Paranaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians São Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Avellaneda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | CA Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Internacional Porto Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Athletico Paranaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Avellaneda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | CA Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Internacional Porto Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Athletico Paranaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians São Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Avellaneda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | CA Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team