Staatsmeisterschaft von Acre (2024)
0
25 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Acre
1. Runde
26.0323:00
Humaitá
Plácido de Castro
1
0
EG
26.0321:00
Náuas
São Francisco
0
2
EG
23.0322:00
Plácido de Castro
Galvez
1
2
EG
23.0320:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Rio Branco
1
1
EG
19.0323:00
Atletico Acreano
Independência FC
0
0
EG
19.0320:00
Vasco da Gama AC
AD Senador Guiomard
2
1
EG
16.0322:00
Rio Branco
Andirá
1
0
EG
16.0320:00
Humaitá
Náuas
4
0
EG
10.0322:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Independência FC
0
0
EG
10.0320:00
Rio Branco
Vasco da Gama AC
2
0
EG
06.0323:00
Galvez
São Francisco
0
0
EG
06.0321:00
Atletico Acreano
Andirá
1
0
EG
03.0322:00
São Francisco
Humaitá
1
2
EG
03.0320:00
Plácido de Castro
Náuas
1
0
EG
25.0222:00
Atletico Acreano
Rio Branco
0
3
EG
Nicht begonnene
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Acre
1. Runde
30.0320:00
Vasco da Gama AC
Atletico Acreano
Preview
30.0322:00
Andirá
Independência FC
Preview
02.0421:00
Andirá
Vasco da Gama AC
Preview
02.0423:00
Galvez
Humaitá
Preview
05.0420:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Atletico Acreano
Preview
06.0420:00
São Francisco
Plácido de Castro
Preview
06.0423:00
Independência FC
Rio Branco
Preview
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | U S S S |
2 | Independência FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U U S |
3 | Atletico Acreano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U S N |
4 | AD Senador Guiomard | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N U U |
5 | Vasco da Gama AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | S N N |
6 | Andirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaitá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | S S S |
2 | Galvez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U U |
3 | São Francisco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S U N |
4 | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N N S |
5 | Náuas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S S |
2 (3) | Atletico Acreano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U S N |
3 (5) | Vasco da Gama AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
4 (2) | Independência FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
5 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
6 (6) | Andirá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Humaitá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S S |
2 (4) | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S |
3 (2) | Galvez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
4 (5) | Náuas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N U |
5 (3) | São Francisco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S |
2 (2) | Independência FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U U |
3 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N U |
4 (3) | Atletico Acreano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (6) | Andirá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N |
6 (5) | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Francisco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S U |
2 (2) | Galvez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U |
3 (1) | Humaitá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
4 (4) | Plácido de Castro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
5 (5) | Náuas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N N |