Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
91 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Guinea : Ligue 1
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Kaloum Star
1
0
EG
16.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Milo
2
3
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0316:00
Séquence
Flamme Olympique
0
0
EG
12.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Wakirya
0
1
EG
12.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Milo
0
0
EG
12.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Ashanti GB
0
0
EG
11.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
Hafia
0
0
EG
10.0316:00
Horoya
Kaloum Star
0
1
EG
10.0316:00
CI Kamsar
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0316:00
Wakirya
Loubha Télimélé
0
0
EG
07.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Ashanti GB
1
1
EG
06.0316:00
Horoya
Séquence
3
1
EG
06.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
CI Kamsar
2
0
EG
06.0316:00
Hafia
Flamme Olympique
4
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0316:00
Milo
SOAR Coyah
3
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Guinea : Ligue 1
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0316:00
Horoya
ASM Sangarédi
Preview
30.0316:00
Loubha Télimélé
Gangan FC Kindia
Preview
30.0316:00
Wakirya
Flamme Olympique
Preview
30.0316:00
Ashanti GB
Renaissance Football Club
Preview
31.0316:00
Hafia
SOAR Coyah
Preview
31.0316:00
Milo
Kaloum Star
Preview
31.0316:00
CI Kamsar
Séquence
Preview
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0416:00
Milo
Renaissance Football Club
Preview
04.0416:00
Ashanti GB
Kaloum Star
Preview
04.0416:00
ASM Sangarédi
Gangan FC Kindia
Preview
05.0416:00
Loubha Télimélé
Séquence
Preview
05.0416:00
Wakirya
Hafia
Preview
05.0416:00
Flamme Olympique
CI Kamsar
Preview
06.0416:00
Horoya
SOAR Coyah
Preview
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0416:00
Renaissance Football Club
ASM Sangarédi
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hafia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | U S S U U |
2 | CI Kamsar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | U N U U S |
3 | Wakirya | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | S U U N N |
4 | ASM Sangarédi | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | N U U U U |
5 | Milo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | S U S N U |
6 | SOAR Coyah | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | S N N U S |
7 | Kaloum Star | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | N S U U S |
8 | Renaissance Football Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | U S N S U |
9 | Horoya | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | N S U S S |
10 | Gangan FC Kindia | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | U U U N S |
11 | Ashanti GB | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | U U U U U |
12 | Flamme Olympique | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | U N U U N |
13 | Séquence | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | U N S U U |
14 | Loubha Télimélé | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | U U N N S |
Legenden:
CAF Champions League
CAF Konföderationspokal
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CI Kamsar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | U U S S S |
2 (1) | Hafia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S U U S S |
3 (10) | Gangan FC Kindia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U U S S S |
4 (3) | Wakirya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | U N S S S |
5 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | N U U U S |
6 (8) | Renaissance Football Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | U S S U U |
7 (6) | SOAR Coyah | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | S N S N S |
8 (11) | Ashanti GB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U U S S |
9 (13) | Séquence | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | U S U S N |
10 (7) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | U U S U U |
11 (9) | Horoya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N S S U N |
12 (5) | Milo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | S N S N |
13 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U N U U S |
14 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hafia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | U S U N S |
2 (5) | Milo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | S U U S N |
3 (7) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N S U S N |
4 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | U S U |
5 (9) | Horoya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | U S U N N |
6 (6) | SOAR Coyah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U U S |
7 (3) | Wakirya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | S U N U N |
8 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | U U N S N |
9 (8) | Renaissance Football Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N N S N U |
10 (2) | CI Kamsar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | N U S N |
11 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | U N U N U |
12 (11) | Ashanti GB | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | U U U N N |
13 (13) | Séquence | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | N U N N N |
14 (10) | Gangan FC Kindia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | U N N N N |