Brasileiro de Aspirantes (2022)
0
61 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Finale
24.0900:00
Cuiabá U23
RB Bragantino U23
3
2
EG
Halbfinale
15.0923:00
Cuiabá U23
Fluminense U23
2
1
EG
15.0921:30
RB Bragantino U23
Vila Nova FC U23
3
0
EG
09.0918:00
Vila Nova FC U23
RB Bragantino U23
2
1
EG
08.0918:00
Fluminense U23
Cuiabá U23
2
1
EG
Viertelfinale
01.0918:00
Fluminense U23
Fortaleza U23
1
0
EG
31.0822:00
RB Bragantino U23
Paraná Clube U23
2
1
EG
31.0820:00
Cuiabá U23
SC do Recife U23
2
0
EG
31.0818:00
Grêmio U23
Vila Nova FC U23
2
4
EG
26.0818:00
Vila Nova FC U23
Grêmio U23
1
0
EG
25.0818:00
Paraná Clube U23
RB Bragantino U23
0
1
EG
25.0818:00
SC do Recife U23
Cuiabá U23
1
1
EG
25.0818:00
Fortaleza U23
Fluminense U23
2
2
EG
6. Spieltag (1. Runde)
11.0820:00
Cuiabá U23
CS Alagoano U23
1
0
EG
11.0818:00
SC do Recife U23
Botafogo FR U23
3
0
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | S S N S U |
2 | Paraná Clube U23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | S S S N U |
3 | Vitória U23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N N S S U |
4 | Gremio Esportivo Brasil U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino U23 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | S U S S U |
2 | Vila Nova FC U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N S S U S |
3 | Ponte Preta U23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S U N U U |
4 | Juventude U23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S S N U U |
2 | SC do Recife U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | S U S U S |
3 | Botafogo FR U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | N N S S U |
4 | Clube Náutico Capibaribe U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá U23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | S S U S S |
2 | Fortaleza U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | S S U N U |
3 | CS Alagoano U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | N N S N U |
4 | Paysandu SC U23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S U |
2 (2) | Paraná Clube U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | S S U |
3 (3) | Vitória U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S S U |
2 (2) | Vila Nova FC U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S U |
3 (3) | Ponte Preta U23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U U S |
4 (4) | Juventude U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | N N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC do Recife U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S S |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N S S |
3 (1) | Fluminense U23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U U |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe U23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | U N N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S U S |
2 (2) | Fortaleza U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S N U |
3 (4) | Paysandu SC U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | N N N |
4 (3) | CS Alagoano U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S N S |
2 (3) | Vitória U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S U |
3 (2) | Paraná Clube U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S N |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil U23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino U23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S U |
2 (3) | Ponte Preta U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S N U |
3 (2) | Vila Nova FC U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N U S |
4 (4) | Juventude U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | S N S |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N S U |
3 (2) | SC do Recife U23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | U U N |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S S |
2 (2) | Fortaleza U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S U S |
3 (3) | CS Alagoano U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N S U |
4 (4) | Paysandu SC U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | N S N |